Match Center

1. Liga - Gruppe 1

Fr 14.08.2020
CS Chênois 1
Meyrin FC
2
0
Spielnummer 120880
Sa 15.08.2020
BSC Young Boys II
Team Vaud M-21
4
2
Spielnummer 120877
FC Bulle
FC Azzurri 90 LS
3
0
Spielnummer 120878
FC Naters Oberwallis
US Terre Sainte
1
3
Spielnummer 120879
Lancy FC
Olympique de Genève FC 1
0
0
Spielnummer 120874
FC Echallens Région
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
2
1
Spielnummer 120876
FC Vevey United
FC Martigny-Sports
2
0
Spielnummer 120875
Sa 22.08.2020
US Terre Sainte
CS Chênois 1
3
4
Spielnummer 120882
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Naters Oberwallis
0
1
Spielnummer 120883
Team Vaud M-21
FC Bulle
1
2
Spielnummer 120884
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
BSC Young Boys II
1
2
Spielnummer 120885
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Echallens Région
0
2
Spielnummer 120886
Lancy FC
FC Vevey United
3
1
Spielnummer 120887
So 23.08.2020
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Meyrin FC
2
4
Spielnummer 120881
Fr 28.08.2020
FC Naters Oberwallis
Team Vaud M-21
1
2
Spielnummer 120892
Sa 29.08.2020
FC Bulle
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
5
0
Spielnummer 120891
FC Echallens Région
Lancy FC
0
1
Spielnummer 120889
CS Chênois 1
FC Azzurri 90 LS
2
0
Spielnummer 120893
Meyrin FC
US Terre Sainte
2
2
Spielnummer 120894
Sa 05.09.2020
Team Vaud M-21
CS Chênois 1
1
2
Spielnummer 120897
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Naters Oberwallis
0
3
Spielnummer 120898
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Meyrin FC
1
1
Spielnummer 120896
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Bulle
0
6
Spielnummer 120899
Lancy FC
BSC Young Boys II
0
4
Spielnummer 120900
FC Vevey United
FC Echallens Région
3
2
Spielnummer 120901
So 06.09.2020
Olympique de Genève FC 1
US Terre Sainte
3
1
Spielnummer 120895
Mi 09.09.2020
BSC Young Boys II
FC Martigny-Sports
5
0
Spielnummer 120890
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Echallens Région
Olympique de Genève FC 1
1
0
Spielnummer 120902
FC Bulle
Lancy FC
2
2
Spielnummer 120904
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Martigny-Sports
2
3
Spielnummer 120905
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud M-21
0
2
Spielnummer 120907
US Terre Sainte
FC Azzurri 90 LS
3
2
Spielnummer 120908
CS Chênois 1
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
1
Spielnummer 120906
Fr 18.09.2020
20:15
FC Vevey United
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 120914
Sa 19.09.2020
16:00
Team Vaud M-21
US Terre Sainte
Spielnummer 120910
17:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Meyrin FC
Spielnummer 120911
17:00
FC Echallens Région
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 120915
17:30
FC Martigny-Sports
CS Chênois 1
Spielnummer 120912
17:30
Lancy FC
FC Naters Oberwallis
Spielnummer 120913
So 20.09.2020
16:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Spielnummer 120909
Di 22.09.2020
20:00
FC Vevey United
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Spielnummer 120888
Fr 25.09.2020
20:15
FC Bulle
FC Echallens Région
Spielnummer 120917
Sa 26.09.2020
17:00
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Vevey United
Spielnummer 120918
17:00
Meyrin FC
FC Martigny-Sports
Spielnummer 120920
17:00
US Terre Sainte
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Spielnummer 120921
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Team Vaud M-21
Spielnummer 120922
18:00
BSC Young Boys II
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Spielnummer 120916
19:00
CS Chênois 1
Lancy FC
Spielnummer 120919
Sa 03.10.2020
17:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Spielnummer 120924
17:00
FC Echallens Région
FC Naters Oberwallis
Spielnummer 120928
17:30
FC Martigny-Sports
US Terre Sainte
Spielnummer 120925
17:30
Lancy FC
Meyrin FC
Spielnummer 120926
17:30
FC Vevey United
CS Chênois 1
Spielnummer 120927
18:00
BSC Young Boys II
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 120929
So 04.10.2020
16:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Team Vaud M-21
Spielnummer 120923
Di 13.10.2020
20:00
BSC Young Boys II
FC Vevey United
Spielnummer 120903
Sa 17.10.2020
16:00
Team Vaud M-21
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Spielnummer 120936
17:00
Meyrin FC
FC Vevey United
Spielnummer 120933
17:00
US Terre Sainte
Lancy FC
Spielnummer 120934
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Martigny-Sports
Spielnummer 120935
17:00
FC Bulle
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Spielnummer 120930
17:00
FC Naters Oberwallis
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 120931
18:00
CS Chênois 1
FC Echallens Région
Spielnummer 120932
Sa 24.10.2020
17:00
FC Echallens Région
Meyrin FC
Spielnummer 120941
17:00
FC Bulle
FC Naters Oberwallis
Spielnummer 120943
17:30
FC Martigny-Sports
Team Vaud M-21
Spielnummer 120938
17:30
Lancy FC
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Spielnummer 120939
17:30
FC Vevey United
US Terre Sainte
Spielnummer 120940
So 25.10.2020
BSC Young Boys II
CS Chênois 1
Spielnummer 120942
16:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Spielnummer 120937
Sa 31.10.2020
17:00
FC Naters Oberwallis
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Spielnummer 120944
17:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Martigny-Sports
Spielnummer 120950
17:00
Meyrin FC
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 120946
17:00
US Terre Sainte
FC Echallens Région
Spielnummer 120947
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Vevey United
Spielnummer 120948
18:00
CS Chênois 1
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 120945
So 01.11.2020
Team Vaud M-21
Lancy FC
Spielnummer 120949
Sa 07.11.2020
17:00
FC Echallens Région
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Spielnummer 120954
17:00
FC Bulle
Meyrin FC
Spielnummer 120956
17:00
FC Naters Oberwallis
CS Chênois 1
Spielnummer 120957
17:30
Lancy FC
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Spielnummer 120952
17:30
FC Vevey United
Team Vaud M-21
Spielnummer 120953
So 08.11.2020
BSC Young Boys II
US Terre Sainte
Spielnummer 120955
16:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Martigny-Sports
Spielnummer 120951
Sa 14.11.2020
16:00
Team Vaud M-21
FC Echallens Région
Spielnummer 120962
17:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Vevey United
Spielnummer 120963
17:00
Meyrin FC
FC Naters Oberwallis
Spielnummer 120959
17:00
US Terre Sainte
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 120960
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 120961
17:30
FC Martigny-Sports
Lancy FC
Spielnummer 120964
19:00
CS Chênois 1
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Spielnummer 120958
Sa 21.11.2020
17:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Echallens Région
Spielnummer 120967
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 120969
17:00
US Terre Sainte
FC Naters Oberwallis
Spielnummer 120970
17:00
Meyrin FC
CS Chênois 1
Spielnummer 120971
17:30
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Vevey United
Spielnummer 120966
So 22.11.2020
16:00
Team Vaud M-21
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 120968
16:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Lancy FC
Spielnummer 120965
Sa 06.03.2021
CS Chênois 1
US Terre Sainte
Spielnummer 120973
17:00
Meyrin FC
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Spielnummer 120972
17:00
FC Echallens Région
FC Martigny-Sports
Spielnummer 120977
So 07.03.2021
FC Vevey United
Lancy FC
Spielnummer 120978
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Spielnummer 120974
FC Bulle
Team Vaud M-21
Spielnummer 120975
BSC Young Boys II
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Spielnummer 120976
Sa 13.03.2021
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
CS Chênois 1
Spielnummer 120984
17:30
Lancy FC
FC Echallens Région
Spielnummer 120980
So 14.03.2021
FC Martigny-Sports
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 120981
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 120982
Team Vaud M-21
FC Naters Oberwallis
Spielnummer 120983
US Terre Sainte
Meyrin FC
Spielnummer 120985
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Vevey United
Spielnummer 120979
Sa 20.03.2021
CS Chênois 1
Team Vaud M-21
Spielnummer 120988
17:00
FC Echallens Région
FC Vevey United
Spielnummer 120992
17:00
Meyrin FC
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Spielnummer 120987
So 21.03.2021
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Spielnummer 120989
FC Bulle
FC Martigny-Sports
Spielnummer 120990
BSC Young Boys II
Lancy FC
Spielnummer 120991
US Terre Sainte
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Spielnummer 120986
Sa 27.03.2021
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
US Terre Sainte
Spielnummer 120999
17:30
Lancy FC
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 120995
So 28.03.2021
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Naters Oberwallis
Spielnummer 120996
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
CS Chênois 1
Spielnummer 120997
Team Vaud M-21
Meyrin FC
Spielnummer 120998
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Echallens Région
Spielnummer 120993
FC Vevey United
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 120994
Sa 10.04.2021
CS Chênois 1
FC Martigny-Sports
Spielnummer 121003
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Spielnummer 121000
17:00
Meyrin FC
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Spielnummer 121002
So 11.04.2021
US Terre Sainte
Team Vaud M-21
Spielnummer 121001
FC Naters Oberwallis
Lancy FC
Spielnummer 121004
FC Bulle
FC Vevey United
Spielnummer 121005
BSC Young Boys II
FC Echallens Région
Spielnummer 121006
Sa 17.04.2021
17:00
FC Echallens Région
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 121008
17:30
Lancy FC
CS Chênois 1
Spielnummer 121010
So 18.04.2021
FC Martigny-Sports
Meyrin FC
Spielnummer 121011
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
US Terre Sainte
Spielnummer 121012
Team Vaud M-21
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Spielnummer 121013
FC Vevey United
FC Naters Oberwallis
Spielnummer 121009
Olympique de Genève FC 1
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 121007
Sa 24.04.2021
CS Chênois 1
FC Vevey United
Spielnummer 121018
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Spielnummer 121015
17:00
Meyrin FC
Lancy FC
Spielnummer 121017
So 25.04.2021
US Terre Sainte
FC Martigny-Sports
Spielnummer 121016
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Echallens Région
Spielnummer 121019
FC Bulle
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 121020
Team Vaud M-21
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Spielnummer 121014
Sa 01.05.2021
17:00
FC Echallens Région
CS Chênois 1
Spielnummer 121023
17:30
Lancy FC
US Terre Sainte
Spielnummer 121025
So 02.05.2021
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Spielnummer 121026
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Team Vaud M-21
Spielnummer 121027
FC Vevey United
Meyrin FC
Spielnummer 121024
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 121021
BSC Young Boys II
FC Naters Oberwallis
Spielnummer 121022
Sa 08.05.2021
CS Chênois 1
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 121033
17:00
Meyrin FC
FC Echallens Région
Spielnummer 121032
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Lancy FC
Spielnummer 121030
So 09.05.2021
US Terre Sainte
FC Vevey United
Spielnummer 121031
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Spielnummer 121028
Team Vaud M-21
FC Martigny-Sports
Spielnummer 121029
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 121034
Sa 15.05.2021
17:00
FC Echallens Région
US Terre Sainte
Spielnummer 121038
17:30
Lancy FC
Team Vaud M-21
Spielnummer 121040
So 16.05.2021
FC Martigny-Sports
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Spielnummer 121041
FC Vevey United
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Spielnummer 121039
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Naters Oberwallis
Spielnummer 121035
FC Bulle
CS Chênois 1
Spielnummer 121036
BSC Young Boys II
Meyrin FC
Spielnummer 121037
Sa 22.05.2021
16:00
FC Martigny-Sports
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Spielnummer 121042
16:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Lancy FC
Spielnummer 121043
16:00
Team Vaud M-21
FC Vevey United
Spielnummer 121044
16:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Echallens Région
Spielnummer 121045
16:00
US Terre Sainte
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 121046
16:00
Meyrin FC
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 121047
16:00
CS Chênois 1
FC Naters Oberwallis
Spielnummer 121048
Sa 29.05.2021
16:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
CS Chênois 1
Spielnummer 121049
16:00
FC Naters Oberwallis
Meyrin FC
Spielnummer 121050
16:00
FC Bulle
US Terre Sainte
Spielnummer 121051
16:00
BSC Young Boys II
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Spielnummer 121052
16:00
FC Echallens Région
Team Vaud M-21
Spielnummer 121053
16:00
FC Vevey United
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Spielnummer 121054
16:00
Lancy FC
FC Martigny-Sports
Spielnummer 121055