Match Center

1. Liga - Gruppe 3

Sa 09.08.2014
FC Baden
FC Balzers
4
0
Spielnummer 101994
FC Gossau
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
3
2
Spielnummer 101993
FC Seuzach
FC Lugano U-21
1
0
Spielnummer 101996
FC Muri
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
2
2
Spielnummer 101997
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Mendrisio
4
0
Spielnummer 101998
FC Dietikon
AC Taverne 1
2
0
Spielnummer 101999
So 10.08.2014
FC Winterthur II
FC Thalwil
2
2
Spielnummer 101995
Sa 16.08.2014
FC Thalwil
FC Seuzach
2
1
Spielnummer 102004
FC Balzers
FC Winterthur II
1
1
Spielnummer 102005
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
AC Taverne 1
3
1
Spielnummer 102000
FC Mendrisio
FC Dietikon
3
0
Spielnummer 102001
FC Gossau
FC Baden
2
2
Spielnummer 102006
So 17.08.2014
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
USV Eschen/Mauren
0
0
Spielnummer 102002
FC Lugano U-21
FC Muri
3
1
Spielnummer 102003
Sa 23.08.2014
FC Seuzach
FC Balzers
1
2
Spielnummer 102009
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Lugano U-21
2
2
Spielnummer 102011
So 24.08.2014
FC Winterthur II
FC Gossau
4
0
Spielnummer 102008
Mi 27.08.2014
FC Muri
FC Thalwil
1
0
Spielnummer 102010
FC Baden
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2
0
Spielnummer 102007
AC Taverne 1
FC Mendrisio
2
3
Spielnummer 102013
Sa 30.08.2014
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Mendrisio
0
0
Spielnummer 102014
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
AC Taverne 1
2
0
Spielnummer 102015
FC Balzers
FC Muri
1
1
Spielnummer 102018
FC Baden
FC Winterthur II
4
0
Spielnummer 102020
FC Gossau
FC Seuzach
3
2
Spielnummer 102019
So 31.08.2014
FC Thalwil
USV Eschen/Mauren
2
0
Spielnummer 102017
FC Lugano U-21
FC Dietikon
2
0
Spielnummer 102016
Mi 03.09.2014
FC Dietikon
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1
1
Spielnummer 102012
Do 04.09.2014
FC Baden
FC Seuzach
2
2
Spielnummer 102022
Sa 06.09.2014
FC Winterthur II
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
0
4
Spielnummer 102021
FC Mendrisio
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
0
0
Spielnummer 102027
FC Muri
FC Gossau
1
0
Spielnummer 102023
FC Dietikon
FC Thalwil
2
1
Spielnummer 102025
So 07.09.2014
AC Taverne 1
FC Lugano U-21
2
1
Spielnummer 102026
Fr 12.09.2014
FC Lugano U-21
FC Mendrisio
1
2
Spielnummer 102029
FC Winterthur II
FC Seuzach
5
2
Spielnummer 102034
Sa 13.09.2014
FC Baden
FC Muri
3
2
Spielnummer 102033
FC Thalwil
AC Taverne 1
0
2
Spielnummer 102030
FC Balzers
FC Dietikon
4
0
Spielnummer 102031
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
2
0
Spielnummer 102028
FC Gossau
USV Eschen/Mauren
2
1
Spielnummer 102032
Mi 17.09.2014
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Balzers
2
1
Spielnummer 102024
Sa 20.09.2014
FC Dietikon
FC Gossau
1
4
Spielnummer 102038
FC Seuzach
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
0
Spielnummer 102035
FC Muri
FC Winterthur II
2
1
Spielnummer 102036
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Baden
2
1
Spielnummer 102037
So 21.09.2014
FC Mendrisio
FC Thalwil
0
0
Spielnummer 102040
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Lugano U-21
3
1
Spielnummer 102041
AC Taverne 1
FC Balzers
1
3
Spielnummer 102039
Sa 27.09.2014
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Lugano U-21
2
0
Spielnummer 102042
FC Thalwil
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1
1
Spielnummer 102043
FC Balzers
FC Mendrisio
0
1
Spielnummer 102044
FC Baden
FC Dietikon
4
2
Spielnummer 102046
FC Winterthur II
USV Eschen/Mauren
4
2
Spielnummer 102047
FC Gossau
AC Taverne 1
2
2
Spielnummer 102045
FC Seuzach
FC Muri
1
3
Spielnummer 102048
Sa 04.10.2014
FC Mendrisio
FC Gossau
3
1
Spielnummer 102053
FC Muri
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
0
4
Spielnummer 102049
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Seuzach
3
1
Spielnummer 102050
So 05.10.2014
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Balzers
2
2
Spielnummer 102054
FC Lugano U-21
FC Thalwil
2
4
Spielnummer 102055
AC Taverne 1
FC Baden
0
2
Spielnummer 102052
Mi 08.10.2014
FC Dietikon
FC Winterthur II
2
0
Spielnummer 102051
Sa 18.10.2014
FC Balzers
FC Lugano U-21
1
1
Spielnummer 102057
FC Baden
FC Mendrisio
1
0
Spielnummer 102059
FC Gossau
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
3
1
Spielnummer 102058
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Thalwil
2
1
Spielnummer 102056
FC Seuzach
FC Dietikon
0
2
Spielnummer 102061
FC Muri
USV Eschen/Mauren
3
1
Spielnummer 102062
So 19.10.2014
FC Winterthur II
AC Taverne 1
4
1
Spielnummer 102060
Fr 24.10.2014
FC Mendrisio
FC Winterthur II
2
0
Spielnummer 102066
Sa 25.10.2014
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Baden
4
3
Spielnummer 102067
FC Thalwil
FC Balzers
2
3
Spielnummer 102069
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2
2
Spielnummer 102063
FC Dietikon
FC Muri
1
1
Spielnummer 102064
So 26.10.2014
AC Taverne 1
FC Seuzach
0
1
Spielnummer 102065
FC Lugano U-21
FC Gossau
2
1
Spielnummer 102068
Sa 01.11.2014
FC Baden
FC Lugano U-21
3
1
Spielnummer 102072
FC Gossau
FC Thalwil
1
1
Spielnummer 102071
FC Seuzach
FC Mendrisio
1
0
Spielnummer 102074
So 02.11.2014
FC Winterthur II
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
2
4
Spielnummer 102073
FC Muri
AC Taverne 1
2
1
Spielnummer 102075
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Dietikon
2
1
Spielnummer 102076
Sa 08.11.2014
FC Dietikon
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
3
Spielnummer 102077
FC Mendrisio
FC Muri
1
0
Spielnummer 102079
FC Lugano U-21
FC Winterthur II
1
4
Spielnummer 102081
FC Balzers
FC Gossau
3
1
Spielnummer 102083
So 09.11.2014
FC Thalwil
FC Baden
1
1
Spielnummer 102082
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Seuzach
5
1
Spielnummer 102080
Sa 15.11.2014
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Gossau
2
0
Spielnummer 102084
FC Thalwil
FC Winterthur II
2
0
Spielnummer 102086
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Muri
4
1
Spielnummer 102088
Do 20.11.2014
FC Balzers
FC Baden
0
0
Spielnummer 102085
So 23.11.2014
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Balzers
3
0
Spielnummer 102070
AC Taverne 1
USV Eschen/Mauren
1
1
Spielnummer 102078
FC Lugano U-21
FC Seuzach
2
2
Spielnummer 102087
Sa 28.02.2015
FC Mendrisio
USV Eschen/Mauren
1
0
Spielnummer 102089
So 01.03.2015
AC Taverne 1
FC Dietikon
0
3
Spielnummer 102090
Sa 07.03.2015
USV Eschen/Mauren
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
0
3
Spielnummer 102093
FC Baden
FC Gossau
0
2
Spielnummer 102097
FC Dietikon
FC Mendrisio
2
1
Spielnummer 102092
FC Seuzach
FC Thalwil
2
0
Spielnummer 102095
So 08.03.2015
FC Winterthur II
FC Balzers
4
3
Spielnummer 102096
FC Muri
FC Lugano U-21
5
0
F
Spielnummer 102094
AC Taverne 1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
1
Spielnummer 102091
Sa 14.03.2015
FC Balzers
FC Seuzach
0
0
Spielnummer 102100
FC Mendrisio
AC Taverne 1
2
0
Spielnummer 102104
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Baden
2
0
Spielnummer 102098
FC Gossau
FC Winterthur II
1
1
Spielnummer 102099
So 15.03.2015
FC Thalwil
FC Muri
0
3
Spielnummer 102101
FC Lugano U-21
USV Eschen/Mauren
1
1
Spielnummer 102102
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Dietikon
3
1
Spielnummer 102103
Sa 21.03.2015
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Thalwil
3
1
Spielnummer 102108
FC Seuzach
FC Gossau
0
1
Spielnummer 102110
Mi 25.03.2015
FC Winterthur II
FC Baden
3
0
Spielnummer 102111
FC Mendrisio
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
2
Spielnummer 102105
AC Taverne 1
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
0
5
Spielnummer 102106
FC Dietikon
FC Lugano U-21
1
1
Spielnummer 102107
Sa 28.03.2015
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Winterthur II
2
1
Spielnummer 102112
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Mendrisio
1
2
Spielnummer 102118
FC Gossau
FC Muri
3
0
Spielnummer 102114
FC Seuzach
FC Baden
3
3
Spielnummer 102113
So 29.03.2015
FC Thalwil
FC Dietikon
2
1
Spielnummer 102116
FC Lugano U-21
AC Taverne 1
3
1
Spielnummer 102117
Sa 04.04.2015
FC Balzers
USV Eschen/Mauren
2
3
Spielnummer 102115
Fr 10.04.2015
FC Seuzach
FC Winterthur II
0
4
Spielnummer 102125
Sa 11.04.2015
FC Dietikon
FC Balzers
1
0
Spielnummer 102122
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2
3
Spielnummer 102119
FC Mendrisio
FC Lugano U-21
3
0
Spielnummer 102120
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Gossau
2
0
Spielnummer 102123
So 12.04.2015
FC Muri
FC Baden
2
0
Spielnummer 102124
AC Taverne 1
FC Thalwil
1
0
Spielnummer 102121
Mi 15.04.2015
FC Muri
FC Balzers
3
0
Spielnummer 102109
Sa 18.04.2015
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Seuzach
3
0
Spielnummer 102126
FC Balzers
AC Taverne 1
2
0
Spielnummer 102130
FC Thalwil
FC Mendrisio
1
2
Spielnummer 102131
FC Baden
USV Eschen/Mauren
1
1
Spielnummer 102128
FC Gossau
FC Dietikon
5
2
Spielnummer 102129
So 19.04.2015
FC Winterthur II
FC Muri
2
2
Spielnummer 102127
FC Lugano U-21
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
0
4
Spielnummer 102132
Sa 25.04.2015
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Thalwil
3
0
Spielnummer 102134
FC Mendrisio
FC Balzers
0
1
Spielnummer 102135
FC Dietikon
FC Baden
2
4
Spielnummer 102137
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Winterthur II
1
3
Spielnummer 102138
So 26.04.2015
FC Muri
FC Seuzach
1
4
Spielnummer 102139
AC Taverne 1
FC Gossau
3
6
Spielnummer 102136
FC Lugano U-21
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2
2
Spielnummer 102133
Sa 02.05.2015
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Muri
5
1
Spielnummer 102140
FC Balzers
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1
0
Spielnummer 102145
FC Thalwil
FC Lugano U-21
0
2
Spielnummer 102146
FC Winterthur II
FC Dietikon
0
2
Spielnummer 102142
FC Baden
AC Taverne 1
4
0
Spielnummer 102143
FC Gossau
FC Mendrisio
4
0
Spielnummer 102144
FC Seuzach
USV Eschen/Mauren
5
1
Spielnummer 102141
Sa 09.05.2015
FC Mendrisio
FC Baden
0
1
Spielnummer 102150
FC Dietikon
FC Seuzach
1
2
Spielnummer 102152
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Muri
3
4
Spielnummer 102153
So 10.05.2015
FC Thalwil
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
0
1
Spielnummer 102147
FC Lugano U-21
FC Balzers
1
3
Spielnummer 102148
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Gossau
0
3
Spielnummer 102149
AC Taverne 1
FC Winterthur II
3
4
Spielnummer 102151
Sa 16.05.2015
FC Balzers
FC Thalwil
1
1
Spielnummer 102160
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
USV Eschen/Mauren
3
3
Spielnummer 102154
FC Winterthur II
FC Mendrisio
1
1
Spielnummer 102157
FC Baden
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1
1
Spielnummer 102158
FC Gossau
FC Lugano U-21
3
2
Spielnummer 102159
FC Muri
FC Dietikon
3
2
Spielnummer 102155
FC Seuzach
AC Taverne 1
4
0
Spielnummer 102156
Sa 23.05.2015
FC Balzers
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
4
1
Spielnummer 102161
FC Thalwil
FC Gossau
0
1
Spielnummer 102162
FC Lugano U-21
FC Baden
0
3
Spielnummer 102163
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Winterthur II
1
1
Spielnummer 102164
FC Mendrisio
FC Seuzach
0
3
Spielnummer 102165
AC Taverne 1
FC Muri
2
0
Spielnummer 102166
FC Dietikon
USV Eschen/Mauren
2
3
Spielnummer 102167
Sa 30.05.2015
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Dietikon
5
1
Spielnummer 102168
USV Eschen/Mauren
AC Taverne 1
8
0
Spielnummer 102169
FC Muri
FC Mendrisio
2
1
Spielnummer 102170
FC Seuzach
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1
2
Spielnummer 102171
FC Winterthur II
FC Lugano U-21
1
0
Spielnummer 102172
FC Baden
FC Thalwil
5
0
Spielnummer 102173
FC Gossau
FC Balzers
3
1
Spielnummer 102174