Match Center

1. Liga - Classic - Gruppe 1

Mi 08.08.2012
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
SC Düdingen
1
1
Spielnummer 100844
Urania Genève Sport
FC Monthey
2
0
Spielnummer 100845
Meyrin FC
ES FC Malley LS I
6
0
Spielnummer 100846
FC Le Mont
Lancy FC
0
1
Spielnummer 100840
FC Bulle
BSC Young Boys II
1
4
Spielnummer 100842
FC Echallens Région
FC Naters Oberwallis
7
0
Spielnummer 100843
FC Martigny-Sports
US Terre Sainte
3
1
Spielnummer 100841
Fr 17.08.2012
Lancy FC
ES FC Malley LS I
1
1
Spielnummer 100847
Sa 18.08.2012
SC Düdingen
Urania Genève Sport
2
1
Spielnummer 100849
FC Le Mont
FC Martigny-Sports
3
0
Spielnummer 100853
FC Monthey
Meyrin FC
2
5
Spielnummer 100848
US Terre Sainte
FC Bulle
3
0
Spielnummer 100852
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
3
1
Spielnummer 100850
So 19.08.2012
BSC Young Boys II
FC Echallens Région
3
5
Spielnummer 100851
Sa 25.08.2012
Urania Genève Sport
FC Naters Oberwallis
2
2
Spielnummer 100858
FC Bulle
FC Le Mont
2
2
Spielnummer 100855
FC Echallens Région
US Terre Sainte
2
2
Spielnummer 100856
FC Martigny-Sports
Lancy FC
4
2
Spielnummer 100854
Meyrin FC
SC Düdingen
0
1
Spielnummer 100859
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Monthey
2
4
Spielnummer 100860
So 26.08.2012
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
BSC Young Boys II
2
0
Spielnummer 100857
Sa 01.09.2012
FC Naters Oberwallis
Meyrin FC
0
2
Spielnummer 100863
BSC Young Boys II
Urania Genève Sport
5
0
Spielnummer 100864
Lancy FC
FC Monthey
1
2
Spielnummer 100861
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Bulle
3
4
Spielnummer 100867
FC Le Mont
FC Echallens Région
2
1
Spielnummer 100866
SC Düdingen
ES FC Malley LS I
5
0
Spielnummer 100862
US Terre Sainte
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
1
1
Spielnummer 100865
Sa 08.09.2012
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Le Mont
1
2
Spielnummer 100870
Urania Genève Sport
US Terre Sainte
0
3
Spielnummer 100871
FC Bulle
Lancy FC
3
2
Spielnummer 100868
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Naters Oberwallis
1
6
Spielnummer 100873
FC Monthey
SC Düdingen
4
0
Spielnummer 100874
So 09.09.2012
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Echallens Région
4
0
Spielnummer 100869
Sa 15.09.2012
BSC Young Boys II
ES FC Malley LS I
3
0
Spielnummer 100877
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
2
1
Spielnummer 100880
US Terre Sainte
Meyrin FC
1
0
Spielnummer 100878
Di 18.09.2012
FC Le Mont
Urania Genève Sport
3
1
Spielnummer 100879
Mi 19.09.2012
Meyrin FC
BSC Young Boys II
3
0
Spielnummer 100872
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Monthey
4
1
Spielnummer 100876
Sa 22.09.2012
Urania Genève Sport
FC Martigny-Sports
1
6
Spielnummer 100884
FC Echallens Région
Lancy FC
1
3
Spielnummer 100882
SC Düdingen
FC Naters Oberwallis
1
2
Spielnummer 100888
Meyrin FC
FC Le Mont
2
1
Spielnummer 100885
ES FC Malley LS I
US Terre Sainte
1
3
Spielnummer 100886
So 23.09.2012
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Bulle
2
2
Spielnummer 100883
FC Monthey
BSC Young Boys II
2
2
Spielnummer 100887
Fr 28.09.2012
FC Bulle
Urania Genève Sport
3
1
Spielnummer 100894
Sa 29.09.2012
FC Echallens Région
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
2
1
Spielnummer 100895
Lancy FC
FC Naters Oberwallis
0
4
Spielnummer 100889
FC Martigny-Sports
Meyrin FC
0
5
Spielnummer 100893
FC Le Mont
ES FC Malley LS I
4
0
Spielnummer 100892
US Terre Sainte
FC Monthey
3
0
Spielnummer 100891
Mi 03.10.2012
Lancy FC
SC Düdingen
1
2
Spielnummer 100875
Sa 06.10.2012
Urania Genève Sport
FC Echallens Région
2
4
Spielnummer 100897
SC Düdingen
US Terre Sainte
0
0
Spielnummer 100901
Meyrin FC
FC Bulle
4
1
Spielnummer 100898
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Martigny-Sports
1
3
Spielnummer 100899
So 07.10.2012
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Lancy FC
4
1
Spielnummer 100896
FC Monthey
FC Le Mont
1
5
Spielnummer 100900
Sa 13.10.2012
FC Bulle
FC Echallens Région
2
4
Spielnummer 100881
Sa 20.10.2012
Lancy FC
BSC Young Boys II
0
3
Spielnummer 100903
FC Bulle
ES FC Malley LS I
4
3
Spielnummer 100907
FC Echallens Région
Meyrin FC
0
1
Spielnummer 100908
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Monthey
2
1
Spielnummer 100906
FC Le Mont
SC Düdingen
3
0
Spielnummer 100905
US Terre Sainte
FC Naters Oberwallis
1
0
Spielnummer 100904
So 21.10.2012
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Urania Genève Sport
1
2
Spielnummer 100909
Mi 24.10.2012
BSC Young Boys II
SC Düdingen
3
1
Spielnummer 100890
Sa 27.10.2012
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Le Mont
0
3
Spielnummer 100915
BSC Young Boys II
US Terre Sainte
2
2
Spielnummer 100916
Urania Genève Sport
Lancy FC
2
2
Spielnummer 100910
Meyrin FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
3
0
Spielnummer 100911
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Echallens Région
2
5
Spielnummer 100912
So 28.10.2012
FC Monthey
FC Bulle
3
0
Spielnummer 100913
Mi 31.10.2012
SC Düdingen
FC Martigny-Sports
5
1
Spielnummer 100914
Do 01.11.2012
Lancy FC
US Terre Sainte
2
4
Spielnummer 100917
Sa 03.11.2012
FC Echallens Région
FC Monthey
2
1
Spielnummer 100921
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
ES FC Malley LS I
4
0
Spielnummer 100922
Urania Genève Sport
Meyrin FC
2
1
Spielnummer 100923
FC Bulle
SC Düdingen
1
3
Spielnummer 100920
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Naters Oberwallis
3
1
Spielnummer 100919
FC Le Mont
BSC Young Boys II
3
1
Spielnummer 100918
Fr 09.11.2012
SC Düdingen
FC Echallens Région
3
2
Spielnummer 100927
Sa 10.11.2012
BSC Young Boys II
FC Martigny-Sports
4
1
Spielnummer 100929
FC Monthey
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
4
1
Spielnummer 100926
So 11.11.2012
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Bulle
1
2
Spielnummer 100928
Di 13.11.2012
ES FC Malley LS I
Urania Genève Sport
0
3
Spielnummer 100925
Sa 17.11.2012
BSC Young Boys II
FC Bulle
5
2
Spielnummer 100933
SC Düdingen
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
1
2
Spielnummer 100935
ES FC Malley LS I
Meyrin FC
1
3
Spielnummer 100937
Lancy FC
FC Le Mont
1
1
Spielnummer 100931
US Terre Sainte
FC Martigny-Sports
2
0
Spielnummer 100932
So 18.11.2012
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Echallens Région
1
0
Spielnummer 100934
FC Monthey
Urania Genève Sport
2
1
Spielnummer 100936
Sa 24.11.2012
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Naters Oberwallis
1
0
Spielnummer 100941
FC Bulle
US Terre Sainte
0
2
Spielnummer 100943
ES FC Malley LS I
Lancy FC
2
1
Spielnummer 100938
Urania Genève Sport
SC Düdingen
1
3
Spielnummer 100940
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Le Mont
1
3
Spielnummer 100944
Meyrin FC
FC Monthey
3
1
Spielnummer 100939
So 25.11.2012
FC Echallens Région
BSC Young Boys II
2
7
Spielnummer 100942
Sa 02.03.2013
US Terre Sainte
FC Le Mont
0
3
Spielnummer 100930
Sa 09.03.2013
BSC Young Boys II
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
2
0
Spielnummer 100948
Lancy FC
FC Martigny-Sports
1
0
Spielnummer 100945
FC Le Mont
FC Bulle
2
0
Spielnummer 100946
SC Düdingen
Meyrin FC
3
0
Spielnummer 100950
FC Monthey
ES FC Malley LS I
8
1
Spielnummer 100951
US Terre Sainte
FC Echallens Région
0
1
Spielnummer 100947
So 10.03.2013
FC Naters Oberwallis
Urania Genève Sport
1
1
Spielnummer 100949
Sa 16.03.2013
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
US Terre Sainte
0
1
Spielnummer 100956
FC Echallens Région
FC Le Mont
0
1
Spielnummer 100957
FC Bulle
FC Martigny-Sports
1
1
Spielnummer 100958
ES FC Malley LS I
SC Düdingen
1
7
Spielnummer 100953
Urania Genève Sport
BSC Young Boys II
0
4
Spielnummer 100955
FC Monthey
Lancy FC
0
2
Spielnummer 100952
Meyrin FC
FC Naters Oberwallis
3
1
Spielnummer 100954
Do 28.03.2013
Meyrin FC
Lancy FC
1
2
Spielnummer 100924
Mo 01.04.2013
FC Naters Oberwallis
BSC Young Boys II
1
2
Spielnummer 100902
Sa 06.04.2013
BSC Young Boys II
Meyrin FC
0
2
Spielnummer 100963
Lancy FC
FC Bulle
2
1
Spielnummer 100959
FC Echallens Région
FC Martigny-Sports
4
1
Spielnummer 100960
FC Le Mont
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
4
1
Spielnummer 100961
FC Naters Oberwallis
ES FC Malley LS I
3
0
Spielnummer 100964
SC Düdingen
FC Monthey
3
2
Spielnummer 100965
US Terre Sainte
Urania Genève Sport
2
0
Spielnummer 100962
Mi 10.04.2013
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Martigny-Sports
3
1
Spielnummer 100971
FC Echallens Région
FC Bulle
2
0
Spielnummer 100972
SC Düdingen
Lancy FC
0
2
Spielnummer 100966
FC Monthey
FC Naters Oberwallis
2
2
Spielnummer 100967
ES FC Malley LS I
BSC Young Boys II
1
8
Spielnummer 100968
Meyrin FC
US Terre Sainte
1
2
Spielnummer 100969
Urania Genève Sport
FC Le Mont
0
2
Spielnummer 100970
Sa 13.04.2013
BSC Young Boys II
FC Monthey
1
0
Spielnummer 100978
Lancy FC
FC Echallens Région
0
2
Spielnummer 100973
FC Bulle
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
2
1
Spielnummer 100974
FC Martigny-Sports
Urania Genève Sport
1
1
Spielnummer 100975
FC Le Mont
Meyrin FC
5
0
Spielnummer 100976
US Terre Sainte
ES FC Malley LS I
6
0
Spielnummer 100977
So 14.04.2013
FC Naters Oberwallis
SC Düdingen
2
3
Spielnummer 100979
Sa 20.04.2013
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Echallens Région
3
3
Spielnummer 100986
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Le Mont
1
5
Spielnummer 100983
Urania Genève Sport
FC Bulle
2
1
Spielnummer 100985
SC Düdingen
BSC Young Boys II
1
5
Spielnummer 100981
Meyrin FC
FC Martigny-Sports
3
0
Spielnummer 100984
So 21.04.2013
FC Monthey
US Terre Sainte
1
2
Spielnummer 100982
Sa 27.04.2013
BSC Young Boys II
FC Naters Oberwallis
1
2
Spielnummer 100993
Lancy FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
1
2
Spielnummer 100987
FC Echallens Région
Urania Genève Sport
8
0
Spielnummer 100988
FC Bulle
Meyrin FC
0
2
Spielnummer 100989
FC Le Mont
FC Monthey
2
1
Spielnummer 100991
US Terre Sainte
SC Düdingen
2
2
Spielnummer 100992
FC Martigny-Sports
ES FC Malley LS I
9
1
Spielnummer 100990
Sa 04.05.2013
FC Monthey
FC Martigny-Sports
2
3
Spielnummer 100997
BSC Young Boys II
Lancy FC
2
2
Spielnummer 100994
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Bulle
3
5
Spielnummer 100998
Urania Genève Sport
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
0
2
Spielnummer 101000
FC Naters Oberwallis
US Terre Sainte
1
1
Spielnummer 100995
SC Düdingen
FC Le Mont
1
2
Spielnummer 100996
Meyrin FC
FC Echallens Région
2
3
Spielnummer 100999
Mi 08.05.2013
FC Naters Oberwallis
Lancy FC
1
1
Spielnummer 100980
Sa 11.05.2013
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Meyrin FC
2
0
Spielnummer 101002
FC Echallens Région
ES FC Malley LS I
10
1
Spielnummer 101003
FC Bulle
FC Monthey
1
4
Spielnummer 101004
Lancy FC
Urania Genève Sport
6
1
Spielnummer 101001
FC Martigny-Sports
SC Düdingen
1
0
Spielnummer 101005
FC Le Mont
FC Naters Oberwallis
4
4
Spielnummer 101006
US Terre Sainte
BSC Young Boys II
0
4
Spielnummer 101007
Sa 18.05.2013
US Terre Sainte
Lancy FC
1
0
Spielnummer 101008
BSC Young Boys II
FC Le Mont
6
2
Spielnummer 101009
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Martigny-Sports
3
1
Spielnummer 101010
SC Düdingen
FC Bulle
6
1
Spielnummer 101011
FC Monthey
FC Echallens Région
3
0
Spielnummer 101012
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
1
3
Spielnummer 101013
Meyrin FC
Urania Genève Sport
2
0
Spielnummer 101014
Sa 25.05.2013
Lancy FC
Meyrin FC
4
3
Spielnummer 101015
Urania Genève Sport
ES FC Malley LS I
7
1
Spielnummer 101016
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Monthey
3
0
Spielnummer 101017
FC Echallens Région
SC Düdingen
3
4
Spielnummer 101018
FC Bulle
FC Naters Oberwallis
0
0
Spielnummer 101019
FC Martigny-Sports
BSC Young Boys II
1
5
Spielnummer 101020
FC Le Mont
US Terre Sainte
2
1
Spielnummer 101021