Match Center

1ère Ligue - Groupe 3

Sa 07.08.2010
FC Luzern II
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
1
N° match 115225
SC Brühl
Zug 94
2
2
N° match 115224
FC Baden
GC Biaschesi
1
2
N° match 115229
FC Tuggen
SC Cham
1
1
N° match 115226
SC Buochs
USV Eschen/Mauren
2
5
N° match 115222
FC Winterthur II
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
1
1
N° match 115228
Di 08.08.2010
FC Gossau
SC YF Juventus
1
3
N° match 115223
FC Lugano U-21
FC Mendrisio
2
0
N° match 115227
Sa 14.08.2010
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
3
2
N° match 115246
Ve 20.08.2010
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Baden
0
3
N° match 115231
Sa 21.08.2010
FC Mendrisio
FC Winterthur II
2
2
N° match 115232
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Tuggen
2
2
N° match 115234
SC YF Juventus
SC Brühl
1
2
N° match 115236
Zug 94
FC Luzern II
3
4
N° match 115235
SC Cham
FC Lugano U-21
1
1
N° match 115233
USV Eschen/Mauren
GC Biaschesi
3
1
N° match 115230
SC Buochs
FC Gossau
1
4
N° match 115237
Sa 28.08.2010
FC Luzern II
SC YF Juventus
1
1
N° match 115240
FC Tuggen
Zug 94
6
4
N° match 115241
SC Brühl
SC Buochs
4
0
N° match 115239
FC Baden
FC Mendrisio
3
2
N° match 115244
GC Biaschesi
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
2
2
N° match 115245
FC Winterthur II
SC Cham
1
6
N° match 115243
Di 29.08.2010
FC Gossau
USV Eschen/Mauren
1
2
N° match 115238
FC Lugano U-21
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
2
N° match 115242
Me 01.09.2010
FC Mendrisio
GC Biaschesi
2
0
N° match 115247
SC Cham
FC Baden
1
1
N° match 115248
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Winterthur II
0
0
N° match 115249
Zug 94
FC Lugano U-21
2
2
N° match 115250
FC Tuggen
SC YF Juventus
1
0
N° match 115251
SC Buochs
FC Luzern II
1
1
N° match 115252
FC Gossau
SC Brühl
1
3
N° match 115253
Sa 04.09.2010
FC Luzern II
FC Gossau
0
5
N° match 115255
FC Tuggen
SC Buochs
5
1
N° match 115256
FC Baden
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
2
N° match 115259
FC Winterthur II
Zug 94
2
1
N° match 115258
Di 05.09.2010
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Mendrisio
0
1
N° match 115261
FC Lugano U-21
SC YF Juventus
4
2
N° match 115257
Ma 07.09.2010
GC Biaschesi
SC Cham
3
0
N° match 115260
Sa 11.09.2010
FC Rapperswil-Jona
GC Biaschesi
1
0
N° match 115264
SC YF Juventus
FC Winterthur II
2
3
N° match 115266
SC Brühl
FC Luzern II
2
1
N° match 115269
SC Buochs
FC Lugano U-21
2
1
N° match 115267
Zug 94
FC Baden
1
3
N° match 115265
SC Cham
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
1
2
N° match 115263
FC Gossau
FC Tuggen
1
1
N° match 115268
Di 12.09.2010
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Mendrisio
1
1
N° match 115262
Me 15.09.2010
SC Brühl
USV Eschen/Mauren
3
1
N° match 115254
Sa 18.09.2010
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
2
N° match 115276
FC Luzern II
USV Eschen/Mauren
4
2
N° match 115270
GC Biaschesi
Zug 94
2
0
N° match 115275
FC Baden
SC YF Juventus
2
2
N° match 115274
Di 19.09.2010
FC Lugano U-21
FC Gossau
2
0
N° match 115272
Me 22.09.2010
FC Mendrisio
SC Cham
0
1
N° match 115277
FC Tuggen
SC Brühl
2
0
N° match 115271
Sa 25.09.2010
SC YF Juventus
GC Biaschesi
1
2
N° match 115281
USV Eschen/Mauren
SC Cham
1
1
N° match 115278
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Mendrisio
1
2
N° match 115279
Di 26.09.2010
FC Gossau
FC Winterthur II
1
1
N° match 115283
SC Brühl
FC Lugano U-21
1
0
N° match 115284
FC Luzern II
FC Tuggen
1
3
N° match 115285
Ma 28.09.2010
Zug 94
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
2
0
N° match 115280
Me 29.09.2010
FC Winterthur II
SC Buochs
3
1
N° match 115273
Sa 02.10.2010
FC Tuggen
USV Eschen/Mauren
0
4
N° match 115286
FC Mendrisio
Zug 94
0
1
N° match 115292
GC Biaschesi
SC Buochs
7
0
N° match 115290
SC Cham
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
5
N° match 115293
FC Baden
FC Gossau
5
1
N° match 115289
Di 03.10.2010
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
SC YF Juventus
1
4
N° match 115291
FC Winterthur II
SC Brühl
0
1
N° match 115288
FC Lugano U-21
FC Luzern II
0
2
N° match 115287
Me 06.10.2010
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
1
N° match 115294
SC Buochs
FC Baden
0
7
N° match 115282
Sa 09.10.2010
SC YF Juventus
FC Mendrisio
3
2
N° match 115296
FC Luzern II
FC Winterthur II
2
1
N° match 115300
FC Tuggen
FC Lugano U-21
3
2
N° match 115301
SC Brühl
FC Baden
0
1
N° match 115299
SC Buochs
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
2
2
N° match 115297
Zug 94
SC Cham
0
3
N° match 115295
Di 10.10.2010
FC Gossau
GC Biaschesi
4
2
N° match 115298
Sa 16.10.2010
GC Biaschesi
SC Brühl
2
0
N° match 115305
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Zug 94
3
1
N° match 115309
FC Baden
FC Luzern II
2
1
N° match 115304
SC Cham
SC YF Juventus
2
2
N° match 115308
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Gossau
3
0
N° match 115306
Di 17.10.2010
FC Lugano U-21
USV Eschen/Mauren
1
1
N° match 115302
Me 20.10.2010
FC Winterthur II
FC Tuggen
1
2
N° match 115303
FC Mendrisio
SC Buochs
2
1
N° match 115307
Sa 23.10.2010
SC YF Juventus
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
3
N° match 115311
USV Eschen/Mauren
Zug 94
0
0
N° match 115310
FC Tuggen
FC Baden
1
1
N° match 115316
SC Brühl
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
1
0
N° match 115314
SC Buochs
SC Cham
0
1
N° match 115312
FC Gossau
FC Mendrisio
1
2
N° match 115313
Di 24.10.2010
FC Luzern II
GC Biaschesi
2
2
N° match 115315
FC Lugano U-21
FC Winterthur II
1
3
N° match 115317
Sa 30.10.2010
FC Winterthur II
USV Eschen/Mauren
2
1
N° match 115318
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Buochs
4
0
N° match 115324
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Luzern II
0
3
N° match 115321
FC Mendrisio
SC Brühl
2
3
N° match 115322
GC Biaschesi
FC Tuggen
2
2
N° match 115320
SC Cham
FC Gossau
3
2
N° match 115323
Zug 94
SC YF Juventus
0
0
N° match 115325
FC Baden
FC Lugano U-21
1
2
N° match 115319
Sa 06.11.2010
USV Eschen/Mauren
SC YF Juventus
1
1
N° match 115326
SC Buochs
Zug 94
1
3
N° match 115327
FC Winterthur II
FC Baden
1
3
N° match 115333
FC Luzern II
FC Mendrisio
1
2
N° match 115330
FC Tuggen
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
4
2
N° match 115331
SC Brühl
SC Cham
1
3
N° match 115329
Di 07.11.2010
FC Gossau
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
1
N° match 115328
FC Lugano U-21
GC Biaschesi
1
2
N° match 115332
Sa 13.11.2010
SC YF Juventus
SC Buochs
1
0
N° match 115341
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Brühl
1
1
N° match 115339
FC Baden
USV Eschen/Mauren
1
0
N° match 115334
GC Biaschesi
FC Winterthur II
0
3
N° match 115335
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Lugano U-21
3
1
N° match 115336
FC Mendrisio
FC Tuggen
1
2
N° match 115337
SC Cham
FC Luzern II
1
5
N° match 115338
Di 14.11.2010
Zug 94
FC Gossau
5
2
N° match 115340
Sa 20.11.2010
SC YF Juventus
FC Gossau
1
1
N° match 115343
USV Eschen/Mauren
SC Buochs
6
1
N° match 115342
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Luzern II
6
1
N° match 115345
FC Mendrisio
FC Lugano U-21
1
2
N° match 115347
GC Biaschesi
FC Baden
2
0
N° match 115349
Di 21.11.2010
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Winterthur II
3
3
N° match 115348
Zug 94
SC Brühl
1
4
N° match 115344
Me 24.11.2010
SC Cham
FC Tuggen
2
1
N° match 115346
Sa 27.11.2010
GC Biaschesi
USV Eschen/Mauren
1
1
N° match 115350
Di 28.11.2010
FC Luzern II
Zug 94
3
0
N° match 115355
Sa 26.02.2011
FC Baden
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
2
2
N° match 115351
Di 27.02.2011
FC Lugano U-21
SC Cham
1
2
N° match 115353
FC Winterthur II
FC Mendrisio
7
2
N° match 115352
Sa 05.03.2011
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Gossau
4
0
N° match 115358
SC YF Juventus
FC Luzern II
2
0
N° match 115360
SC Buochs
SC Brühl
1
2
N° match 115359
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Lugano U-21
2
0
N° match 115362
SC Cham
FC Winterthur II
3
0
N° match 115363
FC Mendrisio
FC Baden
0
1
N° match 115364
Di 06.03.2011
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
GC Biaschesi
3
2
N° match 115365
Zug 94
FC Tuggen
0
2
N° match 115361
Sa 12.03.2011
SC YF Juventus
FC Tuggen
0
4
N° match 115371
FC Baden
SC Cham
2
2
N° match 115368
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
USV Eschen/Mauren
3
3
N° match 115366
FC Winterthur II
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
2
N° match 115369
SC Brühl
FC Gossau
1
1
N° match 115373
Di 13.03.2011
FC Luzern II
SC Buochs
3
0
N° match 115372
GC Biaschesi
FC Mendrisio
1
3
N° match 115367
FC Lugano U-21
Zug 94
3
1
N° match 115370
Me 16.03.2011
FC Tuggen
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
2
N° match 115354
SC Brühl
SC YF Juventus
1
0
N° match 115356
FC Gossau
SC Buochs
2
1
N° match 115357
Sa 19.03.2011
SC YF Juventus
FC Lugano U-21
2
0
N° match 115377
USV Eschen/Mauren
SC Brühl
1
0
N° match 115374
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Baden
2
2
N° match 115379
SC Cham
GC Biaschesi
1
0
N° match 115380
FC Mendrisio
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
2
0
N° match 115381
Zug 94
FC Winterthur II
4
1
N° match 115378
Di 20.03.2011
FC Gossau
FC Luzern II
0
2
N° match 115375
SC Buochs
FC Tuggen
2
2
N° match 115376
Ma 22.03.2011
FC Mendrisio
USV Eschen/Mauren
0
1
N° match 115382
Sa 26.03.2011
FC Tuggen
FC Gossau
5
0
N° match 115388
FC Luzern II
SC Brühl
3
0
N° match 115389
GC Biaschesi
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
1
N° match 115384
FC Baden
Zug 94
3
1
N° match 115385
FC Winterthur II
SC YF Juventus
0
2
N° match 115386
Di 27.03.2011
FC Lugano U-21
SC Buochs
2
2
N° match 115387
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
SC Cham
3
0
N° match 115383
Sa 02.04.2011
SC Buochs
FC Winterthur II
2
3
N° match 115393
SC YF Juventus
FC Baden
2
0
N° match 115394
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
1
4
N° match 115396
SC Brühl
FC Tuggen
3
0
N° match 115391
Zug 94
GC Biaschesi
2
1
N° match 115395
SC Cham
FC Mendrisio
2
1
N° match 115397
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Luzern II
1
4
N° match 115390
Di 03.04.2011
FC Gossau
FC Lugano U-21
2
1
N° match 115392
Me 06.04.2011
FC Winterthur II
FC Gossau
2
0
N° match 115403
GC Biaschesi
SC YF Juventus
0
4
N° match 115401
FC Baden
SC Buochs
1
0
N° match 115402
FC Tuggen
FC Luzern II
2
2
N° match 115405
SC Cham
USV Eschen/Mauren
2
0
N° match 115398
FC Mendrisio
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
1
N° match 115399
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Zug 94
3
2
N° match 115400
FC Lugano U-21
SC Brühl
1
1
N° match 115404
Sa 09.04.2011
SC Buochs
GC Biaschesi
3
1
N° match 115410
SC YF Juventus
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
3
1
N° match 115411
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Cham
2
1
N° match 115413
SC Brühl
FC Winterthur II
2
1
N° match 115408
Zug 94
FC Mendrisio
2
1
N° match 115412
FC Gossau
FC Baden
0
5
N° match 115409
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Tuggen
2
1
N° match 115406
Di 10.04.2011
FC Luzern II
FC Lugano U-21
1
2
N° match 115407
Sa 16.04.2011
FC Rapperswil-Jona
USV Eschen/Mauren
3
3
N° match 115414
FC Mendrisio
SC YF Juventus
1
2
N° match 115416
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
SC Buochs
5
3
N° match 115417
GC Biaschesi
FC Gossau
5
0
N° match 115418
FC Baden
SC Brühl
0
0
N° match 115419
SC Cham
Zug 94
0
1
N° match 115415
FC Winterthur II
FC Luzern II
1
1
N° match 115420
Di 17.04.2011
FC Lugano U-21
FC Tuggen
2
0
N° match 115421
Sa 30.04.2011
FC Tuggen
FC Winterthur II
3
1
N° match 115423
SC Buochs
FC Mendrisio
0
2
N° match 115427
SC YF Juventus
SC Cham
1
1
N° match 115428
SC Brühl
GC Biaschesi
4
1
N° match 115425
Zug 94
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
2
N° match 115429
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Lugano U-21
1
1
N° match 115422
Di 01.05.2011
FC Luzern II
FC Baden
2
3
N° match 115424
FC Gossau
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
3
5
N° match 115426
Sa 07.05.2011
FC Mendrisio
FC Gossau
1
2
N° match 115433
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
SC Brühl
1
0
N° match 115434
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC YF Juventus
2
4
N° match 115431
SC Cham
SC Buochs
5
0
N° match 115432
GC Biaschesi
FC Luzern II
2
1
N° match 115435
FC Baden
FC Tuggen
0
2
N° match 115436
Zug 94
USV Eschen/Mauren
3
4
N° match 115430
Di 08.05.2011
FC Winterthur II
FC Lugano U-21
4
0
N° match 115437
Ma 10.05.2011
SC YF Juventus
Zug 94
3
0
N° match 115445
FC Lugano U-21
FC Baden
0
1
N° match 115439
Me 11.05.2011
FC Luzern II
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
2
0
N° match 115441
SC Brühl
FC Mendrisio
2
0
N° match 115442
FC Gossau
SC Cham
3
2
N° match 115443
SC Buochs
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
2
N° match 115444
FC Tuggen
GC Biaschesi
1
1
N° match 115440
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Winterthur II
3
2
N° match 115438
Sa 14.05.2011
SC YF Juventus
USV Eschen/Mauren
7
2
N° match 115446
Zug 94
SC Buochs
3
2
N° match 115447
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Gossau
2
2
N° match 115448
SC Cham
SC Brühl
0
0
N° match 115449
FC Mendrisio
FC Luzern II
3
0
N° match 115450
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Tuggen
3
2
N° match 115451
GC Biaschesi
FC Lugano U-21
1
1
N° match 115452
FC Baden
FC Winterthur II
0
2
N° match 115453
Sa 21.05.2011
FC Winterthur II
GC Biaschesi
2
0
N° match 115455
FC Lugano U-21
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
1
4
N° match 115456
FC Tuggen
FC Mendrisio
2
0
N° match 115457
FC Luzern II
SC Cham
2
2
N° match 115458
SC Brühl
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
1
N° match 115459
FC Gossau
Zug 94
3
1
N° match 115460
SC Buochs
SC YF Juventus
3
1
N° match 115461
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Baden
2
1
N° match 115454