Match Center

1. Liga - Gruppe 3

Sa 15.08.2020
FC Red Star ZH
FC Balzers
1
1
Spielnummer 120693
FC Gossau
FC Kosova
2
1
Spielnummer 120697
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Linth 04
3
3
Spielnummer 120698
FC Tuggen
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2
1
Spielnummer 120692
So 16.08.2020
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Thalwil
1
2
Spielnummer 120695
FC Paradiso
SV Höngg
4
1
Spielnummer 120696
Di 18.08.2020
FC Dietikon
FC Winterthur II
1
2
Spielnummer 120694
Sa 22.08.2020
FC Winterthur II
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
1
1
Spielnummer 120703
FC Balzers
FC Dietikon
0
0
Spielnummer 120704
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Linth 04
3
2
Spielnummer 120699
FC Thalwil
FC Paradiso
0
0
Spielnummer 120702
FC Tuggen
FC Red Star ZH
2
0
Spielnummer 120705
So 23.08.2020
FC Kosova
USV Eschen/Mauren
2
2
Spielnummer 120700
Sa 29.08.2020
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Balzers
1
5
Spielnummer 120708
FC Gossau
FC Thalwil
1
2
Spielnummer 120710
USV Eschen/Mauren
SV Höngg
2
2
Spielnummer 120711
FC Linth 04
FC Kosova
3
0
Spielnummer 120712
FC Paradiso
FC Winterthur II
0
0
Spielnummer 120709
Mi 02.09.2020
SV Höngg
FC Gossau
0
0
Spielnummer 120701
FC Dietikon
FC Tuggen
2
5
Spielnummer 120707
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Kosova
2
0
Spielnummer 120713
SV Höngg
FC Linth 04
0
1
Spielnummer 120714
FC Tuggen
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
6
2
Spielnummer 120718
So 06.09.2020
FC Winterthur II
FC Gossau
2
3
Spielnummer 120716
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Dietikon
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
0
4
Spielnummer 120720
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Winterthur II
1
3
Spielnummer 120724
FC Linth 04
FC Thalwil
1
0
Spielnummer 120725
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Red Star ZH
4
0
Spielnummer 120721
So 13.09.2020
FC Kosova
SV Höngg
4
0
Spielnummer 120726
Mi 16.09.2020
FC Paradiso
FC Tuggen
0
1
Spielnummer 120722
FC Thalwil
USV Eschen/Mauren
1
1
Spielnummer 120715
Sa 19.09.2020
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 120727
16:00
FC Tuggen
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 120731
16:00
FC Red Star ZH
FC Paradiso
Spielnummer 120732
16:00
FC Dietikon
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 120733
17:00
FC Winterthur II
FC Linth 04
Spielnummer 120729
So 20.09.2020
14:30
FC Thalwil
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 120728
Mi 23.09.2020
20:00
FC Red Star ZH
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 120706
Sa 26.09.2020
16:00
FC Gossau
FC Red Star ZH
Spielnummer 120736
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 120737
16:00
FC Linth 04
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 120738
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Thalwil
Spielnummer 120740
17:00
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 120734
17:00
FC Paradiso
FC Dietikon
Spielnummer 120735
So 27.09.2020
15:00
FC Kosova
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 120739
Mi 30.09.2020
20:00
FC Gossau
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 120723
Sa 03.10.2020
15:00
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Paradiso
Spielnummer 120747
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Thalwil
Spielnummer 120741
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 120743
16:00
FC Tuggen
FC Linth 04
Spielnummer 120744
16:00
FC Red Star ZH
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 120745
16:00
FC Dietikon
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 120746
So 04.10.2020
14:30
FC Winterthur II
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 120742
Di 13.10.2020
20:00
FC Red Star ZH
FC Dietikon
Spielnummer 120719
Sa 17.10.2020
16:00
FC Gossau
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 120749
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Dietikon
Spielnummer 120750
16:00
FC Linth 04
FC Red Star ZH
Spielnummer 120751
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 120753
17:00
FC Thalwil
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 120754
17:00
FC Paradiso
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 120748
So 18.10.2020
15:00
FC Kosova
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 120752
Mi 21.10.2020
20:00
FC Balzers
FC Paradiso
Spielnummer 120717
Sa 24.10.2020
15:00
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 120760
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 120755
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Thalwil
Spielnummer 120756
16:00
FC Tuggen
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 120757
16:00
FC Red Star ZH
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 120758
16:00
FC Dietikon
FC Linth 04
Spielnummer 120759
So 25.10.2020
15:30
FC Paradiso
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 120761
Sa 31.10.2020
15:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Paradiso
Spielnummer 120763
16:00
FC Linth 04
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 120764
16:00
FC Gossau
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 120762
16:00
FC Winterthur II
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 120768
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Red Star ZH
Spielnummer 120766
17:00
FC Thalwil
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 120767
So 01.11.2020
15:00
FC Kosova
FC Dietikon
Spielnummer 120765
Sa 07.11.2020
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 120769
16:00
FC Tuggen
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 120770
16:00
FC Red Star ZH
FC Thalwil
Spielnummer 120771
16:00
FC Dietikon
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 120772
16:00
FC Gossau
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 120775
17:00
FC Paradiso
FC Linth 04
Spielnummer 120774
So 08.11.2020
14:00
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 120773
Sa 14.11.2020
16:00
FC Linth 04
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 120777
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 120782
16:00
SV Höngg
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 120779
17:00
FC Thalwil
FC Dietikon
Spielnummer 120780
So 15.11.2020
FC Winterthur II
FC Red Star ZH
Spielnummer 120781
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 120776
15:00
FC Kosova
FC Paradiso
Spielnummer 120778
Sa 21.11.2020
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Paradiso
Spielnummer 120787
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 120783
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Red Star ZH
Spielnummer 120784
16:00
FC Linth 04
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 120789
17:00
FC Thalwil
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 120786
So 22.11.2020
FC Winterthur II
FC Dietikon
Spielnummer 120785
15:00
FC Kosova
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 120788
Sa 28.11.2020
16:00
FC Balzers
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 120730
Sa 06.03.2021
16:00
FC Dietikon
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 120795
So 07.03.2021
FC Red Star ZH
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 120796
FC Linth 04
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 120790
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 120791
FC Gossau
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 120792
FC Paradiso
FC Thalwil
Spielnummer 120793
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 120794
Sa 13.03.2021
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Red Star ZH
Spielnummer 120797
16:00
FC Balzers
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 120799
16:00
SV Höngg
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 120802
17:00
FC Thalwil
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 120801
So 14.03.2021
FC Winterthur II
FC Paradiso
Spielnummer 120800
FC Tuggen
FC Dietikon
Spielnummer 120798
15:00
FC Kosova
FC Linth 04
Spielnummer 120803
Sa 20.03.2021
16:00
FC Dietikon
FC Red Star ZH
Spielnummer 120810
So 21.03.2021
FC Linth 04
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 120805
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Thalwil
Spielnummer 120806
FC Gossau
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 120807
FC Paradiso
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 120808
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 120809
15:00
FC Kosova
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 120804
Sa 27.03.2021
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 120814
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Dietikon
Spielnummer 120811
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 120817
17:00
FC Thalwil
FC Linth 04
Spielnummer 120816
So 28.03.2021
FC Red Star ZH
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 120812
FC Tuggen
FC Paradiso
Spielnummer 120813
FC Winterthur II
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 120815
Sa 10.04.2021
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 120818
So 11.04.2021
FC Linth 04
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 120820
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 120821
FC Gossau
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 120822
FC Paradiso
FC Red Star ZH
Spielnummer 120823
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Dietikon
Spielnummer 120824
15:00
FC Kosova
FC Thalwil
Spielnummer 120819
Sa 17.04.2021
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Linth 04
Spielnummer 120829
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 120825
16:00
FC Dietikon
FC Paradiso
Spielnummer 120826
17:00
FC Thalwil
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 120831
So 18.04.2021
FC Winterthur II
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 120830
FC Red Star ZH
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 120827
FC Tuggen
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 120828
Sa 24.04.2021
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 120833
So 25.04.2021
FC Linth 04
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 120835
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Red Star ZH
Spielnummer 120836
FC Gossau
FC Dietikon
Spielnummer 120837
FC Paradiso
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 120838
14:30
FC Thalwil
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 120832
15:00
FC Kosova
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 120834
Sa 01.05.2021
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Paradiso
Spielnummer 120839
16:00
FC Dietikon
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 120841
16:00
FC Balzers
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 120844
So 02.05.2021
FC Winterthur II
FC Thalwil
Spielnummer 120845
FC Red Star ZH
FC Linth 04
Spielnummer 120842
FC Tuggen
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 120843
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 120840
Sa 08.05.2021
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 120848
17:00
FC Thalwil
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 120847
So 09.05.2021
FC Linth 04
FC Dietikon
Spielnummer 120850
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 120851
FC Gossau
FC Paradiso
Spielnummer 120852
FC Winterthur II
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 120846
15:00
FC Kosova
FC Red Star ZH
Spielnummer 120849
Sa 15.05.2021
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 120853
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 120859
16:00
FC Dietikon
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 120856
So 16.05.2021
FC Red Star ZH
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 120857
FC Tuggen
FC Thalwil
Spielnummer 120858
FC Paradiso
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 120854
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Linth 04
Spielnummer 120855
Sa 22.05.2021
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 120860
16:00
FC Winterthur II
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 120861
16:00
FC Thalwil
FC Red Star ZH
Spielnummer 120862
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Dietikon
Spielnummer 120863
16:00
FC Kosova
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 120864
16:00
FC Linth 04
FC Paradiso
Spielnummer 120865
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 120866
Sa 29.05.2021
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 120867
16:00
FC Gossau
FC Linth 04
Spielnummer 120868
16:00
FC Paradiso
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 120869
16:00
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 120870
16:00
FC Dietikon
FC Thalwil
Spielnummer 120871
16:00
FC Red Star ZH
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 120872
16:00
FC Tuggen
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 120873