Match Center

Liste des buteurs - Saison 2019/2020

ButNom du joueurClub
17Camara Mohamed AlmamySR Delémont
15Aziri LabinotFC Schötz
13Alessio ManuelSV Muttenz
12Bunjaku GentianFC Vevey United
Deschenaux ArthurFC Bulle
Giampa DavideFC Wohlen
11Bärtsch MichaelUSV Eschen/Mauren
Mambimbi Felix KhondeBSC Young Boys
Teichmann ChristopherFC Baden
Wiskemann MarinSV Höngg
10Bahlouli AlixFC Langenthal
Fehr FabioGrasshopper Club Zürich
Morina DardanFC Tuggen
Moussilou Nassamba Matt DevlinMeyrin FC
9Aliu LulzimFC Dietikon
Chatton LoïcFC Solothurn
Gemperle GregoryFC Langenthal
Mast EmmanuelFC Solothurn
8Bersier BaptisteFC Bulle
Beyer BrianFC Biel-Bienne 1896
Garcia NathanFC Bassecourt
Jakupov JakupFC Tuggen
Kok SonnyFC Echallens Région
Lugo LuiyiFC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Rustemoski AmelGrasshopper Club Zürich
Sabanovic AmarFC Linth 04
Volkart DimitriFC Winterthur
7Berisha FlorianFC Martigny-Sports
Krasniqi GencFC Tuggen
Rama-Bitterfeld AdrianFC Winterthur
6Akyol SalihUS Terre Sainte
Almada JoelFC Lausanne-Sport
Ballet SamuelBSC Young Boys
Domuzeti EnisFC Balzers
Dos Santos Torres FrédéricLancy FC
Marleku MarkFC Luzern
Ndiaye NdiawFC Bulle
Safari KauaFC Biel-Bienne 1896
Truttmann JonasSC Goldau
Vuleta StjepanFC Gossau
5Acosta Henry AlexanderFC Naters
Barreiro DeinFC Kosova
Becchio AndreasFC Paradiso
Feldmann DanielFC Linth 04
Fryand LuccaFC Naters
Iaconis Gian LucaFC Paradiso
Ibongo Nloga Isaac GuyCS Chênois
Jakovljevic DejanFC Baden
Lukembila JosiasFC Lausanne-Sport
Martins Dorta FelipeFC Balzers
Minkwitz RonnyFC Wohlen
Negro GiancarloLancy FC
Rochat ThéoFC Lausanne-Sport
Rushenguziminega QuentinFC Echallens Région
Schmidt IsaacFC Lausanne-Sport
Spahiu AlbertFC Naters
Sudar SrdanSV Muttenz
Suter RaphaelSC Goldau
Tosato FrédéricFC Biel-Bienne 1896
Vago LorisFC Paradiso
4Amato ChristianFC Martigny-Sports
Bajrami BeharOlympique de Genève FC
Bratanovic ElvisFC Schötz
Bushati BekimFC Thalwil
Calic IvanFC Paradiso
D'Angelo AlessioFC Thalwil
Doda VilsonFC Wohlen
Eid FabioFC Red Star ZH
Emini LorikFC Luzern
Figueiredo MarcFC Red Star ZH
Gaye Mehmet SefaUSV Eschen/Mauren
Gjidoda PatrikSC Buochs
Guidotti EmanueleSC Buochs
Gullo AnthonySV Höngg
Hermann JulianFC Luzern
Ianigro DaniloFC Echallens Région
Imbriaco GiulioCS Chênois
Koch MichaelFC Schötz
Lang LinoFC Luzern
Laski RajmondFC Baden
Maier NicoBSC Young Boys
Marjanovic MilanFC Dietikon
Marques Picarra Bruno AlexandreOlympique de Genève FC
Paçarizi DrilonMeyrin FC
Pepperday TyronSV Höngg
Sanchez YvesFC Linth 04
Simic FabianZug 94
Stadler DarioFC Tuggen
Staubli TimFC St. Gallen 1879
Strohbach IvannFC Lausanne-Sport
Tia Chef EricFC Luzern
Villemin TomSR Delémont
Walker TobiasSC Goldau
3Baddy Dega SinclairFC Lausanne-Sport
Balaj EsatFC Wohlen
Barbosa DannyOlympique de Genève FC
Baumann ManuelFC Gossau
Bilalli BetimCS Chênois
Boakye NoahFC Baden
Bürgy NicolasBSC Young Boys
Chentouf KarimLancy FC
Constantin ThibaultFC Martigny-Sports
Coulibaly Oumar BadjiFC Bassecourt
Currenti AurelioSR Delémont
Efendic VedadFC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Essomba Menanga StéphaneFC Bassecourt
Forny PascalSV Höngg
Gashi ArgjendFC Red Star ZH
Ghomrani KarimFC Biel-Bienne 1896
Graf CyrillFC Red Star ZH
Hunziker HannesFC Solothurn
Keranovic AdijanFC Wohlen
Lambert ChristopheSC Buochs
Lokwa EwembeFC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Ltaief SayfallahFC Winterthur
Marjanovic NikolaFC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Marku AntonSC Buochs
Mehmetaj HazirFC Martigny-Sports
Mejri AhmedFC Vevey United
Meyer RaphaelFC Dietikon
Mobili CharlieFC Bassecourt
Momoh FrancisGrasshopper Club Zürich
Monzialo KevinGrasshopper Club Zürich
Mora SylvainFC Biel-Bienne 1896
Mourelle ChristianFC Biel-Bienne 1896
Muslin MarkoFC Wohlen
Nsilu Ange MaweteCS Chênois
Obama Abeso PedroFC Azzurri 90 LS
Pasche EliasFC Lausanne-Sport
Pfyl RogerFC St. Gallen 1879
Polverino MicheleFC Balzers
Rastoder ElminGrasshopper Club Zürich
Santana JavierFC Tuggen
Schreiner MichaelSV Höngg
Shabani ClirimFC Kosova
Sheholli KastriotFC Biel-Bienne 1896
Stadelmann DionysSR Delémont
Tall IbrahimMeyrin FC
Tanner MarcSV Muttenz
Thalmann RicoFC Red Star ZH
Ugljesic PetarFC Tuggen
Walker NicholasSC Goldau
Weller ThomasFC Kosova
Würmli LeonardoSC Buochs
Zoller DiegoZug 94
2Abaidia YahiaSC Buochs
Albii AlessandroUS Terre Sainte
Allemann PhilippFC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Allou NahuelFC Schötz
Alonso ThomasBSC Young Boys
Ambrosio Martinho AntonioFC Martigny-Sports
Antunes Coelho SteveFC Bassecourt
Arifi MesharOlympique de Genève FC
Atamna Ala EddineUS Terre Sainte
Avdyli RinorFC Kosova
Binous Salah AzizFC Luzern
Biqkaj EnsarFC Dietikon
Burkard RubenZug 94
Capone FabioFC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Cassara FlavioFC Bulle
Cerjak TimFC Thalwil
Chappuis HervéFC Bassecourt
Chevalley ThibaudFC Echallens Région
Colamartino RicardoFC Biel-Bienne 1896
De Donno GabrieleBSC Young Boys
Diallo IbrahimMeyrin FC
Ducommun dit Boudry NathanSR Delémont
Durand JoëlFC Red Star ZH
Emurli HishamFC Naters
Fernandes Ribeiro DanielFC Echallens Région
Foniqi RuhanFC Kosova
Frank ChristophSC Buochs
Frommelt NoahFC Balzers
Gashi AltinFC Eagles Aarau
Hassani MehdiLancy FC
Heini RomanFC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Heric KenanFC Luzern
Hrdlicka VitezslavFC Naters
Huser KonradSC Goldau
Huser ZenoSC Goldau
Ilic DejanFC Linth 04
Jacovic DavidFC St. Gallen 1879
Jelassi JihedFC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Jonjic OliverFC Langenthal
Knab SandroGrasshopper Club Zürich
Lanker MichelFC Gossau
Lanzendorfer LucaFC Tuggen
Locher FabriceFC Naters
Maksimovic NikolaFC Baden
Martins MicaelFC Vevey United
Meier LivioUSV Eschen/Mauren
Meresi MarvinFC Gossau
Miljkovic DejanFC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Mladenovic AleksandarFC St. Gallen 1879
Moke Exoce DavidGrasshopper Club Zürich
Mukinisa JoeFC Thalwil
Nogueira Filipe AlexandreLancy FC
Norelli AleandroFC Weesen
Protopapa StefanoFC Vevey United
Quintoles FabioFC Winterthur
Radovic AleksandarZug 94
Rezzonico MatteoMeyrin FC
Ribeiro Daniel HenriqueFC Red Star ZH
Rodrigues MateusNK Pajde
Rutz DavidSV Höngg
Saglam FerhatFC Balzers
Schiavano ThomasFC Wohlen
Schmidt HelakuFC Luzern
Schneider RandyGrasshopper Club Zürich
Schnidrig LarsFC Red Star ZH
Selmani ArdiFC Langenthal
Sheholli LabinotFC Biel-Bienne 1896
Sidler GabrielFC St. Gallen 1879
Staffoni DavidFC Azzurri 90 LS
Starcevic TomislavFC Winterthur
Sukacev NikolaGrasshopper Club Zürich
Thalmas Lasme Emmanuel FranckUS Terre Sainte
Thaqi LumZug 94
Tsimba CédricMeyrin FC
Uka LeonardoGrasshopper Club Zürich
Uzunovic AmarFC Gossau
Vernocchi LorisFC Solothurn
Weilenmann YvesFC Baden
Yenni JoanFC Bulle
Zeferino KevinFC Winterthur
Zwimpfer NicoFC Naters
1Abouna Ndzana Jean PatrickOlympique de Genève FC
Acosta NahuelUS Terre Sainte
Agostini PascalFC St. Gallen 1879
Ajeti ArianitFC Luzern
Aliji AlbertFC Kosova
Amaouche IsmaëlFC Bassecourt
Babic BorisFC St. Gallen 1879
Babic DanielZug 94
Bahtiyari MetinGrasshopper Club Zürich
Baillargeault GaëlFC Red Star ZH
Ben El Marie DanLancy FC
Benhaddouche MehdiSR Delémont
Benziar SalimFC Thalwil
Blum LewinBSC Young Boys
Bruggmann DanielFC Gossau
Bryand BenoitUS Terre Sainte
Budimir MarioFC Linth 04
Bühler JérômeSC Buochs
Cakaj ArianitFC Martigny-Sports
Campos Oliveira AngeloFC St. Gallen 1879
Cani ArxhendFC Solothurn
Carava SandroFC Linth 04
Chaves Tavares Iuri RafaelFC Echallens Région
Collaud YohanFC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Constancio Francisco DanielSV Höngg
Cueni StéphaneFC Lausanne-Sport
Da Graca Carlos AlbertoFC Martigny-Sports
Da Silva Damasceno Vitor CauanCS Chênois
Da Silva Sancidino MalamFC Lausanne-Sport
Dauti JetonFC St. Gallen 1879
De Biasi AxelFC Paradiso
De Freitas AnthonyFC Biel-Bienne 1896
De Groot AlexanderFC Echallens Région
Derungs ThomasSV Höngg
Di Michelangeli LorenzoSC Buochs
Dickenmann MarcinGrasshopper Club Zürich
Donato Alves FabianoFC St. Gallen 1879
Du Buisson MarcFC Solothurn
Dzelili KujtimFC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Erard NolanFC Bassecourt
Eraslan BerkantSV Muttenz
Escolano SonnyFC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Fernandez Greenwood DiegoFC Vevey United
Ferreira Joao MiguelFC Dietikon
Ferricchio LucaFC Thalwil
Fleury YvanoFC Biel-Bienne 1896
Fungilo ZakuFC Echallens Région
Gabriele MarcoFC Vevey United
Galokho SaliminahFC Echallens Région
Gerspacher PhilippeFC Solothurn
Gester Axel JorisFC Bassecourt
Gmür BasilFC Baden
Gökpinar BersanSV Muttenz
Gomes Goncalves StephaneFC Echallens Région
Gomis Christian Pierre LouisFC Biel-Bienne 1896
Gonçalves AndréFC Linth 04
Grolimund EdvinSV Muttenz
Grujicic MilosFC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Gubser RobinUSV Eschen/Mauren
Haas CedricSV Muttenz
Hadorn AndriGrasshopper Club Zürich
Hermann RomanFC Balzers
Huber SamuelFC Schötz
Hulmann BastienSR Delémont
Hysenaj FlorianFC Lausanne-Sport
Imbert David Christian RemyUS Terre Sainte
Iodice KevinGrasshopper Club Zürich
Itoko BondoyFC Thalwil
Iyeti RollingUS Terre Sainte
Janett FabioFC Red Star ZH
Jenni ManuelSV Muttenz
Johic DenisFC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Kamber RobinGrasshopper Club Zürich
Kamé Ekué Christian NoahFC Echallens Région
Kaya RaffiLancy FC
Keller YanikFC St. Gallen 1879
Kleiner OlivierZug 94
Kocayildiz ErenSV Höngg
Kohler FabianFC Solothurn
Kouame Konan Kan JacquesFC Gossau
Kouame YannickFC Kosova
Koura AnthonyFC Lausanne-Sport
Künzli NicolasFC Wohlen
Lachenal SébastienLancy FC
Ladner LucaFC Baden
Lässer MichelFC Langenthal
Ledergerber LevinFC Gossau
Lehmann SvenUSV Eschen/Mauren
Liardet JulesFC Lausanne-Sport
Loiero LorenzoFC Paradiso
Lovis ThomasSR Delémont
Luwawa SachaUS Terre Sainte
M Sabeg MohamedFC Vevey United
Machado RubenFC Lausanne-Sport
Mäder MatthewFC Biel-Bienne 1896
Malula BrestonBSC Young Boys
Martinho Teixeira Daniel PedroSC Kriens
Martins Cepa NatanaelMeyrin FC
Massaro MarcelloFC Dietikon
Mathys MarcoFC Solothurn
Mauriello AlessandroFC St. Gallen 1879
Mboso JocelynCS Chênois
Meier José AloisFC Tuggen
Meite YancoubFC Martigny-Sports
Mistrafovic DavidFC Luzern
Molina SamuelCS Chênois
Muff PatrickFC Baden
Muharemi EldinFC Kosova
Mutombo DiegoFC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Ndiaye AliouneFC Azzurri 90 LS
Nezaj EtnikFC Winterthur
Nickel TobiasSC Buochs
Nussbaumer MaximilianUSV Eschen/Mauren
Osaj KaltrimFC Schötz
Ospelt PhilippUSV Eschen/Mauren
Özcelik SinanFC St. Gallen 1879
Pain AndreaFC Mendrisio
Passi Mafuta DarylOlympique de Genève FC
Pereira FabianoBSC Young Boys
Peter FlavioFC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Peter NicolaFC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Petkovic AlexandarUSV Eschen/Mauren
Piazzoni VincenzoFC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Reichmuth ManuelSC Goldau
Richard ThomasCS Chênois
Rieder FabianBSC Young Boys
Riesen PatrickFC Solothurn
Rodrigues Pais StephaneOlympique de Genève FC
Rossé LionelSR Delémont
Rüegger LucaFC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Siksik PeterUS Terre Sainte
Simoni LiridonSC Goldau
Sinanovic EmirFC Schötz
Stadelmann EvanSR Delémont
Stauffer SachaFC Solothurn
Steiger FlorianFC Red Star ZH
Stephan JoelFC Schötz
Stojanov DaliborSV Höngg
Sulimani FuatFC Kosova
Taugwalder SimonFC Naters
Tsimba Massivi KevinMeyrin FC
Ukaj LeonardFC Luzern
Ukmata AndiFC Vevey United
Valente AlexandreMeyrin FC
Valeri LivianoFC Red Star ZH
Veronica MassimoFC Solothurn
Waser YannickFC Kosova
Weiler NoahFC Thalwil
Wiedermann YanikFC St. Gallen 1879
Wolfinger FabioUSV Eschen/Mauren
Zeka DefrimSC Goldau
Zouai HichemFC Bassecourt