Match Center

1. Liga - Gruppe 1

Fr 06.08.2010
FC Baulmes I
FC Le Mont
3
0
Spielnummer 132936
Sa 07.08.2010
FC Grand-Lancy
BSC Young Boys II
2
2
Spielnummer 132933
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Echallens Région
3
0
Spielnummer 132935
FC Naters Oberwallis
US Terre Sainte
1
1
Spielnummer 132938
Meyrin FC
FC Fribourg
4
0
Spielnummer 132939
CS Chênois 1
FC Sion II
2
0
Spielnummer 132937
SC Düdingen
Etoile Carouge FC
2
1
Spielnummer 132932
So 08.08.2010
FC Martigny-Sports
Urania Genève Sport
0
1
Spielnummer 132934
Fr 20.08.2010
FC Sion II
FC Naters Oberwallis
1
2
Spielnummer 132942
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Fribourg
2
2
Spielnummer 132940
FC Le Mont
CS Chênois 1
3
0
Spielnummer 132943
Sa 21.08.2010
FC Echallens Région
FC Baulmes I
4
3
Spielnummer 132944
US Terre Sainte
Meyrin FC
0
1
Spielnummer 132941
Urania Genève Sport
ES FC Malley LS I
1
2
Spielnummer 132945
BSC Young Boys II
FC Martigny-Sports
3
3
Spielnummer 132946
SC Düdingen
FC Grand-Lancy
2
2
Spielnummer 132947
Fr 27.08.2010
FC Grand-Lancy
Etoile Carouge FC
1
3
Spielnummer 132948
FC Baulmes I
Urania Genève Sport
2
3
Spielnummer 132951
Sa 28.08.2010
FC Fribourg
US Terre Sainte
1
1
Spielnummer 132955
ES FC Malley LS I
BSC Young Boys II
6
0
Spielnummer 132950
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Le Mont
4
4
Spielnummer 132953
Meyrin FC
FC Sion II
2
1
Spielnummer 132954
CS Chênois 1
FC Echallens Région
3
0
Spielnummer 132952
FC Martigny-Sports
SC Düdingen
5
1
Spielnummer 132949
Mi 01.09.2010
Etoile Carouge FC
US Terre Sainte
2
1
Spielnummer 132956
FC Sion II
FC Fribourg
0
1
Spielnummer 132957
FC Le Mont
Meyrin FC
1
1
Spielnummer 132958
FC Echallens Région
FC Naters Oberwallis
3
1
Spielnummer 132959
Urania Genève Sport
CS Chênois 1
1
0
Spielnummer 132960
BSC Young Boys II
FC Baulmes I
0
1
Spielnummer 132961
SC Düdingen
ES FC Malley LS I
0
3
Spielnummer 132962
FC Grand-Lancy
FC Martigny-Sports
1
0
Spielnummer 132963
Sa 04.09.2010
CS Chênois 1
BSC Young Boys II
3
2
Spielnummer 132967
FC Fribourg
FC Le Mont
2
1
Spielnummer 132970
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Grand-Lancy
1
1
Spielnummer 132965
FC Naters Oberwallis
Urania Genève Sport
3
1
Spielnummer 132968
Meyrin FC
FC Echallens Région
2
1
Spielnummer 132969
US Terre Sainte
FC Sion II
4
1
Spielnummer 132971
FC Martigny-Sports
Etoile Carouge FC
0
3
Spielnummer 132964
So 05.09.2010
FC Baulmes I
SC Düdingen
0
1
Spielnummer 132966
Sa 11.09.2010
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Sion II
3
0
Spielnummer 132972
FC Echallens Région
FC Fribourg
0
4
Spielnummer 132974
Urania Genève Sport
Meyrin FC
3
1
Spielnummer 132975
FC Grand-Lancy
FC Baulmes I
3
1
Spielnummer 132978
FC Le Mont
US Terre Sainte
5
1
Spielnummer 132973
BSC Young Boys II
FC Naters Oberwallis
0
1
Spielnummer 132976
SC Düdingen
CS Chênois 1
2
2
Spielnummer 132977
FC Martigny-Sports
ES FC Malley LS I
1
4
Spielnummer 132979
Sa 18.09.2010
FC Fribourg
Urania Genève Sport
3
0
Spielnummer 132985
FC Naters Oberwallis
SC Düdingen
3
1
Spielnummer 132983
US Terre Sainte
FC Echallens Région
1
0
Spielnummer 132986
Mi 22.09.2010
FC Sion II
FC Le Mont
3
3
Spielnummer 132987
Meyrin FC
BSC Young Boys II
1
0
Spielnummer 132984
FC Baulmes I
FC Martigny-Sports
1
2
Spielnummer 132981
FC Grand-Lancy
CS Chênois 1
3
0
Spielnummer 132982
ES FC Malley LS I
Etoile Carouge FC
2
0
Spielnummer 132980
Sa 25.09.2010
BSC Young Boys II
FC Fribourg
1
1
Spielnummer 132991
CS Chênois 1
FC Martigny-Sports
1
0
Spielnummer 132994
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Baulmes I
0
0
Spielnummer 132995
FC Grand-Lancy
FC Naters Oberwallis
2
2
Spielnummer 132993
Urania Genève Sport
US Terre Sainte
1
2
Spielnummer 132990
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Le Mont
3
1
Spielnummer 132988
So 26.09.2010
FC Echallens Région
FC Sion II
2
1
Spielnummer 132989
SC Düdingen
Meyrin FC
2
3
Spielnummer 132992
Sa 02.10.2010
CS Chênois 1
ES FC Malley LS I
1
1
Spielnummer 132997
FC Sion II
Urania Genève Sport
1
0
Spielnummer 133002
FC Le Mont
FC Echallens Région
3
0
Spielnummer 133003
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Martigny-Sports
1
3
Spielnummer 132998
Meyrin FC
FC Grand-Lancy
3
2
Spielnummer 132999
US Terre Sainte
BSC Young Boys II
0
0
Spielnummer 133001
So 03.10.2010
FC Baulmes I
Etoile Carouge FC
0
2
Spielnummer 132996
FC Fribourg
SC Düdingen
1
2
Spielnummer 133000
Sa 09.10.2010
FC Martigny-Sports
Meyrin FC
0
2
Spielnummer 133009
BSC Young Boys II
FC Sion II
4
1
Spielnummer 133006
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Naters Oberwallis
4
1
Spielnummer 133010
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Echallens Région
1
1
Spielnummer 133004
Urania Genève Sport
FC Le Mont
2
2
Spielnummer 133005
FC Grand-Lancy
FC Fribourg
3
2
Spielnummer 133008
So 10.10.2010
FC Baulmes I
CS Chênois 1
1
3
Spielnummer 133011
SC Düdingen
US Terre Sainte
3
0
Spielnummer 133007
Sa 16.10.2010
CS Chênois 1
Etoile Carouge FC
1
5
Spielnummer 133012
FC Sion II
SC Düdingen
3
6
Spielnummer 133017
FC Fribourg
FC Martigny-Sports
1
1
Spielnummer 133015
FC Echallens Région
Urania Genève Sport
4
1
Spielnummer 133019
US Terre Sainte
FC Grand-Lancy
2
2
Spielnummer 133016
FC Le Mont
BSC Young Boys II
0
3
Spielnummer 133018
Mi 20.10.2010
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Baulmes I
2
1
Spielnummer 133013
Meyrin FC
ES FC Malley LS I
2
0
Spielnummer 133014
Sa 23.10.2010
BSC Young Boys II
FC Echallens Région
3
1
Spielnummer 133021
FC Grand-Lancy
FC Sion II
2
1
Spielnummer 133023
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Fribourg
1
3
Spielnummer 133025
Etoile Carouge FC
Urania Genève Sport
2
1
Spielnummer 133020
FC Martigny-Sports
US Terre Sainte
1
1
Spielnummer 133024
So 24.10.2010
FC Baulmes I
Meyrin FC
2
3
Spielnummer 133026
CS Chênois 1
FC Naters Oberwallis
3
1
Spielnummer 133027
Sa 30.10.2010
FC Sion II
FC Martigny-Sports
0
1
Spielnummer 133032
FC Fribourg
FC Baulmes I
3
0
Spielnummer 133030
FC Echallens Région
SC Düdingen
2
3
Spielnummer 133034
Urania Genève Sport
BSC Young Boys II
0
0
Spielnummer 133035
FC Naters Oberwallis
Etoile Carouge FC
1
3
Spielnummer 133028
Meyrin FC
CS Chênois 1
2
2
Spielnummer 133029
US Terre Sainte
ES FC Malley LS I
1
0
Spielnummer 133031
FC Le Mont
FC Grand-Lancy
3
1
Spielnummer 133033
Di 02.11.2010
SC Düdingen
FC Le Mont
2
0
Spielnummer 133022
Sa 06.11.2010
CS Chênois 1
FC Fribourg
1
2
Spielnummer 133042
SC Düdingen
Urania Genève Sport
1
1
Spielnummer 133037
FC Grand-Lancy
FC Echallens Région
1
2
Spielnummer 133038
Etoile Carouge FC
BSC Young Boys II
1
0
Spielnummer 133036
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Sion II
2
0
Spielnummer 133040
FC Baulmes I
US Terre Sainte
1
1
Spielnummer 133041
FC Naters Oberwallis
Meyrin FC
0
1
Spielnummer 133043
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Le Mont
2
2
Spielnummer 133039
Fr 12.11.2010
BSC Young Boys II
SC Düdingen
2
3
Spielnummer 133051
Sa 13.11.2010
FC Fribourg
FC Naters Oberwallis
3
2
Spielnummer 133045
Urania Genève Sport
FC Grand-Lancy
2
0
Spielnummer 133050
US Terre Sainte
CS Chênois 1
3
0
Spielnummer 133046
FC Sion II
FC Baulmes I
0
0
Spielnummer 133047
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
3
0
Spielnummer 133044
So 14.11.2010
FC Le Mont
ES FC Malley LS I
1
0
Spielnummer 133048
FC Echallens Région
FC Martigny-Sports
0
1
Spielnummer 133049
Sa 20.11.2010
Etoile Carouge FC
SC Düdingen
2
1
Spielnummer 133052
FC Sion II
CS Chênois 1
0
2
Spielnummer 133057
FC Fribourg
Meyrin FC
5
0
Spielnummer 133059
Urania Genève Sport
FC Martigny-Sports
2
0
Spielnummer 133054
US Terre Sainte
FC Naters Oberwallis
1
1
Spielnummer 133058
BSC Young Boys II
FC Grand-Lancy
0
1
Spielnummer 133053
So 21.11.2010
FC Echallens Région
ES FC Malley LS I
3
0
Spielnummer 133055
FC Le Mont
FC Baulmes I
4
1
Spielnummer 133056
So 28.11.2010
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Sion II
2
0
Spielnummer 133062
Sa 26.02.2011
CS Chênois 1
FC Le Mont
1
1
Spielnummer 133063
FC Grand-Lancy
SC Düdingen
2
0
Spielnummer 133067
Meyrin FC
US Terre Sainte
6
0
Spielnummer 133061
So 27.02.2011
FC Baulmes I
FC Echallens Région
1
4
Spielnummer 133064
FC Fribourg
Etoile Carouge FC
2
2
Spielnummer 133060
Di 01.03.2011
ES FC Malley LS I
Urania Genève Sport
3
3
Spielnummer 133065
Sa 05.03.2011
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Grand-Lancy
1
0
Spielnummer 133068
Urania Genève Sport
FC Baulmes I
2
0
Spielnummer 133071
US Terre Sainte
FC Fribourg
0
2
Spielnummer 133075
So 06.03.2011
SC Düdingen
FC Martigny-Sports
2
3
Spielnummer 133069
BSC Young Boys II
ES FC Malley LS I
0
4
Spielnummer 133070
FC Le Mont
FC Naters Oberwallis
5
1
Spielnummer 133073
FC Sion II
Meyrin FC
1
0
Spielnummer 133074
FC Echallens Région
CS Chênois 1
1
0
Spielnummer 133072
Sa 12.03.2011
CS Chênois 1
Urania Genève Sport
1
2
Spielnummer 133080
ES FC Malley LS I
SC Düdingen
4
1
Spielnummer 133082
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Grand-Lancy
0
1
Spielnummer 133083
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Echallens Région
2
2
Spielnummer 133079
Meyrin FC
FC Le Mont
0
3
Spielnummer 133078
US Terre Sainte
Etoile Carouge FC
0
0
Spielnummer 133076
So 13.03.2011
FC Baulmes I
BSC Young Boys II
1
0
Spielnummer 133081
FC Fribourg
FC Sion II
0
2
Spielnummer 133077
Mi 16.03.2011
FC Martigny-Sports
BSC Young Boys II
1
2
Spielnummer 133066
Sa 19.03.2011
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Martigny-Sports
2
2
Spielnummer 133084
FC Grand-Lancy
ES FC Malley LS I
1
0
Spielnummer 133085
Urania Genève Sport
FC Naters Oberwallis
2
1
Spielnummer 133088
FC Echallens Région
Meyrin FC
2
4
Spielnummer 133089
FC Le Mont
FC Fribourg
3
0
Spielnummer 133090
FC Sion II
US Terre Sainte
3
1
Spielnummer 133091
BSC Young Boys II
CS Chênois 1
2
0
Spielnummer 133087
So 20.03.2011
SC Düdingen
FC Baulmes I
1
3
Spielnummer 133086
Sa 26.03.2011
CS Chênois 1
SC Düdingen
2
2
Spielnummer 133097
FC Sion II
Etoile Carouge FC
2
2
Spielnummer 133092
FC Baulmes I
FC Grand-Lancy
1
1
Spielnummer 133098
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Martigny-Sports
4
1
Spielnummer 133099
FC Naters Oberwallis
BSC Young Boys II
0
1
Spielnummer 133096
US Terre Sainte
FC Le Mont
0
0
Spielnummer 133093
Meyrin FC
Urania Genève Sport
6
2
Spielnummer 133095
So 27.03.2011
FC Fribourg
FC Echallens Région
2
1
Spielnummer 133094
Sa 02.04.2011
CS Chênois 1
FC Grand-Lancy
1
2
Spielnummer 133102
Etoile Carouge FC
ES FC Malley LS I
0
0
Spielnummer 133100
Urania Genève Sport
FC Fribourg
1
0
Spielnummer 133105
FC Echallens Région
US Terre Sainte
4
1
Spielnummer 133106
FC Le Mont
FC Sion II
1
1
Spielnummer 133107
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Baulmes I
1
0
Spielnummer 133101
SC Düdingen
FC Naters Oberwallis
4
0
Spielnummer 133103
BSC Young Boys II
Meyrin FC
3
2
Spielnummer 133104
Mi 06.04.2011
FC Fribourg
BSC Young Boys II
1
2
Spielnummer 133111
Meyrin FC
SC Düdingen
5
1
Spielnummer 133112
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Grand-Lancy
2
3
Spielnummer 133113
FC Martigny-Sports
CS Chênois 1
1
0
Spielnummer 133114
FC Baulmes I
ES FC Malley LS I
2
0
Spielnummer 133115
FC Le Mont
Etoile Carouge FC
1
3
Spielnummer 133108
FC Sion II
FC Echallens Région
4
0
Spielnummer 133109
US Terre Sainte
Urania Genève Sport
3
1
Spielnummer 133110
Sa 09.04.2011
ES FC Malley LS I
CS Chênois 1
1
0
Spielnummer 133117
BSC Young Boys II
US Terre Sainte
0
0
Spielnummer 133121
Urania Genève Sport
FC Sion II
2
6
Spielnummer 133122
FC Echallens Région
FC Le Mont
0
0
Spielnummer 133123
FC Grand-Lancy
Meyrin FC
1
0
Spielnummer 133119
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Baulmes I
0
1
Spielnummer 133116
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Naters Oberwallis
2
4
Spielnummer 133118
SC Düdingen
FC Fribourg
2
1
Spielnummer 133120
Sa 16.04.2011
CS Chênois 1
FC Baulmes I
0
1
Spielnummer 133131
FC Fribourg
FC Grand-Lancy
2
0
Spielnummer 133128
FC Le Mont
Urania Genève Sport
2
1
Spielnummer 133125
FC Echallens Région
Etoile Carouge FC
0
0
Spielnummer 133124
FC Naters Oberwallis
ES FC Malley LS I
3
2
Spielnummer 133130
US Terre Sainte
SC Düdingen
1
2
Spielnummer 133127
Meyrin FC
FC Martigny-Sports
2
0
Spielnummer 133129
So 17.04.2011
FC Sion II
BSC Young Boys II
1
1
Spielnummer 133126
Fr 29.04.2011
FC Grand-Lancy
US Terre Sainte
2
0
Spielnummer 133136
Sa 30.04.2011
Urania Genève Sport
FC Echallens Région
3
2
Spielnummer 133139
Etoile Carouge FC
CS Chênois 1
3
1
Spielnummer 133132
ES FC Malley LS I
Meyrin FC
1
2
Spielnummer 133134
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Fribourg
0
0
Spielnummer 133135
SC Düdingen
FC Sion II
3
4
Spielnummer 133137
FC Baulmes I
FC Naters Oberwallis
2
0
Spielnummer 133133
So 01.05.2011
BSC Young Boys II
FC Le Mont
0
1
Spielnummer 133138
Do 05.05.2011
US Terre Sainte
FC Martigny-Sports
1
2
Spielnummer 133144
Sa 07.05.2011
FC Fribourg
ES FC Malley LS I
1
5
Spielnummer 133145
Urania Genève Sport
Etoile Carouge FC
2
2
Spielnummer 133140
FC Echallens Région
BSC Young Boys II
2
2
Spielnummer 133141
FC Le Mont
SC Düdingen
4
3
Spielnummer 133142
FC Naters Oberwallis
CS Chênois 1
2
3
Spielnummer 133147
Meyrin FC
FC Baulmes I
2
2
Spielnummer 133146
So 08.05.2011
FC Sion II
FC Grand-Lancy
1
1
Spielnummer 133143
Mi 11.05.2011
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Naters Oberwallis
3
1
Spielnummer 133148
CS Chênois 1
Meyrin FC
0
5
Spielnummer 133149
FC Baulmes I
FC Fribourg
3
0
Spielnummer 133150
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Sion II
0
1
Spielnummer 133152
FC Grand-Lancy
FC Le Mont
1
3
Spielnummer 133153
SC Düdingen
FC Echallens Région
1
1
Spielnummer 133154
BSC Young Boys II
Urania Genève Sport
4
0
Spielnummer 133155
ES FC Malley LS I
US Terre Sainte
1
0
Spielnummer 133151
Sa 14.05.2011
BSC Young Boys II
Etoile Carouge FC
1
5
Spielnummer 133156
Urania Genève Sport
SC Düdingen
6
0
Spielnummer 133157
FC Echallens Région
FC Grand-Lancy
4
1
Spielnummer 133158
FC Le Mont
FC Martigny-Sports
2
3
Spielnummer 133159
FC Sion II
ES FC Malley LS I
0
1
Spielnummer 133160
US Terre Sainte
FC Baulmes I
1
1
Spielnummer 133161
FC Fribourg
CS Chênois 1
3
1
Spielnummer 133162
Meyrin FC
FC Naters Oberwallis
4
2
Spielnummer 133163
Sa 21.05.2011
Etoile Carouge FC
Meyrin FC
1
5
Spielnummer 133164
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Fribourg
5
0
Spielnummer 133165
CS Chênois 1
US Terre Sainte
1
3
Spielnummer 133166
FC Baulmes I
FC Sion II
1
5
Spielnummer 133167
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Le Mont
1
3
Spielnummer 133168
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Echallens Région
0
1
Spielnummer 133169
FC Grand-Lancy
Urania Genève Sport
0
1
Spielnummer 133170
SC Düdingen
BSC Young Boys II
3
2
Spielnummer 133171