Match Center

1ère Ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 08.08.2009
FC Zürich II
FC Münsingen
1
1
N° match 134362
FC Basel 1893 II
SC YF Juventus
3
2
N° match 134363
SV Höngg
BSC Old Boys
4
0
N° match 134365
FC Winterthur II
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1
4
N° match 134367
FC Grenchen 15
FC Breitenrain
1
0
N° match 134366
Di 09.08.2009
FC Laufen
SV Schaffhausen 1
1
5
N° match 134360
SV Muttenz
FC Solothurn
1
1
N° match 134361
SR Delémont
FC Wangen b.O.
5
1
N° match 134364
Sa 22.08.2009
SV Schaffhausen 1
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
2
5
N° match 134368
FC Breitenrain
FC Winterthur II
1
1
N° match 134369
SC YF Juventus
SR Delémont
2
1
N° match 134372
BSC Old Boys
FC Grenchen 15
1
2
N° match 134370
FC Wangen b.O.
SV Höngg
4
1
N° match 134371
FC Solothurn
FC Zürich II
1
4
N° match 134374
FC Laufen
SV Muttenz
2
1
N° match 134375
Di 23.08.2009
FC Münsingen
FC Basel 1893 II
1
3
N° match 134373
Sa 29.08.2009
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Solothurn
2
0
N° match 134378
SV Höngg
SC YF Juventus
1
2
N° match 134380
FC Zürich II
FC Laufen
3
1
N° match 134377
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Breitenrain
1
2
N° match 134383
FC Grenchen 15
FC Wangen b.O.
2
0
N° match 134381
FC Winterthur II
BSC Old Boys
4
3
N° match 134382
SR Delémont
FC Münsingen
2
1
N° match 134379
Di 30.08.2009
SV Muttenz
SV Schaffhausen 1
0
0
N° match 134376
Me 02.09.2009
FC Solothurn
SR Delémont
2
3
N° match 134389
FC Laufen
FC Basel 1893 II
2
2
N° match 134390
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Winterthur II
3
3
N° match 134386
SC YF Juventus
FC Grenchen 15
1
0
N° match 134387
FC Münsingen
SV Höngg
2
1
N° match 134388
SV Muttenz
FC Zürich II
1
0
N° match 134391
BSC Old Boys
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
0
0
N° match 134385
Sa 05.09.2009
FC Basel 1893 II
SV Muttenz
2
1
N° match 134393
SV Höngg
FC Solothurn
2
2
N° match 134395
FC Winterthur II
SC YF Juventus
0
2
N° match 134397
FC Breitenrain
BSC Old Boys
4
0
N° match 134399
FC Zürich II
SV Schaffhausen 1
2
1
N° match 134392
FC Grenchen 15
FC Münsingen
1
1
N° match 134396
Di 06.09.2009
SR Delémont
FC Laufen
2
1
N° match 134394
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Wangen b.O.
2
0
N° match 134398
Me 09.09.2009
SV Schaffhausen 1
FC Breitenrain
1
1
N° match 134384
Sa 12.09.2009
SC YF Juventus
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1
0
N° match 134402
SV Schaffhausen 1
BSC Old Boys
3
1
N° match 134400
FC Münsingen
FC Winterthur II
5
0
N° match 134403
FC Solothurn
FC Grenchen 15
1
0
N° match 134404
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Breitenrain
2
2
N° match 134401
FC Laufen
SV Höngg
3
3
N° match 134405
Di 13.09.2009
SV Muttenz
SR Delémont
2
3
N° match 134406
FC Zürich II
FC Basel 1893 II
2
0
N° match 134407
Sa 19.09.2009
FC Basel 1893 II
SV Schaffhausen 1
7
1
N° match 134408
SV Höngg
SV Muttenz
1
1
N° match 134410
FC Breitenrain
SC YF Juventus
2
2
N° match 134414
BSC Old Boys
FC Wangen b.O.
5
1
N° match 134415
Di 20.09.2009
SR Delémont
FC Zürich II
0
2
N° match 134409
Me 23.09.2009
FC Winterthur II
FC Solothurn
1
1
N° match 134412
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Münsingen
1
5
N° match 134413
FC Grenchen 15
FC Laufen
1
0
N° match 134411
Sa 26.09.2009
FC Basel 1893 II
SR Delémont
4
1
N° match 134423
SV Schaffhausen 1
FC Wangen b.O.
2
1
N° match 134416
SC YF Juventus
BSC Old Boys
2
1
N° match 134417
FC Zürich II
SV Höngg
1
1
N° match 134422
FC Solothurn
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1
2
N° match 134419
FC Laufen
FC Winterthur II
2
0
N° match 134420
Di 27.09.2009
FC Münsingen
FC Breitenrain
1
0
N° match 134418
SV Muttenz
FC Grenchen 15
0
2
N° match 134421
Sa 03.10.2009
SV Höngg
FC Basel 1893 II
1
4
N° match 134425
FC Winterthur II
SV Muttenz
3
2
N° match 134427
FC Breitenrain
FC Solothurn
3
2
N° match 134429
BSC Old Boys
FC Münsingen
2
1
N° match 134430
FC Wangen b.O.
SC YF Juventus
0
0
N° match 134431
FC Grenchen 15
FC Zürich II
1
2
N° match 134426
Di 04.10.2009
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Laufen
6
2
N° match 134428
SR Delémont
SV Schaffhausen 1
4
1
N° match 134424
Sa 10.10.2009
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Grenchen 15
1
0
N° match 134438
FC Zürich II
FC Winterthur II
0
2
N° match 134437
SV Schaffhausen 1
SC YF Juventus
1
4
N° match 134432
FC Münsingen
FC Wangen b.O.
1
2
N° match 134433
FC Solothurn
BSC Old Boys
1
1
N° match 134434
FC Laufen
FC Breitenrain
2
2
N° match 134435
Di 11.10.2009
SV Muttenz
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
3
3
N° match 134436
SR Delémont
SV Höngg
4
2
N° match 134439
Sa 17.10.2009
SC YF Juventus
FC Münsingen
1
1
N° match 134447
FC Breitenrain
SV Muttenz
3
0
N° match 134444
SV Höngg
SV Schaffhausen 1
1
1
N° match 134440
BSC Old Boys
FC Laufen
2
0
N° match 134445
FC Grenchen 15
SR Delémont
1
1
N° match 134441
Di 18.10.2009
FC Winterthur II
FC Basel 1893 II
0
3
N° match 134442
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Zürich II
1
1
N° match 134443
Me 21.10.2009
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Solothurn
0
1
N° match 134446
Sa 24.10.2009
FC Basel 1893 II
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
2
4
N° match 134453
SV Schaffhausen 1
FC Münsingen
2
3
N° match 134448
SV Höngg
FC Grenchen 15
0
2
N° match 134455
FC Zürich II
FC Breitenrain
1
1
N° match 134452
FC Solothurn
SC YF Juventus
1
1
N° match 134449
FC Laufen
FC Wangen b.O.
4
0
N° match 134450
Di 25.10.2009
SV Muttenz
BSC Old Boys
0
1
N° match 134451
SR Delémont
FC Winterthur II
2
2
N° match 134454
Sa 31.10.2009
FC Breitenrain
FC Basel 1893 II
1
1
N° match 134459
SC YF Juventus
FC Laufen
1
1
N° match 134462
FC Wangen b.O.
SV Muttenz
2
4
N° match 134461
BSC Old Boys
FC Zürich II
1
3
N° match 134460
FC Winterthur II
SV Höngg
3
1
N° match 134457
Di 01.11.2009
FC Grenchen 15
SV Schaffhausen 1
0
1
N° match 134456
FC Münsingen
FC Solothurn
1
0
N° match 134463
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
SR Delémont
3
3
N° match 134458
Sa 07.11.2009
SV Schaffhausen 1
FC Solothurn
1
1
N° match 134464
FC Zürich II
FC Wangen b.O.
5
1
N° match 134467
FC Basel 1893 II
BSC Old Boys
1
4
N° match 134468
FC Laufen
FC Münsingen
1
0
N° match 134465
Di 08.11.2009
FC Grenchen 15
FC Winterthur II
2
2
N° match 134471
SV Muttenz
SC YF Juventus
1
1
N° match 134466
SR Delémont
FC Breitenrain
1
0
N° match 134469
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
SV Höngg
3
2
N° match 134470
Sa 14.11.2009
SC YF Juventus
FC Zürich II
1
0
N° match 134477
FC Winterthur II
SV Schaffhausen 1
1
2
N° match 134472
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Grenchen 15
1
3
N° match 134473
BSC Old Boys
SR Delémont
1
1
N° match 134475
Di 15.11.2009
FC Breitenrain
SV Höngg
3
0
N° match 134474
FC Münsingen
SV Muttenz
3
1
N° match 134478
FC Solothurn
FC Laufen
1
1
N° match 134479
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Basel 1893 II
1
2
N° match 134476
Sa 21.11.2009
SV Schaffhausen 1
FC Laufen
2
1
N° match 134480
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Winterthur II
1
1
N° match 134487
BSC Old Boys
SV Höngg
3
1
N° match 134485
Di 22.11.2009
SC YF Juventus
FC Basel 1893 II
1
1
N° match 134483
FC Breitenrain
FC Grenchen 15
2
1
N° match 134486
FC Münsingen
FC Zürich II
1
1
N° match 134482
FC Wangen b.O.
SR Delémont
6
2
N° match 134484
Me 25.11.2009
FC Solothurn
SV Muttenz
2
1
N° match 134481
Sa 28.11.2009
SV Höngg
FC Wangen b.O.
1
0
N° match 134491
FC Zürich II
FC Solothurn
3
1
N° match 134494
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Münsingen
3
2
N° match 134493
SV Muttenz
FC Laufen
3
1
N° match 134495
FC Winterthur II
FC Breitenrain
4
2
N° match 134489
FC Grenchen 15
BSC Old Boys
2
2
N° match 134490
Di 29.11.2009
SR Delémont
SC YF Juventus
2
0
N° match 134492
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
SV Schaffhausen 1
6
1
N° match 134488
Di 07.03.2010
FC Münsingen
SR Delémont
2
1
N° match 134499
Sa 13.03.2010
FC Breitenrain
SV Schaffhausen 1
2
0
N° match 134504
SV Höngg
FC Münsingen
0
1
N° match 134508
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Laufen
0
3
F
N° match 134510
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
BSC Old Boys
0
0
N° match 134505
FC Winterthur II
FC Wangen b.O.
3
1
N° match 134506
Di 14.03.2010
FC Grenchen 15
SC YF Juventus
1
1
N° match 134507
SR Delémont
FC Solothurn
2
0
N° match 134509
Sa 20.03.2010
SV Schaffhausen 1
FC Zürich II
0
4
N° match 134512
SC YF Juventus
FC Winterthur II
3
1
N° match 134517
SV Muttenz
FC Basel 1893 II
3
0
F
N° match 134513
BSC Old Boys
FC Breitenrain
0
0
N° match 134519
FC Solothurn
SV Höngg
2
1
N° match 134515
Di 21.03.2010
FC Münsingen
FC Grenchen 15
1
1
N° match 134516
FC Wangen b.O.
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
2
0
N° match 134518
FC Laufen
SR Delémont
2
0
N° match 134514
Me 24.03.2010
FC Zürich II
SV Muttenz
2
0
N° match 134511
Sa 27.03.2010
SV Höngg
FC Laufen
4
2
N° match 134525
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Zürich II
3
3
N° match 134527
FC Breitenrain
FC Wangen b.O.
2
2
N° match 134521
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
SC YF Juventus
2
3
N° match 134522
BSC Old Boys
SV Schaffhausen 1
1
0
N° match 134520
Di 28.03.2010
FC Winterthur II
FC Münsingen
0
2
N° match 134523
FC Grenchen 15
FC Solothurn
2
0
N° match 134524
SR Delémont
SV Muttenz
2
0
N° match 134526
Me 31.03.2010
SC YF Juventus
SV Höngg
2
1
N° match 134500
BSC Old Boys
FC Winterthur II
2
0
N° match 134502
Je 01.04.2010
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Grenchen 15
1
0
N° match 134501
FC Laufen
FC Zürich II
1
2
N° match 134497
Sa 03.04.2010
SV Schaffhausen 1
SV Muttenz
0
0
N° match 134496
Me 07.04.2010
FC Breitenrain
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
5
2
N° match 134503
Sa 10.04.2010
SC YF Juventus
FC Breitenrain
2
1
N° match 134534
SV Schaffhausen 1
FC Basel 1893 II
1
4
N° match 134528
FC Zürich II
SR Delémont
7
1
N° match 134529
FC Wangen b.O.
BSC Old Boys
2
2
N° match 134535
FC Solothurn
FC Winterthur II
1
3
N° match 134532
FC Laufen
FC Grenchen 15
1
3
N° match 134531
Di 11.04.2010
FC Münsingen
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
3
1
N° match 134533
SV Muttenz
SV Höngg
2
3
N° match 134530
Ma 13.04.2010
FC Solothurn
FC Basel 1893 II
1
1
N° match 134498
Sa 17.04.2010
FC Breitenrain
FC Münsingen
2
2
N° match 134538
SV Höngg
FC Zürich II
1
3
N° match 134542
SR Delémont
FC Basel 1893 II
2
1
N° match 134543
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Solothurn
2
0
N° match 134539
BSC Old Boys
SC YF Juventus
1
2
N° match 134537
FC Grenchen 15
SV Muttenz
1
1
N° match 134541
Di 18.04.2010
FC Winterthur II
FC Laufen
2
1
N° match 134540
FC Wangen b.O.
SV Schaffhausen 1
2
0
N° match 134536
Me 21.04.2010
FC Zürich II
FC Grenchen 15
5
2
N° match 134546
FC Solothurn
FC Breitenrain
2
1
N° match 134549
SC YF Juventus
FC Wangen b.O.
3
3
N° match 134551
FC Laufen
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1
1
N° match 134548
FC Basel 1893 II
SV Höngg
4
1
N° match 134545
FC Münsingen
BSC Old Boys
2
0
N° match 134550
SV Muttenz
FC Winterthur II
2
2
N° match 134547
Sa 24.04.2010
SC YF Juventus
SV Schaffhausen 1
5
1
N° match 134552
FC Breitenrain
FC Laufen
5
0
N° match 134555
SV Höngg
SR Delémont
0
3
N° match 134559
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
SV Muttenz
3
2
N° match 134556
BSC Old Boys
FC Solothurn
0
0
N° match 134554
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Münsingen
3
2
N° match 134553
FC Grenchen 15
FC Basel 1893 II
1
5
N° match 134558
Di 25.04.2010
FC Winterthur II
FC Zürich II
3
4
N° match 134557
Me 28.04.2010
SV Schaffhausen 1
SR Delémont
0
0
N° match 134544
Ve 30.04.2010
FC Zürich II
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1
3
N° match 134563
Sa 01.05.2010
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Winterthur II
7
1
N° match 134562
SV Muttenz
FC Breitenrain
1
0
N° match 134564
SV Schaffhausen 1
SV Höngg
2
2
N° match 134560
FC Solothurn
FC Wangen b.O.
2
1
N° match 134566
FC Münsingen
SC YF Juventus
0
2
N° match 134567
Di 02.05.2010
FC Laufen
BSC Old Boys
2
0
N° match 134565
SR Delémont
FC Grenchen 15
4
1
N° match 134561
Me 05.05.2010
FC Breitenrain
FC Zürich II
3
2
N° match 134572
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Basel 1893 II
3
2
N° match 134573
FC Winterthur II
SR Delémont
0
3
N° match 134574
SC YF Juventus
FC Solothurn
0
0
N° match 134569
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Laufen
4
1
N° match 134570
FC Grenchen 15
SV Höngg
4
2
N° match 134575
BSC Old Boys
SV Muttenz
2
2
N° match 134571
Sa 08.05.2010
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Breitenrain
4
1
N° match 134579
FC Zürich II
BSC Old Boys
5
1
N° match 134580
SV Schaffhausen 1
FC Grenchen 15
0
0
N° match 134576
SV Höngg
FC Winterthur II
5
0
N° match 134577
FC Solothurn
FC Münsingen
2
0
N° match 134583
FC Laufen
SC YF Juventus
3
0
N° match 134582
Di 09.05.2010
SV Muttenz
FC Wangen b.O.
2
1
N° match 134581
SR Delémont
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
0
0
N° match 134578
Me 12.05.2010
FC Münsingen
SV Schaffhausen 1
3
1
N° match 134568
Sa 15.05.2010
FC Solothurn
SV Schaffhausen 1
2
2
N° match 134584
FC Münsingen
FC Laufen
1
4
N° match 134585
SC YF Juventus
SV Muttenz
1
2
N° match 134586
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Zürich II
2
0
N° match 134587
FC Breitenrain
SR Delémont
0
2
N° match 134589
SV Höngg
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
3
1
N° match 134590
FC Winterthur II
FC Grenchen 15
1
2
N° match 134591
Me 19.05.2010
BSC Old Boys
FC Basel 1893 II
2
2
N° match 134588
Sa 22.05.2010
SV Schaffhausen 1
FC Winterthur II
4
0
N° match 134592
FC Grenchen 15
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
3
3
N° match 134593
SV Höngg
FC Breitenrain
3
2
N° match 134594
SR Delémont
BSC Old Boys
4
1
N° match 134595
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Wangen b.O.
2
0
N° match 134596
FC Zürich II
SC YF Juventus
1
4
N° match 134597
SV Muttenz
FC Münsingen
0
0
N° match 134598
FC Laufen
FC Solothurn
3
3
N° match 134599