Match Center

1ère Ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 09.08.2003
FC Red Star ZH
FC Münsingen
1
1
N° match 106302
FC Seefeld ZH 1
FC Solothurn
2
3
N° match 106305
SC YF Juventus
SC Dornach
5
3
N° match 106301
FC Serrières NE
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
1
0
N° match 106299
FC Grenchen 15
FC Wangen b.O.
1
4
N° match 106300
FC Basel 1893 U-21
FC Altstetten 1
3
0
N° match 106304
Di 10.08.2003
BSC Young Boys U-21
FC Colombier
3
1
N° match 106306
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21
FC Zürich U-21
3
1
N° match 106303
Sa 16.08.2003
FC Münsingen
FC Zürich U-21
1
2
N° match 106311
SC Dornach
FC Red Star ZH
2
5
N° match 106312
FC Wangen b.O.
SC YF Juventus
2
2
N° match 106313
FC Serrières NE
FC Grenchen 15
3
3
N° match 106314
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
FC Colombier
5
0
N° match 106307
FC Solothurn
BSC Young Boys U-21
2
1
N° match 106308
FC Altstetten 1
FC Seefeld ZH 1
1
2
N° match 106309
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21
FC Basel 1893 U-21
0
3
N° match 106310
Sa 23.08.2003
SC YF Juventus
FC Serrières NE
4
0
N° match 106316
FC Red Star ZH
FC Wangen b.O.
1
0
N° match 106317
FC Seefeld ZH 1
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21
1
4
N° match 106320
BSC Young Boys U-21
FC Altstetten 1
6
0
N° match 106321
FC Colombier
FC Solothurn
1
2
N° match 106322
FC Grenchen 15
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
3
1
N° match 106315
FC Basel 1893 U-21
FC Münsingen
2
1
N° match 106319
Di 24.08.2003
FC Zürich U-21
SC Dornach
1
2
N° match 106318
Me 27.08.2003
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Zürich U-21
1
3
N° match 106328
FC Grenchen 15
SC YF Juventus
1
1
N° match 106330
FC Serrières NE
FC Red Star ZH
1
2
N° match 106329
FC Münsingen
FC Seefeld ZH 1
2
1
N° match 106326
SC Dornach
FC Basel 1893 U-21
0
1
N° match 106327
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
FC Solothurn
0
2
N° match 106323
FC Altstetten 1
FC Colombier
0
2
N° match 106324
Sa 30.08.2003
SC YF Juventus
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
3
0
N° match 106331
FC Seefeld ZH 1
SC Dornach
1
2
N° match 106335
BSC Young Boys U-21
FC Münsingen
0
1
N° match 106336
FC Basel 1893 U-21
FC Wangen b.O.
2
1
N° match 106334
FC Solothurn
FC Altstetten 1
3
0
N° match 106338
Di 31.08.2003
FC Red Star ZH
FC Grenchen 15
3
0
N° match 106332
FC Zürich U-21
FC Serrières NE
2
0
N° match 106333
FC Colombier
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21
1
0
N° match 106337
Ve 05.09.2003
FC Münsingen
FC Colombier
3
0
N° match 106341
Sa 06.09.2003
SC YF Juventus
FC Red Star ZH
3
0
N° match 106346
SC Dornach
BSC Young Boys U-21
3
3
N° match 106342
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Seefeld ZH 1
2
2
N° match 106343
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
FC Altstetten 1
4
0
N° match 106339
FC Grenchen 15
FC Zürich U-21
0
0
N° match 106345
Di 07.09.2003
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21
FC Solothurn
2
0
N° match 106340
FC Serrières NE
FC Basel 1893 U-21
2
1
N° match 106344
Ve 12.09.2003
FC Colombier
SC Dornach
2
3
N° match 106352
Sa 13.09.2003
FC Red Star ZH
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
3
5
N° match 106347
FC Zürich U-21
SC YF Juventus
1
2
N° match 106348
FC Seefeld ZH 1
FC Serrières NE
4
1
N° match 106350
BSC Young Boys U-21
FC Wangen b.O.
3
1
N° match 106351
FC Altstetten 1
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21
1
1
N° match 106354
FC Solothurn
FC Münsingen
1
0
N° match 106353
FC Basel 1893 U-21
FC Grenchen 15
3
1
N° match 106349
Me 17.09.2003
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21
BSC Young Boys U-21
0
2
N° match 106325
Sa 20.09.2003
FC Red Star ZH
FC Zürich U-21
1
2
N° match 106362
FC Serrières NE
BSC Young Boys U-21
2
0
N° match 106359
FC Grenchen 15
FC Seefeld ZH 1
3
1
N° match 106360
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21
2
0
N° match 106355
Ma 23.09.2003
FC Münsingen
FC Altstetten 1
1
2
N° match 106356
SC Dornach
FC Solothurn
3
1
N° match 106357
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Colombier
2
1
N° match 106358
Me 24.09.2003
SC YF Juventus
FC Basel 1893 U-21
0
4
N° match 106361
Sa 27.09.2003
FC Zürich U-21
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
3
1
N° match 106363
FC Seefeld ZH 1
SC YF Juventus
1
2
N° match 106365
BSC Young Boys U-21
FC Grenchen 15
2
0
N° match 106366
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21
FC Münsingen
2
0
N° match 106370
FC Basel 1893 U-21
FC Red Star ZH
4
1
N° match 106364
FC Solothurn
FC Wangen b.O.
0
1
N° match 106368
Di 28.09.2003
FC Altstetten 1
SC Dornach
2
4
N° match 106369
Sa 04.10.2003
SC YF Juventus
BSC Young Boys U-21
4
1
N° match 106376
FC Red Star ZH
FC Seefeld ZH 1
1
1
N° match 106377
SC Dornach
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21
3
4
N° match 106372
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Altstetten 1
3
1
N° match 106373
FC Serrières NE
FC Solothurn
3
3
N° match 106374
FC Grenchen 15
FC Colombier
3
2
N° match 106375
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
FC Münsingen
2
1
N° match 106371
Di 05.10.2003
FC Zürich U-21
FC Basel 1893 U-21
4
3
N° match 106378
Ve 10.10.2003
FC Solothurn
FC Grenchen 15
4
1
N° match 106383
Sa 11.10.2003
FC Seefeld ZH 1
FC Zürich U-21
3
0
N° match 106380
FC Altstetten 1
FC Serrières NE
1
1
N° match 106384
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21
FC Wangen b.O.
1
1
N° match 106385
Di 12.10.2003
FC Basel 1893 U-21
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
1
2
N° match 106379
FC Münsingen
SC Dornach
0
1
N° match 106386
FC Colombier
SC YF Juventus
0
3
N° match 106382
BSC Young Boys U-21
FC Red Star ZH
2
2
N° match 106381
Sa 18.10.2003
FC Red Star ZH
FC Colombier
3
1
N° match 106392
FC Basel 1893 U-21
FC Seefeld ZH 1
1
4
N° match 106394
FC Serrières NE
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21
0
0
N° match 106389
FC Grenchen 15
FC Altstetten 1
0
1
N° match 106390
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
SC Dornach
3
0
N° match 106387
Di 19.10.2003
FC Zürich U-21
BSC Young Boys U-21
2
2
N° match 106393
Me 22.10.2003
SC YF Juventus
FC Solothurn
1
1
N° match 106391
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Münsingen
1
2
N° match 106388
FC Colombier
FC Serrières NE
0
3
N° match 106367
Sa 25.10.2003
FC Altstetten 1
SC YF Juventus
2
3
N° match 106399
SC Dornach
FC Wangen b.O.
1
1
N° match 106402
FC Solothurn
FC Red Star ZH
1
0
N° match 106398
Di 26.10.2003
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21
FC Grenchen 15
3
3
N° match 106400
FC Münsingen
FC Serrières NE
2
0
N° match 106401
FC Colombier
FC Zürich U-21
0
2
N° match 106397
FC Seefeld ZH 1
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
1
4
N° match 106395
Ve 31.10.2003
FC Basel 1893 U-21
FC Colombier
4
1
N° match 106409
Sa 01.11.2003
FC Seefeld ZH 1
BSC Young Boys U-21
2
1
N° match 106410
SC YF Juventus
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21
1
0
N° match 106406
FC Red Star ZH
FC Altstetten 1
7
2
N° match 106407
FC Zürich U-21
FC Solothurn
1
3
N° match 106408
Di 02.11.2003
FC Grenchen 15
FC Münsingen
2
0
N° match 106405
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
FC Wangen b.O.
0
1
N° match 106403
FC Serrières NE
SC Dornach
1
0
N° match 106404
Me 05.11.2003
BSC Young Boys U-21
FC Basel 1893 U-21
1
3
N° match 106396
Sa 08.11.2003
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21
FC Red Star ZH
3
0
N° match 106415
FC Altstetten 1
FC Zürich U-21
0
4
N° match 106414
FC Colombier
FC Seefeld ZH 1
1
0
N° match 106412
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Serrières NE
1
0
N° match 106418
Di 09.11.2003
FC Münsingen
SC YF Juventus
3
3
N° match 106416
FC Solothurn
FC Basel 1893 U-21
1
1
N° match 106413
BSC Young Boys U-21
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
4
0
N° match 106411
SC Dornach
FC Grenchen 15
0
4
N° match 106417
Sa 15.11.2003
FC Zürich U-21
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21
1
2
N° match 106423
FC Altstetten 1
FC Basel 1893 U-21
1
1
N° match 106424
FC Colombier
BSC Young Boys U-21
1
0
N° match 106426
SC Dornach
SC YF Juventus
0
3
N° match 106421
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Grenchen 15
4
1
N° match 106420
Di 16.11.2003
FC Münsingen
FC Red Star ZH
0
0
N° match 106422
FC Solothurn
FC Seefeld ZH 1
3
2
N° match 106425
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
FC Serrières NE
0
0
N° match 106419
Sa 22.11.2003
FC Basel 1893 U-21
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21
4
4
N° match 106430
FC Zürich U-21
FC Münsingen
0
1
N° match 106431
FC Red Star ZH
SC Dornach
2
1
N° match 106432
SC YF Juventus
FC Wangen b.O.
2
0
N° match 106433
FC Seefeld ZH 1
FC Altstetten 1
2
0
N° match 106429
FC Colombier
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
1
2
N° match 106427
Di 23.11.2003
BSC Young Boys U-21
FC Solothurn
4
0
N° match 106428
FC Grenchen 15
FC Serrières NE
2
1
N° match 106434
Sa 29.11.2003
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21
FC Seefeld ZH 1
0
3
N° match 106440
FC Altstetten 1
BSC Young Boys U-21
3
3
N° match 106441
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Red Star ZH
1
0
N° match 106437
SC Dornach
FC Zürich U-21
2
1
N° match 106438
Di 30.11.2003
FC Münsingen
FC Basel 1893 U-21
2
1
N° match 106439
FC Solothurn
FC Colombier
2
1
N° match 106442
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
FC Grenchen 15
1
1
N° match 106435
FC Serrières NE
SC YF Juventus
2
3
N° match 106436
Sa 28.02.2004
FC Basel 1893 U-21
SC Dornach
2
1
N° match 106447
Di 29.02.2004
FC Solothurn
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
0
2
N° match 106443
Sa 06.03.2004
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21
FC Colombier
1
1
N° match 106457
FC Serrières NE
FC Zürich U-21
0
0
N° match 106453
Di 07.03.2004
FC Altstetten 1
FC Solothurn
1
2
N° match 106458
FC Münsingen
BSC Young Boys U-21
1
0
N° match 106456
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Basel 1893 U-21
2
0
N° match 106454
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
SC YF Juventus
0
0
N° match 106451
FC Grenchen 15
FC Red Star ZH
1
2
N° match 106452
SC Dornach
FC Seefeld ZH 1
4
2
N° match 106455
Sa 13.03.2004
BSC Young Boys U-21
SC Dornach
1
3
N° match 106462
FC Seefeld ZH 1
FC Wangen b.O.
1
2
N° match 106463
FC Red Star ZH
SC YF Juventus
0
2
N° match 106466
FC Zürich U-21
FC Grenchen 15
2
1
N° match 106465
FC Basel 1893 U-21
FC Serrières NE
2
1
N° match 106464
Di 14.03.2004
FC Altstetten 1
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
0
0
N° match 106459
FC Solothurn
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21
3
1
N° match 106460
Me 17.03.2004
FC Red Star ZH
FC Serrières NE
1
0
N° match 106449
Sa 20.03.2004
SC YF Juventus
FC Zürich U-21
0
0
N° match 106468
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21
FC Altstetten 1
2
1
N° match 106474
FC Serrières NE
FC Seefeld ZH 1
2
1
N° match 106470
SC Dornach
FC Colombier
3
1
N° match 106472
Di 21.03.2004
FC Münsingen
FC Solothurn
4
0
N° match 106473
FC Wangen b.O.
BSC Young Boys U-21
5
1
N° match 106471
FC Grenchen 15
FC Basel 1893 U-21
2
2
N° match 106469
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
FC Red Star ZH
2
2
N° match 106467
Me 24.03.2004
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21
SC Dornach
6
0
N° match 106492
SC YF Juventus
FC Grenchen 15
4
3
N° match 106450
FC Zürich U-21
FC Wangen b.O.
3
3
N° match 106448
Sa 27.03.2004
FC Altstetten 1
FC Münsingen
0
0
N° match 106476
BSC Young Boys U-21
FC Serrières NE
1
1
N° match 106479
FC Seefeld ZH 1
FC Grenchen 15
0
1
N° match 106480
FC Zürich U-21
FC Red Star ZH
0
2
N° match 106482
FC Basel 1893 U-21
SC YF Juventus
4
2
N° match 106481
FC Solothurn
SC Dornach
1
1
N° match 106477
Di 28.03.2004
FC Colombier
FC Wangen b.O.
0
1
N° match 106478
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
1
2
N° match 106475
Me 31.03.2004
FC Colombier
FC Münsingen
1
1
N° match 106461
Sa 03.04.2004
FC Red Star ZH
FC Basel 1893 U-21
1
3
N° match 106484
SC YF Juventus
FC Seefeld ZH 1
0
0
N° match 106485
FC Serrières NE
FC Colombier
2
0
N° match 106487
SC Dornach
FC Altstetten 1
3
0
N° match 106489
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Solothurn
5
2
N° match 106488
FC Grenchen 15
BSC Young Boys U-21
3
1
N° match 106486
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
FC Zürich U-21
1
1
N° match 106483
Di 04.04.2004
FC Münsingen
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21
0
0
N° match 106490
Je 08.04.2004
BSC Young Boys U-21
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21
0
0
N° match 106445
FC Seefeld ZH 1
FC Münsingen
3
0
N° match 106446
FC Colombier
FC Altstetten 1
1
1
N° match 106444
Me 14.04.2004
FC Münsingen
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
0
1
N° match 106491
FC Solothurn
FC Serrières NE
1
0
N° match 106494
FC Seefeld ZH 1
FC Red Star ZH
0
2
N° match 106497
FC Colombier
FC Grenchen 15
0
1
N° match 106495
BSC Young Boys U-21
SC YF Juventus
1
2
N° match 106496
FC Altstetten 1
FC Wangen b.O.
1
3
N° match 106493
Sa 17.04.2004
FC Zürich U-21
FC Seefeld ZH 1
3
1
N° match 106500
SC YF Juventus
FC Colombier
4
0
N° match 106502
SC Dornach
FC Münsingen
3
3
N° match 106506
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
FC Basel 1893 U-21
4
0
N° match 106499
FC Wangen b.O.
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21
2
2
N° match 106505
FC Grenchen 15
FC Solothurn
2
1
N° match 106503
Di 18.04.2004
FC Serrières NE
FC Altstetten 1
2
0
N° match 106504
FC Red Star ZH
BSC Young Boys U-21
4
4
N° match 106501
Me 21.04.2004
FC Basel 1893 U-21
FC Zürich U-21
3
0
N° match 106498
Ve 23.04.2004
FC Solothurn
SC YF Juventus
2
2
N° match 106511
Sa 24.04.2004
FC Altstetten 1
FC Grenchen 15
1
3
N° match 106510
FC Seefeld ZH 1
FC Basel 1893 U-21
1
3
N° match 106514
SC Dornach
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
0
0
N° match 106507
FC Münsingen
FC Wangen b.O.
3
2
N° match 106508
FC Colombier
FC Red Star ZH
1
2
N° match 106512
Di 25.04.2004
BSC Young Boys U-21
FC Zürich U-21
0
1
N° match 106513
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21
FC Serrières NE
0
1
N° match 106509
Ve 30.04.2004
FC Red Star ZH
FC Solothurn
2
0
N° match 106518
Sa 01.05.2004
FC Zürich U-21
FC Colombier
2
0
N° match 106517
FC Serrières NE
FC Münsingen
3
2
N° match 106521
FC Basel 1893 U-21
BSC Young Boys U-21
1
0
N° match 106516
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
FC Seefeld ZH 1
5
1
N° match 106515
FC Grenchen 15
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21
1
0
N° match 106520
FC Wangen b.O.
SC Dornach
1
3
N° match 106522
Di 02.05.2004
SC YF Juventus
FC Altstetten 1
0
1
N° match 106519
Sa 08.05.2004
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
3
2
N° match 106523
SC Dornach
FC Serrières NE
3
2
N° match 106524
FC Münsingen
FC Grenchen 15
1
0
N° match 106525
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21
SC YF Juventus
2
1
N° match 106526
FC Altstetten 1
FC Red Star ZH
0
1
N° match 106527
FC Solothurn
FC Zürich U-21
0
2
N° match 106528
FC Colombier
FC Basel 1893 U-21
3
5
N° match 106529
Di 09.05.2004
BSC Young Boys U-21
FC Seefeld ZH 1
7
0
N° match 106530
Sa 15.05.2004
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
BSC Young Boys U-21
1
1
N° match 106531
FC Seefeld ZH 1
FC Colombier
2
0
N° match 106532
FC Zürich U-21
FC Altstetten 1
2
2
N° match 106534
FC Red Star ZH
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21
4
5
N° match 106535
SC YF Juventus
FC Münsingen
4
0
N° match 106536
FC Grenchen 15
SC Dornach
3
1
N° match 106537
FC Serrières NE
FC Wangen b.O.
0
2
N° match 106538
FC Basel 1893 U-21
FC Solothurn
3
3
N° match 106533