Match Center

1ère Ligue - Groupe 1

Sa 04.08.2007
SC Düdingen
FC Stade Nyonnais
2
3
N° match 161110
FC Echallens Région
Urania Genève Sport
2
1
N° match 161111
FC Bulle
FC Martigny-Sports
3
1
N° match 161105
Etoile Carouge FC
ES FC Malley LS I
1
1
N° match 161106
Meyrin FC
FC Fribourg
3
2
N° match 161107
Di 05.08.2007
FC Baulmes I
FC Naters Oberwallis
2
2
N° match 161109
FC Sion II
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
0
2
N° match 161112
FC Serrières NE
FC Bex I
1
3
N° match 161108
Sa 11.08.2007
FC Martigny-Sports
Etoile Carouge FC
1
6
N° match 161119
FC Savièse
FC Bulle
2
3
N° match 161120
FC Bex I
FC Baulmes I
0
0
N° match 161116
Urania Genève Sport
FC Sion II
1
0
N° match 161113
Sa 18.08.2007
FC Sion II
FC Stade Nyonnais
0
1
N° match 161127
SC Düdingen
FC Bex I
2
1
N° match 161125
FC Echallens Région
FC Naters Oberwallis
0
1
N° match 161126
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Urania Genève Sport
2
0
N° match 161128
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Savièse
8
0
N° match 161121
Meyrin FC
FC Martigny-Sports
2
1
N° match 161122
Di 19.08.2007
FC Baulmes I
FC Fribourg
2
0
N° match 161124
FC Serrières NE
ES FC Malley LS I
3
3
N° match 161123
Ma 21.08.2007
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Echallens Région
1
1
N° match 161114
Sa 25.08.2007
FC Fribourg
SC Düdingen
1
2
N° match 161132
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Baulmes I
1
3
N° match 161133
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Serrières NE
1
3
N° match 161134
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
3
1
N° match 161129
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Sion II
1
1
N° match 161130
FC Savièse
Meyrin FC
4
1
N° match 161135
FC Bulle
Etoile Carouge FC
4
0
N° match 161136
FC Bex I
FC Echallens Région
2
1
N° match 161131
Me 29.08.2007
FC Fribourg
FC Serrières NE
4
0
N° match 161117
Ve 31.08.2007
FC Baulmes I
FC Martigny-Sports
2
0
N° match 161139
Sa 01.09.2007
FC Sion II
FC Bex I
3
0
N° match 161142
SC Düdingen
ES FC Malley LS I
2
1
N° match 161140
FC Echallens Région
FC Fribourg
1
0
N° match 161141
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Naters Oberwallis
0
2
N° match 161143
Urania Genève Sport
FC Stade Nyonnais
1
1
N° match 161144
Meyrin FC
FC Bulle
3
0
N° match 161137
Di 02.09.2007
FC Serrières NE
FC Savièse
3
0
N° match 161138
Me 05.09.2007
FC Bex I
Meyrin FC
2
1
N° match 161236
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Serrières NE
0
0
N° match 161237
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Baulmes I
1
0
N° match 161238
Urania Genève Sport
SC Düdingen
2
2
N° match 161239
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Echallens Région
1
0
N° match 161240
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Savièse
3
2
N° match 161233
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Bulle
1
6
N° match 161234
FC Fribourg
Etoile Carouge FC
2
2
N° match 161235
Sa 08.09.2007
FC Fribourg
FC Sion II
1
0
N° match 161147
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Echallens Région
0
1
N° match 161148
FC Martigny-Sports
SC Düdingen
1
0
N° match 161149
FC Naters Oberwallis
Urania Genève Sport
0
3
N° match 161145
FC Savièse
FC Baulmes I
0
5
N° match 161150
Etoile Carouge FC
Meyrin FC
5
0
N° match 161152
Di 09.09.2007
FC Bex I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
0
0
N° match 161146
FC Bulle
FC Serrières NE
1
1
N° match 161151
Ve 14.09.2007
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Fribourg
1
0
N° match 161158
Sa 15.09.2007
FC Sion II
ES FC Malley LS I
1
1
N° match 161157
Me 19.09.2007
Urania Genève Sport
FC Bex I
2
0
N° match 161159
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Naters Oberwallis
2
0
N° match 161160
FC Serrières NE
Etoile Carouge FC
1
1
N° match 161153
FC Baulmes I
FC Bulle
5
1
N° match 161154
Ve 21.09.2007
ES FC Malley LS I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
2
1
N° match 161163
Sa 22.09.2007
FC Fribourg
Urania Genève Sport
1
1
N° match 161162
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Baulmes I
1
1
N° match 161167
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Sion II
2
1
N° match 161164
FC Bulle
SC Düdingen
4
1
N° match 161166
FC Savièse
FC Echallens Région
2
1
N° match 161165
FC Bex I
FC Stade Nyonnais
0
4
N° match 161161
Meyrin FC
FC Serrières NE
2
1
N° match 161168
Me 26.09.2007
FC Echallens Région
FC Martigny-Sports
3
1
N° match 161156
FC Naters Oberwallis
SC Düdingen
1
0
N° match 161115
Je 27.09.2007
Urania Genève Sport
ES FC Malley LS I
3
1
N° match 161174
Ve 28.09.2007
FC Baulmes I
Meyrin FC
0
0
N° match 161169
Sa 29.09.2007
FC Sion II
FC Savièse
1
1
N° match 161172
SC Düdingen
Etoile Carouge FC
1
2
N° match 161170
FC Echallens Région
FC Bulle
1
2
N° match 161171
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Martigny-Sports
1
2
N° match 161173
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Fribourg
2
0
N° match 161175
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Bex I
0
1
N° match 161176
Me 03.10.2007
ES FC Malley LS I
Meyrin FC
3
0
N° match 161118
SC Düdingen
FC Savièse
1
0
N° match 161155
Urania Genève Sport
FC Martigny-Sports
4
2
N° match 161179
Sa 06.10.2007
FC Savièse
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
1
2
N° match 161180
FC Bulle
FC Sion II
2
2
N° match 161181
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Echallens Région
0
0
N° match 161182
FC Fribourg
FC Naters Oberwallis
3
1
N° match 161177
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Stade Nyonnais
1
2
N° match 161178
Meyrin FC
SC Düdingen
2
2
N° match 161183
Di 07.10.2007
FC Serrières NE
FC Baulmes I
2
2
N° match 161184
Ve 12.10.2007
FC Echallens Région
Meyrin FC
1
1
N° match 161186
Sa 13.10.2007
FC Sion II
Etoile Carouge FC
3
2
N° match 161187
Urania Genève Sport
FC Savièse
1
0
N° match 161189
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Martigny-Sports
1
1
N° match 161190
FC Naters Oberwallis
ES FC Malley LS I
1
0
N° match 161191
Di 14.10.2007
FC Bex I
FC Fribourg
2
2
N° match 161192
SC Düdingen
FC Serrières NE
1
1
N° match 161185
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Bulle
4
3
N° match 161188
Sa 20.10.2007
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Bex I
3
0
N° match 161193
FC Bulle
Urania Genève Sport
2
4
N° match 161196
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Naters Oberwallis
0
0
N° match 161194
Meyrin FC
FC Sion II
1
2
N° match 161198
Di 21.10.2007
FC Serrières NE
FC Echallens Région
1
0
N° match 161199
Me 24.10.2007
FC Baulmes I
SC Düdingen
4
2
N° match 161200
Etoile Carouge FC
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
2
0
N° match 161197
FC Savièse
FC Stade Nyonnais
1
2
N° match 161195
Sa 27.10.2007
FC Echallens Région
FC Baulmes I
2
1
N° match 161201
Urania Genève Sport
Etoile Carouge FC
2
0
N° match 161204
FC Fribourg
ES FC Malley LS I
1
1
N° match 161208
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Savièse
4
3
N° match 161206
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Meyrin FC
1
2
N° match 161203
Di 28.10.2007
FC Sion II
FC Serrières NE
2
2
N° match 161202
FC Bex I
FC Martigny-Sports
2
0
N° match 161207
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Bulle
1
0
N° match 161205
Sa 03.11.2007
FC Savièse
FC Bex I
2
2
N° match 161210
FC Baulmes I
FC Sion II
3
0
N° match 161215
FC Serrières NE
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
2
1
N° match 161214
FC Bulle
FC Naters Oberwallis
2
0
N° match 161211
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Stade Nyonnais
1
2
N° match 161212
Meyrin FC
Urania Genève Sport
1
2
N° match 161213
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Fribourg
1
5
N° match 161209
Di 04.11.2007
SC Düdingen
FC Echallens Région
0
2
N° match 161216
Sa 10.11.2007
Urania Genève Sport
FC Serrières NE
3
0
N° match 161219
FC Fribourg
FC Savièse
4
2
N° match 161223
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Martigny-Sports
1
1
N° match 161224
Di 11.11.2007
FC Naters Oberwallis
Etoile Carouge FC
2
4
N° match 161221
FC Bex I
FC Bulle
1
2
N° match 161222
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Baulmes I
0
4
N° match 161218
FC Stade Nyonnais
Meyrin FC
2
2
N° match 161220
FC Sion II
SC Düdingen
1
2
N° match 161217
Sa 17.11.2007
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Bex I
3
1
N° match 161227
Meyrin FC
FC Naters Oberwallis
1
1
N° match 161228
Di 18.11.2007
Urania Genève Sport
FC Baulmes I
2
2
N° match 161230
FC Fribourg
FC Bulle
2
2
N° match 161226
FC Echallens Région
FC Sion II
1
1
N° match 161232
SC Düdingen
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
2
0
N° match 161231
Ma 20.11.2007
FC Serrières NE
FC Stade Nyonnais
1
0
N° match 161229
FC Serrières NE
FC Stade Nyonnais
1
0
N° match 161229
Sa 24.11.2007
ES FC Malley LS I
Etoile Carouge FC
0
2
N° match 161242
FC Fribourg
Meyrin FC
2
1
N° match 161243
Urania Genève Sport
FC Echallens Région
1
0
N° match 161247
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Sion II
4
0
N° match 161248
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Bulle
2
1
N° match 161241
Di 25.11.2007
FC Bex I
FC Serrières NE
2
2
N° match 161244
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Baulmes I
1
1
N° match 161245
Ma 27.11.2007
FC Savièse
ES FC Malley LS I
3
3
N° match 161225
Ve 30.11.2007
Meyrin FC
ES FC Malley LS I
0
0
N° match 161254
Sa 01.12.2007
FC Echallens Région
FC Stade Nyonnais
2
2
N° match 161250
FC Bulle
FC Savièse
3
2
N° match 161256
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Martigny-Sports
2
1
N° match 161255
Di 02.12.2007
SC Düdingen
FC Naters Oberwallis
1
1
N° match 161251
FC Baulmes I
FC Bex I
2
0
N° match 161252
FC Serrières NE
FC Fribourg
0
3
N° match 161253
FC Sion II
Urania Genève Sport
3
1
N° match 161249
Je 06.12.2007
FC Stade Nyonnais
SC Düdingen
2
1
N° match 161246
Sa 23.02.2008
FC Martigny-Sports
Meyrin FC
1
1
N° match 161258
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Serrières NE
1
0
N° match 161259
Urania Genève Sport
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
2
0
N° match 161264
FC Savièse
Etoile Carouge FC
0
3
N° match 161257
Di 24.02.2008
FC Fribourg
FC Baulmes I
2
3
N° match 161260
FC Bex I
SC Düdingen
0
1
N° match 161261
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Echallens Région
1
2
N° match 161262
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Sion II
2
0
N° match 161263
Sa 01.03.2008
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Bulle
2
1
N° match 161272
FC Sion II
FC Naters Oberwallis
1
1
N° match 161266
FC Baulmes I
ES FC Malley LS I
1
0
N° match 161269
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Stade Nyonnais
2
3
N° match 161265
Meyrin FC
FC Savièse
3
0
N° match 161271
Di 02.03.2008
SC Düdingen
FC Fribourg
0
1
N° match 161268
FC Serrières NE
FC Martigny-Sports
3
1
N° match 161270
FC Echallens Région
FC Bex I
3
2
N° match 161267
Sa 08.03.2008
ES FC Malley LS I
SC Düdingen
3
0
N° match 161276
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Baulmes I
0
1
N° match 161275
FC Savièse
FC Serrières NE
2
1
N° match 161274
Di 09.03.2008
FC Fribourg
FC Echallens Région
4
1
N° match 161277
FC Bex I
FC Sion II
0
5
N° match 161278
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
3
2
N° match 161279
FC Stade Nyonnais
Urania Genève Sport
2
0
N° match 161280
Sa 15.03.2008
FC Sion II
FC Fribourg
1
2
N° match 161283
FC Echallens Région
ES FC Malley LS I
0
1
N° match 161284
Urania Genève Sport
FC Naters Oberwallis
3
1
N° match 161281
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
1
0
N° match 161288
Di 16.03.2008
SC Düdingen
FC Martigny-Sports
2
3
N° match 161285
FC Baulmes I
FC Savièse
2
1
N° match 161286
FC Serrières NE
FC Bulle
2
2
N° match 161287
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Bex I
2
2
N° match 161282
Sa 22.03.2008
FC Bulle
Meyrin FC
6
1
N° match 161273
Me 26.03.2008
FC Bulle
ES FC Malley LS I
0
0
N° match 161370
Meyrin FC
FC Bex I
1
2
N° match 161372
Sa 29.03.2008
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Serrières NE
1
1
N° match 161289
FC Savièse
SC Düdingen
1
2
N° match 161291
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Sion II
5
1
N° match 161293
FC Fribourg
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
2
2
N° match 161294
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Echallens Région
0
2
N° match 161292
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Stade Nyonnais
0
3
N° match 161296
Di 30.03.2008
FC Bulle
FC Baulmes I
2
6
N° match 161290
FC Bex I
Urania Genève Sport
0
3
N° match 161295
Sa 05.04.2008
FC Baulmes I
Etoile Carouge FC
2
0
N° match 161303
FC Serrières NE
Meyrin FC
0
1
N° match 161304
Urania Genève Sport
FC Fribourg
3
3
N° match 161298
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
ES FC Malley LS I
1
2
N° match 161299
FC Sion II
FC Martigny-Sports
2
1
N° match 161300
FC Echallens Région
FC Savièse
5
0
N° match 161301
SC Düdingen
FC Bulle
1
0
N° match 161302
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Bex I
2
1
N° match 161297
Me 09.04.2008
FC Serrières NE
FC Naters Oberwallis
1
1
N° match 161373
SC Düdingen
Urania Genève Sport
1
2
N° match 161375
FC Echallens Région
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
1
1
N° match 161376
FC Savièse
FC Martigny-Sports
0
1
N° match 161369
Sa 12.04.2008
ES FC Malley LS I
Urania Genève Sport
3
3
N° match 161310
FC Fribourg
FC Stade Nyonnais
3
1
N° match 161311
FC Bex I
FC Naters Oberwallis
0
0
N° match 161312
Etoile Carouge FC
SC Düdingen
2
3
N° match 161306
FC Savièse
FC Sion II
0
2
N° match 161308
FC Martigny-Sports
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
4
2
N° match 161309
Meyrin FC
FC Baulmes I
1
1
N° match 161305
Di 13.04.2008
FC Bulle
FC Echallens Région
0
1
N° match 161307
Ma 15.04.2008
FC Baulmes I
FC Serrières NE
6
0
N° match 161320
Me 16.04.2008
FC Sion II
FC Bulle
2
3
N° match 161317
FC Stade Nyonnais
ES FC Malley LS I
2
2
N° match 161314
FC Martigny-Sports
Urania Genève Sport
2
0
N° match 161315
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Savièse
3
0
N° match 161316
FC Echallens Région
Etoile Carouge FC
1
1
N° match 161318
SC Düdingen
Meyrin FC
0
0
N° match 161319
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Fribourg
2
0
N° match 161313
Sa 19.04.2008
FC Serrières NE
SC Düdingen
2
0
N° match 161321
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Sion II
2
1
N° match 161323
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Naters Oberwallis
2
3
N° match 161327
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Stade Nyonnais
0
2
N° match 161326
FC Savièse
Urania Genève Sport
0
2
N° match 161325
FC Fribourg
FC Bex I
0
2
N° match 161328
Meyrin FC
FC Echallens Région
1
1
N° match 161322
Di 20.04.2008
FC Bulle
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
1
2
N° match 161324
Me 23.04.2008
FC Baulmes I
FC Stade Nyonnais
1
0
N° match 161374
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Fribourg
6
1
N° match 161371
Sa 26.04.2008
Urania Genève Sport
FC Bulle
0
0
N° match 161332
FC Sion II
Meyrin FC
1
0
N° match 161334
FC Echallens Région
FC Serrières NE
3
1
N° match 161335
SC Düdingen
FC Baulmes I
0
1
N° match 161336
FC Bex I
ES FC Malley LS I
0
3
N° match 161329
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Martigny-Sports
2
3
N° match 161330
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Savièse
6
0
N° match 161331
Di 27.04.2008
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Etoile Carouge FC
1
0
N° match 161333
Me 30.04.2008
FC Baulmes I
FC Echallens Région
1
1
N° match 161337
FC Serrières NE
FC Sion II
1
1
N° match 161338
Meyrin FC
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
3
0
N° match 161339
Etoile Carouge FC
Urania Genève Sport
5
1
N° match 161340
FC Bulle
FC Stade Nyonnais
0
1
N° match 161341
FC Savièse
FC Naters Oberwallis
0
2
N° match 161342
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Bex I
2
0
N° match 161343
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Fribourg
2
0
N° match 161344
Sa 03.05.2008
FC Fribourg
FC Martigny-Sports
2
2
N° match 161345
Urania Genève Sport
Meyrin FC
1
3
N° match 161349
FC Echallens Région
SC Düdingen
0
2
N° match 161352
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Bulle
1
4
N° match 161347
FC Stade Nyonnais
Etoile Carouge FC
3
1
N° match 161348
Di 04.05.2008
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Serrières NE
1
1
N° match 161350
FC Bex I
FC Savièse
9
1
N° match 161346
FC Sion II
FC Baulmes I
4
2
N° match 161351
Sa 10.05.2008
SC Düdingen
FC Sion II
2
5
N° match 161353
FC Baulmes I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
0
1
N° match 161354
FC Serrières NE
Urania Genève Sport
2
3
N° match 161355
Meyrin FC
FC Stade Nyonnais
0
1
N° match 161356
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Naters Oberwallis
2
0
N° match 161357
FC Bulle
FC Bex I
3
2
N° match 161358
FC Savièse
FC Fribourg
1
3
N° match 161359
FC Martigny-Sports
ES FC Malley LS I
1
1
N° match 161360
Sa 17.05.2008
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Savièse
7
3
N° match 161361
FC Bex I
Etoile Carouge FC
1
2
N° match 161363
FC Naters Oberwallis
Meyrin FC
2
0
N° match 161364
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Serrières NE
5
1
N° match 161365
FC Baulmes I
Urania Genève Sport
4
0
N° match 161366
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
SC Düdingen
3
5
N° match 161367
FC Sion II
FC Echallens Région
2
1
N° match 161368
FC Bulle
FC Fribourg
3
2
N° match 161362