Match Center

1ère Ligue - Groupe 3

Sa 03.08.2019
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2
2
N° match 106441
FC Gossau
FC Kosova
2
0
N° match 106443
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Linth 04
0
3
N° match 106444
FC Red Star ZH
FC Balzers
0
3
N° match 106439
FC Dietikon
FC Paradiso
0
2
N° match 106440
FC Tuggen
FC Thalwil
4
3
N° match 106438
Di 04.08.2019
FC Winterthur II
SV Höngg
2
1
N° match 106442
Sa 10.08.2019
FC Kosova
USV Eschen/Mauren
3
1
N° match 106446
SV Höngg
FC Gossau
3
2
N° match 106447
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Winterthur II
2
1
N° match 106448
FC Balzers
FC Dietikon
0
2
N° match 106450
FC Thalwil
FC Linth 04
0
1
N° match 106445
FC Tuggen
FC Red Star ZH
0
3
N° match 106451
FC Paradiso
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
2
0
N° match 106449
Me 14.08.2019
FC Balzers
USV Eschen/Mauren
5
0
N° match 106476
Sa 17.08.2019
USV Eschen/Mauren
SV Höngg
2
2
N° match 106457
FC Dietikon
FC Tuggen
2
4
N° match 106453
FC Paradiso
FC Winterthur II
0
3
N° match 106455
Di 18.08.2019
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Balzers
5
0
N° match 106454
Me 21.08.2019
FC Red Star ZH
FC Thalwil
1
1
N° match 106452
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Thalwil
FC Kosova
2
0
N° match 106459
SV Höngg
FC Linth 04
0
1
N° match 106460
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
USV Eschen/Mauren
2
1
N° match 106461
FC Balzers
FC Winterthur II
1
5
N° match 106463
FC Red Star ZH
FC Dietikon
3
1
N° match 106465
FC Tuggen
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
5
1
N° match 106464
FC Paradiso
FC Gossau
0
5
N° match 106462
Me 28.08.2019
FC Kosova
FC Linth 04
1
1
N° match 106458
Sa 31.08.2019
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Red Star ZH
4
0
N° match 106467
FC Dietikon
FC Thalwil
6
2
N° match 106466
FC Gossau
FC Balzers
1
1
N° match 106469
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Paradiso
1
1
N° match 106470
FC Linth 04
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
0
2
N° match 106471
Di 01.09.2019
FC Kosova
SV Höngg
2
1
N° match 106472
FC Winterthur II
FC Tuggen
0
2
N° match 106468
Ma 03.09.2019
FC Gossau
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
2
N° match 106456
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Tuggen
FC Gossau
2
1
N° match 106477
FC Red Star ZH
FC Winterthur II
2
0
N° match 106478
FC Dietikon
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
0
2
N° match 106479
FC Paradiso
FC Linth 04
0
0
N° match 106475
Ma 10.09.2019
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Kosova
1
1
N° match 106474
Me 11.09.2019
FC Thalwil
SV Höngg
0
4
N° match 106473
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Gossau
FC Red Star ZH
1
2
N° match 106482
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Tuggen
3
2
N° match 106483
FC Kosova
FC Paradiso
2
1
N° match 106485
SV Höngg
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
1
N° match 106486
FC Winterthur II
FC Dietikon
2
2
N° match 106481
Di 15.09.2019
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Thalwil
0
5
N° match 106480
Ma 17.09.2019
FC Balzers
FC Linth 04
0
2
N° match 106484
Ve 20.09.2019
FC Tuggen
FC Linth 04
2
0
N° match 106490
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Red Star ZH
USV Eschen/Mauren
2
4
N° match 106491
FC Dietikon
FC Gossau
0
1
N° match 106492
FC Thalwil
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
0
1
N° match 106487
FC Balzers
FC Kosova
1
0
N° match 106489
FC Paradiso
SV Höngg
2
2
N° match 106488
Di 22.09.2019
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Winterthur II
0
0
N° match 106493
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Gossau
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
1
2
N° match 106495
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Dietikon
1
2
N° match 106496
FC Linth 04
FC Red Star ZH
3
0
N° match 106497
SV Höngg
FC Balzers
5
1
N° match 106499
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Paradiso
0
1
N° match 106500
FC Winterthur II
FC Thalwil
3
1
N° match 106494
Di 29.09.2019
FC Kosova
FC Tuggen
1
2
N° match 106498
Sa 05.10.2019
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
USV Eschen/Mauren
1
7
N° match 106506
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Winterthur II
FC Gossau
3
0
N° match 106507
FC Thalwil
FC Paradiso
0
2
N° match 106501
FC Tuggen
SV Höngg
5
1
N° match 106503
FC Red Star ZH
FC Kosova
6
2
N° match 106504
FC Dietikon
FC Linth 04
2
0
N° match 106505
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Linth 04
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
2
1
N° match 106510
SV Höngg
FC Red Star ZH
3
3
N° match 106512
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Tuggen
0
2
N° match 106513
FC Gossau
FC Thalwil
1
1
N° match 106508
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Winterthur II
1
1
N° match 106509
Di 20.10.2019
FC Kosova
FC Dietikon
2
2
N° match 106511
FC Paradiso
FC Balzers
8
0
N° match 106514
Me 23.10.2019
FC Balzers
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
0
1
N° match 106502
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Thalwil
FC Balzers
1
3
N° match 106515
FC Tuggen
FC Paradiso
5
0
N° match 106516
FC Red Star ZH
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
2
N° match 106517
FC Dietikon
SV Höngg
2
4
N° match 106518
FC Gossau
USV Eschen/Mauren
2
2
N° match 106521
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Kosova
0
2
N° match 106519
Di 27.10.2019
FC Winterthur II
FC Linth 04
3
2
N° match 106520
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Balzers
FC Tuggen
2
2
N° match 106528
SV Höngg
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
3
2
N° match 106525
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Dietikon
5
0
N° match 106526
FC Paradiso
FC Red Star ZH
0
2
N° match 106527
Di 03.11.2019
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Thalwil
1
0
N° match 106522
FC Linth 04
FC Gossau
3
1
N° match 106523
FC Kosova
FC Winterthur II
2
3
N° match 106524
Sa 09.11.2019
FC Linth 04
USV Eschen/Mauren
5
0
N° match 106535
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
3
2
N° match 106532
SV Höngg
FC Winterthur II
1
0
N° match 106533
FC Thalwil
FC Tuggen
0
2
N° match 106529
FC Balzers
FC Red Star ZH
2
2
N° match 106530
FC Paradiso
FC Dietikon
4
1
N° match 106531
Di 10.11.2019
FC Kosova
FC Gossau
2
0
N° match 106534
Sa 29.02.2020
15:00
FC Linth 04
FC Thalwil
N° match 106536
15:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Kosova
N° match 106537
16:00
FC Gossau
SV Höngg
N° match 106538
16:00
FC Dietikon
FC Balzers
N° match 106541
Di 01.03.2020
FC Red Star ZH
FC Tuggen
N° match 106542
FC Winterthur II
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
N° match 106539
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Paradiso
N° match 106540
Sa 07.03.2020
15:00
FC Linth 04
FC Kosova
N° match 106549
16:00
FC Balzers
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
N° match 106545
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Gossau
N° match 106547
16:00
SV Höngg
USV Eschen/Mauren
N° match 106548
16:00
FC Thalwil
FC Red Star ZH
N° match 106543
17:30
FC Winterthur II
FC Paradiso
N° match 106546
Di 08.03.2020
FC Tuggen
FC Dietikon
N° match 106544
Sa 14.03.2020
15:00
FC Linth 04
SV Höngg
N° match 106551
15:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
N° match 106552
16:00
FC Gossau
FC Paradiso
N° match 106553
16:00
FC Dietikon
FC Red Star ZH
N° match 106556
Di 15.03.2020
FC Winterthur II
FC Balzers
N° match 106554
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Tuggen
N° match 106555
15:30
FC Kosova
FC Thalwil
N° match 106550
Sa 21.03.2020
16:00
FC Thalwil
FC Dietikon
N° match 106557
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Gossau
N° match 106560
16:00
FC Paradiso
USV Eschen/Mauren
N° match 106561
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Linth 04
N° match 106562
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Kosova
N° match 106563
Di 22.03.2020
FC Red Star ZH
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
N° match 106558
FC Tuggen
FC Winterthur II
N° match 106559
Sa 28.03.2020
15:00
FC Linth 04
FC Paradiso
N° match 106566
16:00
FC Gossau
FC Tuggen
N° match 106568
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Thalwil
N° match 106564
Di 29.03.2020
FC Winterthur II
FC Red Star ZH
N° match 106569
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Dietikon
N° match 106570
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Balzers
N° match 106567
15:30
FC Kosova
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
N° match 106565
Sa 04.04.2020
16:00
FC Thalwil
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
N° match 106571
16:00
FC Dietikon
FC Winterthur II
N° match 106572
16:00
FC Linth 04
FC Balzers
N° match 106575
16:00
FC Paradiso
FC Kosova
N° match 106576
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
SV Höngg
N° match 106577
Di 05.04.2020
FC Red Star ZH
FC Gossau
N° match 106573
FC Tuggen
USV Eschen/Mauren
N° match 106574
Sa 18.04.2020
15:00
FC Linth 04
FC Tuggen
N° match 106581
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Thalwil
N° match 106578
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Paradiso
N° match 106579
16:00
FC Gossau
FC Dietikon
N° match 106583
Di 19.04.2020
FC Winterthur II
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
N° match 106584
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Red Star ZH
N° match 106582
15:30
FC Kosova
FC Balzers
N° match 106580
Sa 25.04.2020
16:00
FC Thalwil
FC Winterthur II
N° match 106585
16:00
FC Dietikon
USV Eschen/Mauren
N° match 106587
16:00
FC Balzers
SV Höngg
N° match 106590
16:00
FC Paradiso
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
N° match 106591
Di 26.04.2020
FC Red Star ZH
FC Linth 04
N° match 106588
FC Tuggen
FC Kosova
N° match 106589
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Gossau
N° match 106586
Sa 02.05.2020
16:00
FC Paradiso
FC Thalwil
N° match 106592
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Balzers
N° match 106593
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Tuggen
N° match 106594
16:00
FC Gossau
FC Winterthur II
N° match 106598
16:00
FC Linth 04
FC Dietikon
N° match 106596
Di 03.05.2020
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
N° match 106597
15:30
FC Kosova
FC Red Star ZH
N° match 106595
Sa 09.05.2020
16:00
FC Dietikon
FC Kosova
N° match 106602
16:00
FC Thalwil
FC Gossau
N° match 106599
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Paradiso
N° match 106605
Di 10.05.2020
FC Winterthur II
USV Eschen/Mauren
N° match 106600
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Linth 04
N° match 106601
FC Red Star ZH
SV Höngg
N° match 106603
FC Tuggen
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
N° match 106604
Sa 16.05.2020
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Thalwil
N° match 106606
16:00
FC Paradiso
FC Tuggen
N° match 106607
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Red Star ZH
N° match 106608
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Dietikon
N° match 106609
16:00
FC Kosova
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
N° match 106610
16:00
FC Linth 04
FC Winterthur II
N° match 106611
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Gossau
N° match 106612
Sa 23.05.2020
16:00
FC Thalwil
USV Eschen/Mauren
N° match 106613
16:00
FC Gossau
FC Linth 04
N° match 106614
16:00
FC Winterthur II
FC Kosova
N° match 106615
16:00
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
SV Höngg
N° match 106616
16:00
FC Dietikon
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
N° match 106617
16:00
FC Red Star ZH
FC Paradiso
N° match 106618
16:00
FC Tuggen
FC Balzers
N° match 106619