Match Center

1ère Ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 04.08.2018
BSC Old Boys
SC Buochs
0
2
N° match 106703
SC Zofingen
FC Solothurn
2
1
N° match 106706
FC Black Stars
FC Schötz
3
1
N° match 106709
FC Biel-Bienne
Zug 94
2
1
N° match 106705
Di 05.08.2018
FC Luzern II
FC Bassecourt
3
1
N° match 106708
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
SC Goldau
2
2
N° match 106707
SR Delémont
FC Langenthal
3
0
N° match 106704
Ve 10.08.2018
SC Goldau
FC Luzern II
1
0
N° match 106712
Sa 11.08.2018
FC Black Stars
FC Bassecourt
3
0
N° match 106711
FC Solothurn
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1
1
N° match 106713
Zug 94
SC Zofingen
2
1
N° match 106714
BSC Old Boys
SR Delémont
1
2
N° match 106716
SC Buochs
FC Schötz
1
2
N° match 106710
Di 12.08.2018
FC Langenthal
FC Biel-Bienne
0
2
N° match 106715
Sa 18.08.2018
FC Schötz
FC Bassecourt
3
2
N° match 106723
SC Zofingen
FC Langenthal
4
2
N° match 106719
Me 22.08.2018
FC Luzern II
FC Solothurn
2
1
N° match 106721
SR Delémont
SC Buochs
3
0
N° match 106717
Sa 25.08.2018
FC Solothurn
FC Black Stars
0
0
N° match 106726
Zug 94
FC Luzern II
0
2
N° match 106727
BSC Old Boys
SC Zofingen
3
2
N° match 106729
SC Buochs
FC Bassecourt
4
1
N° match 106724
SC Goldau
FC Schötz
1
2
N° match 106725
Di 26.08.2018
FC Langenthal
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1
2
N° match 106728
SR Delémont
FC Biel-Bienne
2
1
N° match 106730
Ma 28.08.2018
FC Black Stars
SC Goldau
4
0
N° match 106722
Me 29.08.2018
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Zug 94
0
0
N° match 106720
FC Biel-Bienne
BSC Old Boys
3
2
N° match 106718
Sa 01.09.2018
FC Black Stars
Zug 94
3
1
N° match 106735
FC Schötz
FC Solothurn
1
3
N° match 106736
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
BSC Old Boys
2
2
N° match 106733
FC Luzern II
FC Langenthal
0
2
N° match 106734
SC Zofingen
SR Delémont
1
1
N° match 106732
FC Biel-Bienne
SC Buochs
5
1
N° match 106731
FC Bassecourt
SC Goldau
4
2
N° match 106737
Sa 08.09.2018
FC Solothurn
FC Bassecourt
2
0
N° match 106739
Zug 94
FC Schötz
3
2
N° match 106740
BSC Old Boys
FC Luzern II
2
1
N° match 106742
SC Buochs
SC Goldau
4
2
N° match 106738
FC Biel-Bienne
SC Zofingen
4
1
N° match 106744
Di 09.09.2018
FC Langenthal
FC Black Stars
1
2
N° match 106741
Ve 14.09.2018
FC Schötz
FC Langenthal
1
5
N° match 106749
Sa 15.09.2018
FC Black Stars
BSC Old Boys
2
1
N° match 106748
SC Goldau
FC Solothurn
0
2
N° match 106751
SC Zofingen
SC Buochs
3
0
N° match 106745
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Biel-Bienne
3
2
N° match 106746
FC Bassecourt
Zug 94
2
0
N° match 106750
Di 16.09.2018
FC Luzern II
SR Delémont
2
2
N° match 106747
Me 19.09.2018
SR Delémont
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1
5
N° match 106743
Sa 22.09.2018
Zug 94
SC Goldau
3
0
N° match 106753
BSC Old Boys
FC Schötz
0
1
N° match 106755
SC Buochs
FC Solothurn
1
2
N° match 106752
Di 23.09.2018
SC Zofingen
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
0
1
N° match 106758
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Luzern II
3
2
N° match 106757
FC Langenthal
FC Bassecourt
2
3
N° match 106754
SR Delémont
FC Black Stars
1
1
N° match 106756
Sa 29.09.2018
FC Black Stars
FC Biel-Bienne
2
0
N° match 106761
FC Schötz
SR Delémont
1
2
N° match 106762
FC Luzern II
SC Zofingen
3
3
N° match 106760
FC Solothurn
Zug 94
3
1
N° match 106765
SC Goldau
FC Langenthal
1
1
N° match 106764
FC Bassecourt
BSC Old Boys
0
2
N° match 106763
Di 30.09.2018
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
SC Buochs
5
2
N° match 106759
Sa 13.10.2018
BSC Old Boys
SC Goldau
1
4
N° match 106768
SC Zofingen
FC Black Stars
2
2
N° match 106771
SC Buochs
Zug 94
0
0
N° match 106766
Di 14.10.2018
SR Delémont
FC Bassecourt
3
2
N° match 106769
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Schötz
6
2
N° match 106770
FC Langenthal
FC Solothurn
1
5
N° match 106767
Sa 20.10.2018
FC Black Stars
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
3
3
N° match 106774
FC Schötz
SC Zofingen
2
2
N° match 106775
FC Solothurn
BSC Old Boys
4
1
N° match 106778
Zug 94
FC Langenthal
0
3
N° match 106779
SC Goldau
SR Delémont
1
1
N° match 106777
FC Bassecourt
FC Biel-Bienne
1
3
N° match 106776
Di 21.10.2018
FC Luzern II
SC Buochs
0
1
N° match 106773
Sa 27.10.2018
BSC Old Boys
Zug 94
2
2
N° match 106781
FC Luzern II
FC Black Stars
1
1
N° match 106786
SC Buochs
FC Langenthal
2
2
N° match 106780
FC Bassecourt
SC Zofingen
1
2
N° match 106784
Di 28.10.2018
SR Delémont
FC Solothurn
2
2
N° match 106782
FC Biel-Bienne
SC Goldau
2
2
N° match 106783
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Schötz
1
4
N° match 106785
Sa 03.11.2018
FC Black Stars
SC Buochs
1
2
N° match 106787
FC Schötz
FC Luzern II
5
1
N° match 106788
FC Solothurn
FC Biel-Bienne
3
0
N° match 106791
Zug 94
SR Delémont
2
0
N° match 106792
FC Bassecourt
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1
3
N° match 106789
SC Goldau
SC Zofingen
2
0
N° match 106790
Di 04.11.2018
FC Langenthal
BSC Old Boys
1
1
N° match 106793
Me 07.11.2018
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Luzern II
2
0
N° match 106772
Sa 10.11.2018
FC Schötz
FC Black Stars
1
4
N° match 106800
Zug 94
FC Biel-Bienne
3
1
N° match 106796
FC Solothurn
SC Zofingen
2
0
N° match 106797
SC Goldau
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
4
4
N° match 106798
SC Buochs
BSC Old Boys
4
0
N° match 106794
FC Langenthal
SR Delémont
0
2
N° match 106795
FC Bassecourt
FC Luzern II
0
0
N° match 106799
Sa 02.03.2019
FC Bassecourt
FC Black Stars
2
4
N° match 106802
SR Delémont
BSC Old Boys
5
2
N° match 106807
FC Schötz
SC Buochs
3
2
N° match 106801
SC Zofingen
Zug 94
0
2
N° match 106805
Di 03.03.2019
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Langenthal
2
0
N° match 106806
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Solothurn
1
2
N° match 106804
Sa 09.03.2019
BSC Old Boys
FC Biel-Bienne
3
0
N° match 106809
Zug 94
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
2
4
N° match 106811
FC Solothurn
FC Luzern II
1
5
N° match 106812
SC Goldau
FC Black Stars
3
2
N° match 106813
FC Langenthal
SC Zofingen
2
1
N° match 106810
SC Buochs
SR Delémont
5
1
N° match 106808
FC Bassecourt
FC Schötz
3
2
N° match 106814
Ma 12.03.2019
FC Luzern II
SC Goldau
2
0
N° match 106803
Sa 16.03.2019
FC Schötz
SC Goldau
0
2
N° match 106816
FC Luzern II
Zug 94
0
1
N° match 106818
SC Zofingen
BSC Old Boys
3
0
N° match 106820
FC Bassecourt
SC Buochs
3
1
N° match 106815
FC Black Stars
FC Solothurn
4
1
N° match 106817
Di 17.03.2019
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Langenthal
0
0
N° match 106819
FC Biel-Bienne
SR Delémont
3
1
N° match 106821
Sa 23.03.2019
SC Goldau
FC Bassecourt
1
1
N° match 106828
Di 24.03.2019
SR Delémont
SC Zofingen
2
2
N° match 106823
Ma 26.03.2019
Zug 94
FC Black Stars
0
1
N° match 106826
Sa 30.03.2019
SC Goldau
SC Buochs
0
0
N° match 106829
FC Schötz
Zug 94
1
3
N° match 106831
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
SR Delémont
0
1
N° match 106834
SC Zofingen
FC Biel-Bienne
2
1
N° match 106835
FC Bassecourt
FC Solothurn
1
3
N° match 106830
Di 31.03.2019
FC Luzern II
BSC Old Boys
1
0
N° match 106833
FC Black Stars
FC Langenthal
1
1
N° match 106832
Me 03.04.2019
SC Buochs
FC Biel-Bienne
1
1
N° match 106822
BSC Old Boys
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
3
3
N° match 106824
Ve 05.04.2019
FC Langenthal
FC Schötz
1
4
N° match 106840
Sa 06.04.2019
Zug 94
FC Bassecourt
3
0
N° match 106841
FC Solothurn
SC Goldau
3
1
N° match 106842
Di 07.04.2019
SR Delémont
FC Luzern II
4
1
N° match 106838
BSC Old Boys
FC Black Stars
0
2
N° match 106839
FC Biel-Bienne
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1
4
N° match 106837
Me 10.04.2019
FC Solothurn
FC Schötz
2
0
N° match 106827
SC Buochs
SC Zofingen
3
2
N° match 106836
Sa 13.04.2019
FC Black Stars
SR Delémont
0
0
N° match 106847
FC Solothurn
SC Buochs
1
1
N° match 106843
FC Schötz
BSC Old Boys
2
1
N° match 106846
SC Goldau
Zug 94
3
0
N° match 106844
FC Bassecourt
FC Langenthal
2
1
N° match 106845
Di 14.04.2019
FC Luzern II
FC Biel-Bienne
0
0
N° match 106848
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
SC Zofingen
1
1
N° match 106849
Je 18.04.2019
FC Langenthal
FC Luzern II
3
0
N° match 106825
Sa 27.04.2019
BSC Old Boys
FC Bassecourt
2
3
N° match 106854
Zug 94
FC Solothurn
0
2
N° match 106856
SC Buochs
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
3
2
N° match 106850
SC Zofingen
FC Luzern II
1
4
N° match 106851
Di 28.04.2019
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Black Stars
0
2
N° match 106852
FC Langenthal
SC Goldau
1
1
N° match 106855
SR Delémont
FC Schötz
1
1
N° match 106853
Sa 04.05.2019
FC Black Stars
SC Zofingen
5
1
N° match 106862
FC Luzern II
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
3
0
N° match 106863
Zug 94
SC Buochs
2
5
N° match 106857
FC Solothurn
FC Langenthal
0
2
N° match 106858
SC Goldau
BSC Old Boys
4
3
N° match 106859
FC Schötz
FC Biel-Bienne
1
0
N° match 106861
Di 05.05.2019
FC Bassecourt
SR Delémont
3
1
N° match 106860
Sa 11.05.2019
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Black Stars
2
4
N° match 106865
BSC Old Boys
FC Solothurn
0
1
N° match 106869
SC Zofingen
FC Schötz
4
2
N° match 106866
SC Buochs
FC Luzern II
2
0
N° match 106864
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Bassecourt
0
3
N° match 106867
Di 12.05.2019
FC Langenthal
Zug 94
2
0
N° match 106870
SR Delémont
SC Goldau
6
0
N° match 106868
Sa 18.05.2019
FC Langenthal
SC Buochs
1
2
N° match 106871
Zug 94
BSC Old Boys
2
2
N° match 106872
FC Solothurn
SR Delémont
0
2
N° match 106873
SC Goldau
FC Biel-Bienne
3
4
N° match 106874
SC Zofingen
FC Bassecourt
2
2
N° match 106875
FC Schötz
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1
2
N° match 106876
FC Black Stars
FC Luzern II
2
1
N° match 106877
Sa 25.05.2019
SC Buochs
FC Black Stars
1
2
N° match 106878
FC Luzern II
FC Schötz
5
3
N° match 106879
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Bassecourt
1
3
N° match 106880
SC Zofingen
SC Goldau
1
2
N° match 106881
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Solothurn
1
0
N° match 106882
SR Delémont
Zug 94
3
2
N° match 106883
BSC Old Boys
FC Langenthal
0
2
N° match 106884