Match Center

1. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 21.08.2021
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Münsingen
3
3
Spielnummer 120203
FC Köniz
FC Schötz
1
0
Spielnummer 120201
FC Wohlen
Zug 94
3
0
Spielnummer 120202
SV Höngg
FC Luzern II
3
0
Spielnummer 120205
SC Buochs
FC Solothurn
0
4
Spielnummer 120199
FC Bassecourt
FC Langenthal
7
3
Spielnummer 120200
So 22.08.2021
FC Kosova
SR Delémont
1
3
Spielnummer 120204
Sa 28.08.2021
FC Solothurn
FC Luzern II
0
1
Spielnummer 120206
Zug 94
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1
2
Spielnummer 120209
FC Schötz
FC Wohlen
2
2
Spielnummer 120210
SC Buochs
FC Bassecourt
1
2
Spielnummer 120212
So 29.08.2021
FC Münsingen
FC Kosova
1
2
Spielnummer 120208
FC Langenthal
FC Köniz
2
0
Spielnummer 120211
SR Delémont
SV Höngg
2
3
Spielnummer 120207
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Köniz
SC Buochs
5
1
Spielnummer 120214
FC Wohlen
FC Langenthal
2
1
Spielnummer 120215
FC Luzern II
SR Delémont
2
1
Spielnummer 120219
SV Höngg
FC Münsingen
3
1
Spielnummer 120218
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Schötz
2
0
Spielnummer 120216
FC Bassecourt
FC Solothurn
2
1
Spielnummer 120213
So 05.09.2021
FC Kosova
Zug 94
1
1
Spielnummer 120217
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Schötz
FC Kosova
2
1
Spielnummer 120223
Zug 94
SV Höngg
1
1
Spielnummer 120222
FC Solothurn
SR Delémont
1
1
Spielnummer 120220
SC Buochs
FC Wohlen
1
2
Spielnummer 120225
FC Bassecourt
FC Köniz
1
1
Spielnummer 120226
So 12.09.2021
FC Münsingen
FC Luzern II
3
0
Spielnummer 120221
FC Langenthal
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
2
4
Spielnummer 120224
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Köniz
FC Solothurn
0
3
Spielnummer 120227
FC Wohlen
FC Bassecourt
3
0
Spielnummer 120228
FC Luzern II
Zug 94
1
0
Spielnummer 120232
SV Höngg
FC Schötz
6
0
Spielnummer 120231
FC Kosova
FC Langenthal
3
1
Spielnummer 120230
SR Delémont
FC Münsingen
1
2
Spielnummer 120233
Mi 22.09.2021
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
SC Buochs
6
0
Spielnummer 120229
Sa 25.09.2021
Zug 94
SR Delémont
1
2
Spielnummer 120235
FC Solothurn
FC Münsingen
1
1
Spielnummer 120234
FC Schötz
FC Luzern II
5
0
Spielnummer 120236
FC Bassecourt
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
5
1
Spielnummer 120239
FC Köniz
FC Wohlen
4
3
Spielnummer 120240
SC Buochs
FC Kosova
1
4
Spielnummer 120238
So 26.09.2021
FC Langenthal
SV Höngg
2
1
Spielnummer 120237
Fr 01.10.2021
SR Delémont
FC Schötz
3
1
Spielnummer 120246
Sa 02.10.2021
FC Wohlen
FC Solothurn
0
1
Spielnummer 120241
SV Höngg
SC Buochs
0
2
Spielnummer 120244
FC Luzern II
FC Langenthal
2
0
Spielnummer 120245
So 03.10.2021
FC Münsingen
Zug 94
2
1
Spielnummer 120247
FC Kosova
FC Bassecourt
1
1
Spielnummer 120243
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Köniz
3
3
Spielnummer 120242
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Solothurn
Zug 94
0
1
Spielnummer 120248
FC Schötz
FC Münsingen
2
2
Spielnummer 120249
FC Wohlen
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
5
2
Spielnummer 120254
FC Köniz
FC Kosova
2
1
Spielnummer 120253
FC Bassecourt
SV Höngg
0
1
Spielnummer 120252
SC Buochs
FC Luzern II
0
0
Spielnummer 120251
So 17.10.2021
FC Langenthal
SR Delémont
1
4
Spielnummer 120250
Sa 23.10.2021
Zug 94
FC Schötz
0
3
Spielnummer 120261
FC Luzern II
FC Bassecourt
3
0
Spielnummer 120258
SV Höngg
FC Köniz
0
0
Spielnummer 120257
So 24.10.2021
FC Münsingen
FC Langenthal
3
1
Spielnummer 120260
SR Delémont
SC Buochs
2
1
Spielnummer 120259
FC Kosova
FC Wohlen
0
0
Spielnummer 120256
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Solothurn
2
2
Spielnummer 120255
Sa 30.10.2021
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 120262
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 120266
16:00
FC Wohlen
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 120267
17:00
SC Buochs
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 120264
17:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 120268
So 31.10.2021
14:30
FC Bassecourt
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 120265
15:00
FC Langenthal
Zug 94
Spielnummer 120263
Fr 05.11.2021
20:00
FC Schötz
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 120275
Sa 06.11.2021
16:00
SV Höngg
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 120270
16:00
Zug 94
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 120274
So 07.11.2021
14:00
FC Luzern II
FC Wohlen
Spielnummer 120271
14:30
FC Münsingen
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 120273
15:00
SR Delémont
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 120272
15:30
FC Kosova
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 120269
Sa 13.11.2021
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 120276
16:00
FC Bassecourt
Zug 94
Spielnummer 120278
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 120279
16:00
FC Wohlen
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 120280
17:00
SC Buochs
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 120277
18:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 120281
So 14.11.2021
15:30
FC Kosova
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 120282
Sa 20.11.2021
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 120283
16:00
FC Luzern II
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 120284
16:00
Zug 94
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 120287
16:00
FC Schötz
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 120288
So 21.11.2021
14:30
FC Münsingen
FC Wohlen
Spielnummer 120286
15:00
SR Delémont
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 120285
15:00
FC Langenthal
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 120289
Sa 27.11.2021
16:00
FC Solothurn
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 120290
16:00
FC Schötz
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 120292
16:00
Zug 94
FC Wohlen
Spielnummer 120293
16:00
FC Luzern II
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 120296
So 28.11.2021
14:30
FC Münsingen
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 120294
15:00
FC Langenthal
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 120291
15:00
SR Delémont
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 120295
Sa 05.03.2022
SV Höngg
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 120298
16:00
FC Wohlen
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 120301
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 120302
18:00
FC Bassecourt
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 120303
So 06.03.2022
FC Luzern II
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 120297
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Zug 94
Spielnummer 120300
15:30
FC Kosova
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 120299
Sa 12.03.2022
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 120304
16:00
FC Schötz
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 120307
16:00
Zug 94
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 120308
17:00
SC Buochs
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 120305
So 13.03.2022
FC Langenthal
FC Wohlen
Spielnummer 120306
SR Delémont
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 120310
14:30
FC Münsingen
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 120309
Sa 19.03.2022
SV Höngg
Zug 94
Spielnummer 120313
16:00
FC Wohlen
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 120316
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 120317
So 20.03.2022
SR Delémont
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 120311
FC Luzern II
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 120312
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 120315
15:30
FC Kosova
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 120314
Sa 26.03.2022
16:00
Zug 94
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 120323
16:00
FC Schötz
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 120322
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 120318
17:00
SC Buochs
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 120320
18:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Wohlen
Spielnummer 120319
So 27.03.2022
FC Langenthal
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 120321
14:30
FC Münsingen
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 120324
Sa 02.04.2022
SV Höngg
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 120328
16:00
FC Wohlen
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 120331
So 03.04.2022
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 120330
FC Luzern II
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 120327
SR Delémont
Zug 94
Spielnummer 120326
14:30
FC Münsingen
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 120325
15:30
FC Kosova
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 120329
Sa 09.04.2022
16:00
Zug 94
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 120338
16:00
FC Schötz
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 120337
16:00
FC Köniz
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 120333
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Wohlen
Spielnummer 120332
17:00
SC Buochs
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 120335
18:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 120334
So 10.04.2022
FC Langenthal
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 120336
Sa 23.04.2022
SV Höngg
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 120343
16:00
Zug 94
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 120339
So 24.04.2022
SR Delémont
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 120341
FC Luzern II
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 120342
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Wohlen
Spielnummer 120345
14:30
FC Münsingen
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 120340
15:30
FC Kosova
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 120344
Sa 30.04.2022
16:00
FC Solothurn
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 120346
16:00
FC Wohlen
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 120347
16:00
FC Köniz
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 120348
16:00
FC Schötz
Zug 94
Spielnummer 120352
17:00
SC Buochs
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 120350
18:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 120349
So 01.05.2022
FC Langenthal
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 120351
Sa 07.05.2022
SV Höngg
FC Wohlen
Spielnummer 120358
16:00
FC Schötz
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 120353
16:00
Zug 94
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 120354
So 08.05.2022
SR Delémont
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 120356
FC Luzern II
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 120357
14:30
FC Münsingen
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 120355
15:30
FC Kosova
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 120359
Sa 14.05.2022
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 120361
FC Langenthal
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 120366
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 120360
16:00
FC Wohlen
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 120362
16:00
FC Köniz
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 120363
17:00
SC Buochs
Zug 94
Spielnummer 120365
18:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 120364
Sa 21.05.2022
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 120373
16:00
FC Luzern II
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 120372
16:00
SR Delémont
FC Wohlen
Spielnummer 120371
16:00
FC Münsingen
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 120370
16:00
Zug 94
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 120369
16:00
FC Schötz
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 120368
16:00
FC Langenthal
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 120367
Sa 28.05.2022
16:00
FC Solothurn
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 120374
16:00
FC Kosova
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 120375
16:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 120376
16:00
FC Wohlen
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 120377
16:00
FC Köniz
Zug 94
Spielnummer 120378
17:00
SC Buochs
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 120380
18:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 120379