Match Center

1ère Ligue - Groupe 1

Lu 31.07.2000
FC Martigny-Sports
Servette FC
1
1
N° match 101225
Me 02.08.2000
FC Bex I
FC Grand-Lancy
0
3
N° match 101231
FC Stade Nyonnais
Meyrin FC
2
3
N° match 101224
Vevey Sports
FC Naters Oberwallis
2
0
N° match 101226
FC Echallens Région
CS Chênois 1
0
0
N° match 101228
Lausanne-Sports U-21
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
0
1
N° match 101229
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
US Terre Sainte
2
2
N° match 101230
FC Colombier
FC Serrières NE
1
0
N° match 101227
Sa 05.08.2000
Meyrin FC
FC Bex I
1
1
N° match 101232
US Terre Sainte
FC Grand-Lancy
1
1
N° match 101233
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Martigny-Sports
1
2
N° match 101239
FC Serrières NE
FC Echallens Région
1
0
N° match 101236
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
0
1
N° match 101234
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Colombier
3
1
N° match 101237
Di 06.08.2000
Servette FC
Vevey Sports
0
1
N° match 101238
CS Chênois 1
Lausanne-Sports U-21
2
0
N° match 101235
Sa 12.08.2000
FC Echallens Région
FC Naters Oberwallis
2
1
N° match 101243
FC Grand-Lancy
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
1
1
N° match 101246
Lausanne-Sports U-21
FC Serrières NE
0
1
N° match 101244
FC Colombier
Servette FC
2
0
N° match 101242
FC Martigny-Sports
Meyrin FC
0
1
N° match 101240
Vevey Sports
FC Stade Nyonnais
3
0
N° match 101241
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
CS Chênois 1
1
1
N° match 101245
Di 13.08.2000
FC Bex I
US Terre Sainte
4
0
N° match 101247
Me 16.08.2000
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Colombier
1
2
N° match 101254
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Bex I
2
2
N° match 101249
CS Chênois 1
FC Grand-Lancy
1
1
N° match 101250
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Serrières NE
3
3
N° match 101251
FC Naters Oberwallis
Lausanne-Sports U-21
0
2
N° match 101252
Servette FC
FC Echallens Région
5
0
N° match 101253
FC Martigny-Sports
Vevey Sports
3
3
N° match 101255
Meyrin FC
US Terre Sainte
1
0
N° match 101248
Sa 19.08.2000
FC Echallens Région
FC Stade Nyonnais
1
2
N° match 101258
FC Grand-Lancy
FC Serrières NE
2
2
N° match 101261
FC Colombier
FC Martigny-Sports
1
0
N° match 101257
US Terre Sainte
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
1
6
N° match 101263
Vevey Sports
Meyrin FC
1
1
N° match 101256
Di 20.08.2000
FC Bex I
CS Chênois 1
3
5
N° match 101262
Lausanne-Sports U-21
Servette FC
1
3
N° match 101259
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Naters Oberwallis
1
0
N° match 101260
Ma 29.08.2000
Servette FC
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
0
N° match 101268
Sa 02.09.2000
FC Stade Nyonnais
Lausanne-Sports U-21
1
2
N° match 101269
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Echallens Région
1
1
N° match 101270
Vevey Sports
FC Colombier
1
2
N° match 101271
Meyrin FC
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
1
0
N° match 101264
FC Serrières NE
FC Bex I
1
2
N° match 101266
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Grand-Lancy
1
1
N° match 101267
CS Chênois 1
US Terre Sainte
4
0
N° match 101265
Me 06.09.2000
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
CS Chênois 1
4
1
N° match 101279
FC Colombier
Meyrin FC
2
1
N° match 101272
FC Echallens Région
Vevey Sports
2
2
N° match 101273
Lausanne-Sports U-21
FC Martigny-Sports
2
3
N° match 101274
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Stade Nyonnais
1
1
N° match 101275
FC Grand-Lancy
Servette FC
0
5
N° match 101276
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Bex I
3
2
N° match 101277
US Terre Sainte
FC Serrières NE
1
2
N° match 101278
Ma 12.09.2000
FC Serrières NE
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
2
0
N° match 101281
Vevey Sports
Lausanne-Sports U-21
2
3
N° match 101286
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Grand-Lancy
6
2
N° match 101284
FC Naters Oberwallis
US Terre Sainte
5
2
N° match 101282
Servette FC
FC Bex I
1
1
N° match 101283
Meyrin FC
CS Chênois 1
0
0
N° match 101280
FC Martigny-Sports
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
2
2
N° match 101285
Me 13.09.2000
FC Colombier
FC Echallens Région
2
1
N° match 101287
Sa 16.09.2000
FC Echallens Région
Meyrin FC
1
0
N° match 101288
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Vevey Sports
2
1
N° match 101290
FC Grand-Lancy
FC Martigny-Sports
3
1
N° match 101291
FC Bex I
FC Stade Nyonnais
2
5
N° match 101292
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Naters Oberwallis
4
0
N° match 101294
CS Chênois 1
FC Serrières NE
1
2
N° match 101295
Lausanne-Sports U-21
FC Colombier
0
1
N° match 101289
US Terre Sainte
Servette FC
4
2
N° match 101293
Ve 22.09.2000
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Bex I
2
1
N° match 101300
Sa 23.09.2000
FC Echallens Région
Lausanne-Sports U-21
0
1
N° match 101303
Vevey Sports
FC Grand-Lancy
1
1
N° match 101301
FC Colombier
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
3
1
N° match 101302
FC Stade Nyonnais
US Terre Sainte
1
5
N° match 101299
Meyrin FC
FC Serrières NE
1
2
N° match 101296
FC Naters Oberwallis
CS Chênois 1
1
1
N° match 101297
Di 24.09.2000
Servette FC
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
4
1
N° match 101298
Ve 29.09.2000
FC Grand-Lancy
FC Colombier
2
2
N° match 101306
Sa 30.09.2000
FC Serrières NE
FC Naters Oberwallis
2
2
N° match 101311
CS Chênois 1
Servette FC
2
2
N° match 101310
Lausanne-Sports U-21
Meyrin FC
3
2
N° match 101304
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Echallens Région
0
2
N° match 101305
US Terre Sainte
FC Martigny-Sports
2
1
N° match 101308
Di 01.10.2000
FC Bex I
Vevey Sports
2
0
N° match 101307
Sa 07.10.2000
Servette FC
FC Colombier
1
1
N° match 101362
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Stade Nyonnais
4
1
N° match 101309
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Echallens Région
0
1
N° match 101363
Di 08.10.2000
FC Serrières NE
Lausanne-Sports U-21
3
1
N° match 101364
Sa 14.10.2000
Vevey Sports
US Terre Sainte
3
2
N° match 101316
Meyrin FC
FC Naters Oberwallis
1
1
N° match 101312
Di 15.10.2000
Lausanne-Sports U-21
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
5
0
N° match 101319
Servette FC
FC Serrières NE
1
1
N° match 101313
Me 18.10.2000
FC Echallens Région
FC Grand-Lancy
0
0
N° match 101318
Sa 21.10.2000
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Vevey Sports
1
1
N° match 101324
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Meyrin FC
1
1
N° match 101320
FC Grand-Lancy
Lausanne-Sports U-21
0
1
N° match 101321
CS Chênois 1
FC Martigny-Sports
7
3
N° match 101325
FC Serrières NE
FC Stade Nyonnais
3
0
N° match 101326
US Terre Sainte
FC Colombier
2
0
N° match 101323
Di 22.10.2000
FC Naters Oberwallis
Servette FC
0
2
N° match 101327
FC Bex I
FC Echallens Région
4
1
N° match 101322
Me 25.10.2000
FC Colombier
FC Bex I
2
1
N° match 101317
FC Stade Nyonnais
CS Chênois 1
4
2
N° match 101314
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
0
1
N° match 101315
Sa 28.10.2000
Lausanne-Sports U-21
FC Bex I
1
3
N° match 101334
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Grand-Lancy
1
0
N° match 101335
FC Echallens Région
US Terre Sainte
2
3
N° match 101333
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Serrières NE
5
0
N° match 101330
Vevey Sports
CS Chênois 1
0
0
N° match 101331
Meyrin FC
Servette FC
0
1
N° match 101328
Di 29.10.2000
FC Colombier
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
1
1
N° match 101332
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Naters Oberwallis
1
1
N° match 101329
Sa 04.11.2000
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Echallens Région
2
1
N° match 101339
CS Chênois 1
FC Colombier
4
2
N° match 101340
FC Serrières NE
Vevey Sports
1
1
N° match 101341
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Martigny-Sports
2
2
N° match 101342
FC Grand-Lancy
Meyrin FC
2
1
N° match 101336
US Terre Sainte
Lausanne-Sports U-21
1
3
N° match 101338
Di 05.11.2000
FC Bex I
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
2
2
N° match 101337
Servette FC
FC Stade Nyonnais
0
1
N° match 101343
Sa 11.11.2000
FC Serrières NE
FC Colombier
1
1
N° match 101347
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Lausanne-Sports U-21
1
1
N° match 101349
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Lausanne-Sports U-21
1
1
N° match 101349
FC Grand-Lancy
FC Bex I
3
1
N° match 101351
US Terre Sainte
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
0
2
N° match 101350
CS Chênois 1
FC Echallens Région
1
0
N° match 101348
Di 12.11.2000
Servette FC
FC Martigny-Sports
1
0
N° match 101345
Sa 18.11.2000
Vevey Sports
Servette FC
4
0
N° match 101358
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Stade Nyonnais
0
1
N° match 101359
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
3
1
N° match 101354
FC Grand-Lancy
US Terre Sainte
1
1
N° match 101353
FC Echallens Région
FC Serrières NE
1
2
N° match 101356
Di 19.11.2000
FC Colombier
FC Naters Oberwallis
3
1
N° match 101357
Lausanne-Sports U-21
CS Chênois 1
7
1
N° match 101355
FC Bex I
Meyrin FC
1
0
N° match 101352
Sa 25.11.2000
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Grand-Lancy
1
0
N° match 101366
US Terre Sainte
FC Bex I
0
1
N° match 101367
CS Chênois 1
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
6
0
N° match 101365
Meyrin FC
FC Martigny-Sports
3
1
N° match 101360
Di 26.11.2000
FC Stade Nyonnais
Vevey Sports
1
1
N° match 101361
Sa 02.12.2000
Meyrin FC
FC Stade Nyonnais
1
1
N° match 101344
Di 25.02.2001
FC Naters Oberwallis
Vevey Sports
1
1
N° match 101346
Sa 10.03.2001
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
US Terre Sainte
0
0
N° match 101383
FC Serrières NE
FC Grand-Lancy
2
0
N° match 101381
Meyrin FC
Vevey Sports
2
2
N° match 101376
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Colombier
2
1
N° match 101377
CS Chênois 1
FC Bex I
3
2
N° match 101382
Di 11.03.2001
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Echallens Région
1
5
N° match 101378
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
0
2
N° match 101380
Me 14.03.2001
US Terre Sainte
Meyrin FC
0
2
N° match 101368
Sa 17.03.2001
Lausanne-Sports U-21
FC Stade Nyonnais
0
0
N° match 101389
FC Grand-Lancy
FC Naters Oberwallis
1
3
N° match 101387
Di 18.03.2001
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Servette FC
0
2
N° match 101388
Sa 24.03.2001
FC Martigny-Sports
Lausanne-Sports U-21
1
1
N° match 101394
FC Serrières NE
US Terre Sainte
0
0
N° match 101398
Meyrin FC
FC Colombier
1
0
N° match 101392
Vevey Sports
FC Echallens Région
1
3
N° match 101393
CS Chênois 1
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
1
1
N° match 101399
Di 25.03.2001
Servette FC
FC Grand-Lancy
3
0
N° match 101396
FC Bex I
FC Naters Oberwallis
2
3
N° match 101397
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
2
3
N° match 101395
Ma 27.03.2001
FC Colombier
FC Stade Nyonnais
3
2
N° match 101374
Me 28.03.2001
Servette FC
Lausanne-Sports U-21
3
1
N° match 101379
Vevey Sports
FC Martigny-Sports
1
0
N° match 101375
FC Grand-Lancy
CS Chênois 1
1
2
N° match 101370
Sa 31.03.2001
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Serrières NE
0
2
N° match 101401
FC Grand-Lancy
FC Stade Nyonnais
2
1
N° match 101404
FC Echallens Région
FC Colombier
0
0
N° match 101407
US Terre Sainte
FC Naters Oberwallis
1
3
N° match 101402
CS Chênois 1
Meyrin FC
1
1
N° match 101400
Di 01.04.2001
FC Bex I
Servette FC
0
0
N° match 101403
Lausanne-Sports U-21
Vevey Sports
0
3
N° match 101406
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Martigny-Sports
4
3
N° match 101405
Ma 03.04.2001
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Meyrin FC
3
0
N° match 101384
Sa 07.04.2001
Meyrin FC
FC Echallens Région
3
2
N° match 101408
FC Colombier
Lausanne-Sports U-21
1
1
N° match 101409
FC Serrières NE
CS Chênois 1
1
0
N° match 101415
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Grand-Lancy
1
2
N° match 101411
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Bex I
1
1
N° match 101412
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
1
0
N° match 101414
Vevey Sports
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
3
1
N° match 101410
Di 08.04.2001
Servette FC
US Terre Sainte
2
1
N° match 101413
Me 11.04.2001
US Terre Sainte
CS Chênois 1
0
0
N° match 101385
Meyrin FC
Lausanne-Sports U-21
2
0
N° match 101424
Je 12.04.2001
FC Bex I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
2
1
N° match 101369
Lu 16.04.2001
Lausanne-Sports U-21
FC Naters Oberwallis
1
3
N° match 101372
FC Bex I
FC Serrières NE
1
1
N° match 101386
Ve 20.04.2001
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Colombier
2
3
N° match 101422
Sa 21.04.2001
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Servette FC
1
3
N° match 101418
FC Grand-Lancy
Vevey Sports
1
6
N° match 101421
FC Serrières NE
Meyrin FC
3
0
N° match 101416
US Terre Sainte
FC Stade Nyonnais
1
1
N° match 101419
CS Chênois 1
FC Naters Oberwallis
4
0
N° match 101417
Di 22.04.2001
Lausanne-Sports U-21
FC Echallens Région
1
3
N° match 101423
Ma 24.04.2001
Vevey Sports
FC Bex I
1
2
N° match 101427
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
1
3
N° match 101429
Me 25.04.2001
FC Martigny-Sports
US Terre Sainte
3
0
N° match 101428
FC Echallens Région
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
0
2
N° match 101425
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Serrières NE
1
1
N° match 101431
Sa 28.04.2001
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Martigny-Sports
2
0
N° match 101435
FC Grand-Lancy
FC Echallens Région
1
2
N° match 101438
US Terre Sainte
Vevey Sports
0
6
N° match 101436
FC Naters Oberwallis
Meyrin FC
2
3
N° match 101432
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Lausanne-Sports U-21
3
1
N° match 101439
CS Chênois 1
FC Stade Nyonnais
1
2
N° match 101434
Di 29.04.2001
FC Bex I
FC Colombier
0
0
N° match 101437
FC Serrières NE
Servette FC
1
0
N° match 101433
Me 02.05.2001
Servette FC
CS Chênois 1
2
3
N° match 101430
FC Echallens Région
FC Martigny-Sports
0
2
N° match 101390
FC Colombier
FC Grand-Lancy
3
3
N° match 101426
Sa 05.05.2001
Servette FC
FC Naters Oberwallis
0
2
N° match 101447
FC Colombier
US Terre Sainte
0
1
N° match 101443
FC Echallens Région
FC Bex I
2
3
N° match 101442
Meyrin FC
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
2
1
N° match 101440
Vevey Sports
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
1
2
N° match 101444
FC Martigny-Sports
CS Chênois 1
0
4
N° match 101445
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Serrières NE
2
1
N° match 101446
Di 06.05.2001
Lausanne-Sports U-21
FC Grand-Lancy
0
1
N° match 101441
Ma 08.05.2001
FC Serrières NE
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
0
N° match 101371
Me 09.05.2001
FC Bex I
FC Martigny-Sports
0
3
N° match 101420
FC Colombier
Vevey Sports
2
1
N° match 101391
FC Echallens Région
Servette FC
1
2
N° match 101373
Di 13.05.2001
Servette FC
Meyrin FC
3
2
N° match 101448
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Stade Nyonnais
4
4
N° match 101449
FC Serrières NE
FC Martigny-Sports
0
0
N° match 101450
CS Chênois 1
Vevey Sports
1
3
N° match 101451
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Colombier
2
0
N° match 101452
US Terre Sainte
FC Echallens Région
0
2
N° match 101453
FC Bex I
Lausanne-Sports U-21
3
0
N° match 101454
FC Grand-Lancy
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
0
3
N° match 101455
Sa 19.05.2001
Meyrin FC
FC Grand-Lancy
1
3
N° match 101456
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Bex I
3
2
N° match 101457
Lausanne-Sports U-21
US Terre Sainte
4
0
N° match 101458
FC Echallens Région
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
0
1
N° match 101459
FC Colombier
CS Chênois 1
1
1
N° match 101460
Vevey Sports
FC Serrières NE
0
3
N° match 101461
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Naters Oberwallis
1
2
N° match 101462
FC Stade Nyonnais
Servette FC
1
4
N° match 101463