Match Center

1ère Ligue - Groupe 3

Sa 08.08.2009
FC Luzern II
FC Baden
0
2
N° match 114708
Chur 97 1
GC Biaschesi
3
0
N° match 114702
Zug 94
FC Rapperswil-Jona
5
4
N° match 114703
FC Schötz
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
0
2
N° match 114704
SC Cham
USV Eschen/Mauren
2
0
N° match 114705
Di 09.08.2009
SC Zofingen
FC Emmenbrücke
3
0
F
N° match 114707
FC Lugano U-21
FC Tuggen
1
1
N° match 114709
FC Chiasso
FC Mendrisio
3
1
N° match 114706
Di 16.08.2009
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Luzern II
1
2
N° match 114729
Sa 22.08.2009
FC Mendrisio
SC Zofingen
2
1
N° match 114713
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Chiasso
2
2
N° match 114714
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Schötz
1
2
N° match 114716
Chur 97 1
Zug 94
0
1
N° match 114717
GC Biaschesi
FC Tuggen
1
3
N° match 114710
FC Baden
FC Lugano U-21
2
2
N° match 114711
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Luzern II
5
1
N° match 114712
Di 23.08.2009
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
SC Cham
1
2
N° match 114715
Sa 29.08.2009
FC Schötz
Chur 97 1
4
1
N° match 114719
FC Tuggen
FC Baden
0
2
N° match 114725
SC Cham
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
3
N° match 114720
SC Zofingen
USV Eschen/Mauren
0
3
N° match 114722
Zug 94
GC Biaschesi
2
5
N° match 114718
FC Chiasso
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
2
1
N° match 114721
Di 30.08.2009
FC Luzern II
FC Mendrisio
0
1
N° match 114723
FC Lugano U-21
FC Emmenbrücke
1
3
N° match 114724
Ma 01.09.2009
Chur 97 1
SC Cham
1
0
N° match 114732
Me 02.09.2009
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
SC Zofingen
5
1
N° match 114730
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Chiasso
0
0
N° match 114731
Zug 94
FC Schötz
2
1
N° match 114733
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Tuggen
4
3
N° match 114727
FC Mendrisio
FC Lugano U-21
2
1
N° match 114728
Sa 05.09.2009
FC Schötz
GC Biaschesi
2
0
N° match 114734
SC Cham
Zug 94
0
1
N° match 114735
FC Luzern II
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
2
1
N° match 114738
FC Tuggen
FC Mendrisio
4
0
N° match 114740
FC Baden
FC Emmenbrücke
2
0
N° match 114741
SC Zofingen
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
0
N° match 114737
FC Chiasso
Chur 97 1
3
0
N° match 114736
Sa 12.09.2009
FC Mendrisio
FC Baden
1
4
N° match 114743
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Tuggen
3
1
N° match 114744
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Luzern II
2
0
N° match 114746
FC Schötz
SC Cham
2
0
N° match 114749
Chur 97 1
SC Zofingen
1
3
N° match 114747
Zug 94
FC Chiasso
0
0
N° match 114748
GC Biaschesi
FC Emmenbrücke
4
0
N° match 114742
Di 13.09.2009
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Lugano U-21
4
3
N° match 114745
Me 16.09.2009
FC Lugano U-21
USV Eschen/Mauren
0
3
N° match 114739
Ve 18.09.2009
SC Zofingen
Zug 94
0
1
N° match 114752
Sa 19.09.2009
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Mendrisio
0
0
N° match 114757
Me 23.09.2009
FC Tuggen
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
7
0
N° match 114755
FC Luzern II
Chur 97 1
0
0
N° match 114753
SC Cham
GC Biaschesi
0
2
N° match 114750
Sa 26.09.2009
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Tuggen
4
4
N° match 114761
FC Schötz
SC Zofingen
1
1
N° match 114764
SC Cham
FC Chiasso
2
3
N° match 114765
Chur 97 1
FC Lugano U-21
2
0
N° match 114762
Zug 94
FC Luzern II
0
1
N° match 114763
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Emmenbrücke
1
1
N° match 114759
GC Biaschesi
FC Mendrisio
1
1
N° match 114758
Di 27.09.2009
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Baden
0
0
N° match 114760
Me 30.09.2009
FC Baden
USV Eschen/Mauren
1
2
N° match 114756
FC Chiasso
FC Schötz
5
0
N° match 114751
Sa 03.10.2009
FC Tuggen
Chur 97 1
3
1
N° match 114770
FC Mendrisio
USV Eschen/Mauren
1
1
N° match 114773
FC Baden
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
1
N° match 114771
FC Emmenbrücke
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
5
2
N° match 114772
SC Zofingen
SC Cham
1
2
N° match 114767
FC Chiasso
GC Biaschesi
1
0
N° match 114766
Di 04.10.2009
FC Luzern II
FC Schötz
2
3
N° match 114768
FC Lugano U-21
Zug 94
1
1
N° match 114769
Me 07.10.2009
GC Biaschesi
FC Baden
0
4
N° match 114726
Sa 10.10.2009
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Mendrisio
0
2
N° match 114775
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Emmenbrücke
4
0
N° match 114776
FC Schötz
FC Lugano U-21
1
1
N° match 114779
SC Cham
FC Luzern II
0
1
N° match 114780
Chur 97 1
FC Baden
1
2
N° match 114777
Zug 94
FC Tuggen
0
2
N° match 114778
Di 11.10.2009
FC Chiasso
SC Zofingen
5
1
N° match 114781
Sa 17.10.2009
SC Zofingen
GC Biaschesi
1
2
N° match 114782
FC Baden
Zug 94
3
0
N° match 114786
FC Emmenbrücke
Chur 97 1
0
1
N° match 114787
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
2
1
N° match 114789
Di 18.10.2009
FC Lugano U-21
SC Cham
0
0
N° match 114784
Me 21.10.2009
GC Biaschesi
USV Eschen/Mauren
2
5
N° match 114774
FC Tuggen
FC Schötz
2
2
N° match 114785
FC Lugano U-21
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
3
N° match 114754
Sa 24.10.2009
FC Rapperswil-Jona
USV Eschen/Mauren
2
2
N° match 114791
Chur 97 1
FC Mendrisio
1
0
N° match 114792
FC Schötz
FC Baden
0
3
N° match 114794
SC Cham
FC Tuggen
1
0
N° match 114795
SC Zofingen
FC Luzern II
3
4
N° match 114797
Zug 94
FC Emmenbrücke
2
1
N° match 114793
GC Biaschesi
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
3
1
N° match 114790
FC Chiasso
FC Lugano U-21
1
3
N° match 114796
Ma 27.10.2009
FC Chiasso
FC Luzern II
2
1
N° match 114783
Ve 30.10.2009
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Schötz
2
2
N° match 114802
Sa 31.10.2009
USV Eschen/Mauren
Chur 97 1
2
4
N° match 114804
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
3
N° match 114805
FC Mendrisio
Zug 94
3
0
N° match 114803
FC Tuggen
FC Chiasso
4
2
N° match 114800
FC Luzern II
GC Biaschesi
3
1
N° match 114798
FC Baden
SC Cham
5
0
N° match 114801
Di 01.11.2009
FC Lugano U-21
SC Zofingen
5
2
N° match 114799
Sa 07.11.2009
Chur 97 1
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
2
4
N° match 114807
FC Luzern II
FC Lugano U-21
2
1
N° match 114813
FC Chiasso
FC Baden
1
0
N° match 114811
SC Zofingen
FC Tuggen
2
3
N° match 114812
SC Cham
FC Emmenbrücke
1
2
N° match 114810
GC Biaschesi
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
3
N° match 114806
Di 08.11.2009
FC Schötz
FC Mendrisio
1
4
N° match 114809
Zug 94
USV Eschen/Mauren
2
1
N° match 114808
Sa 14.11.2009
FC Tuggen
FC Luzern II
2
3
N° match 114815
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Zug 94
3
2
N° match 114820
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Chur 97 1
3
1
N° match 114821
FC Mendrisio
SC Cham
0
2
N° match 114818
FC Baden
SC Zofingen
2
2
N° match 114816
FC Lugano U-21
GC Biaschesi
2
1
N° match 114814
Ma 17.11.2009
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Schötz
2
4
N° match 114819
Sa 21.11.2009
USV Eschen/Mauren
SC Cham
3
2
N° match 114825
FC Mendrisio
FC Chiasso
1
0
N° match 114826
FC Tuggen
FC Lugano U-21
4
2
N° match 114829
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Schötz
1
1
N° match 114824
FC Emmenbrücke
SC Zofingen
0
2
N° match 114827
FC Baden
FC Luzern II
1
1
N° match 114828
GC Biaschesi
Chur 97 1
1
1
N° match 114822
Me 25.11.2009
FC Mendrisio
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
2
N° match 114788
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Chiasso
0
1
N° match 114817
Sa 28.11.2009
FC Tuggen
GC Biaschesi
0
1
N° match 114830
FC Schötz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
2
N° match 114836
SC Zofingen
FC Mendrisio
3
2
N° match 114833
Di 29.11.2009
FC Chiasso
USV Eschen/Mauren
5
1
N° match 114834
SC Cham
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
1
1
N° match 114835
Zug 94
Chur 97 1
4
0
N° match 114837
FC Lugano U-21
FC Baden
1
0
N° match 114831
FC Luzern II
FC Emmenbrücke
1
1
N° match 114832
Sa 27.02.2010
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Zug 94
2
1
N° match 114823
Sa 06.03.2010
GC Biaschesi
Zug 94
1
2
N° match 114838
FC Mendrisio
FC Luzern II
0
1
N° match 114843
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Lugano U-21
0
1
N° match 114844
Sa 13.03.2010
FC Luzern II
USV Eschen/Mauren
0
0
N° match 114849
FC Schötz
Zug 94
2
3
N° match 114853
SC Cham
Chur 97 1
3
1
N° match 114852
Di 14.03.2010
FC Chiasso
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
2
N° match 114851
FC Lugano U-21
FC Mendrisio
1
0
N° match 114848
Sa 20.03.2010
Chur 97 1
FC Chiasso
0
2
N° match 114856
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Zofingen
3
1
N° match 114857
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Luzern II
3
2
N° match 114858
GC Biaschesi
FC Schötz
2
1
N° match 114854
FC Mendrisio
FC Tuggen
1
3
N° match 114860
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Baden
1
0
N° match 114861
Zug 94
SC Cham
1
1
N° match 114855
Di 21.03.2010
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Lugano U-21
2
3
N° match 114859
Sa 27.03.2010
FC Luzern II
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
0
N° match 114866
FC Emmenbrücke
GC Biaschesi
1
2
N° match 114862
FC Baden
FC Mendrisio
2
2
N° match 114863
FC Tuggen
USV Eschen/Mauren
0
1
N° match 114864
SC Cham
FC Schötz
1
1
N° match 114869
Di 28.03.2010
FC Chiasso
Zug 94
5
1
N° match 114868
SC Zofingen
Chur 97 1
4
1
N° match 114867
FC Lugano U-21
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
3
1
N° match 114865
Me 31.03.2010
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Chiasso
0
2
N° match 114841
Je 01.04.2010
USV Eschen/Mauren
SC Zofingen
1
1
N° match 114842
FC Baden
FC Tuggen
1
3
N° match 114845
Chur 97 1
FC Schötz
0
3
N° match 114839
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Cham
4
1
N° match 114840
Me 07.04.2010
FC Baden
GC Biaschesi
1
2
N° match 114846
FC Tuggen
FC Emmenbrücke
2
1
N° match 114847
SC Zofingen
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
2
2
N° match 114850
Sa 10.04.2010
FC Schötz
FC Chiasso
1
0
N° match 114871
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Lugano U-21
2
0
N° match 114874
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Tuggen
2
1
N° match 114875
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Baden
0
3
N° match 114876
FC Mendrisio
FC Emmenbrücke
1
0
N° match 114877
Zug 94
SC Zofingen
2
0
N° match 114872
Chur 97 1
FC Luzern II
0
3
N° match 114873
GC Biaschesi
SC Cham
1
0
N° match 114870
Sa 17.04.2010
FC Mendrisio
GC Biaschesi
2
1
N° match 114878
FC Tuggen
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
2
N° match 114881
FC Luzern II
Zug 94
0
5
N° match 114883
SC Zofingen
FC Schötz
3
2
N° match 114884
FC Emmenbrücke
USV Eschen/Mauren
6
3
N° match 114879
FC Baden
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
1
2
N° match 114880
FC Lugano U-21
Chur 97 1
2
1
N° match 114882
Me 21.04.2010
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Emmenbrücke
2
0
N° match 114892
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Mendrisio
1
1
N° match 114893
GC Biaschesi
FC Chiasso
0
3
N° match 114886
SC Cham
SC Zofingen
0
0
N° match 114887
FC Schötz
FC Luzern II
1
1
N° match 114888
Zug 94
FC Lugano U-21
1
1
N° match 114889
Chur 97 1
FC Tuggen
1
4
N° match 114890
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Baden
2
1
N° match 114891
Sa 24.04.2010
USV Eschen/Mauren
GC Biaschesi
0
2
N° match 114894
FC Tuggen
Zug 94
6
0
N° match 114898
FC Baden
Chur 97 1
4
1
N° match 114897
FC Mendrisio
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
1
0
N° match 114895
SC Zofingen
FC Chiasso
0
1
N° match 114901
Di 25.04.2010
FC Lugano U-21
FC Schötz
4
1
N° match 114899
FC Luzern II
SC Cham
2
0
N° match 114900
Ma 27.04.2010
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
1
N° match 114896
Ve 30.04.2010
Zug 94
FC Baden
2
4
N° match 114906
Sa 01.05.2010
FC Luzern II
FC Chiasso
1
1
N° match 114903
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Mendrisio
1
1
N° match 114908
FC Schötz
FC Tuggen
1
2
N° match 114905
SC Cham
FC Lugano U-21
2
0
N° match 114904
GC Biaschesi
SC Zofingen
1
3
N° match 114902
Di 02.05.2010
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
USV Eschen/Mauren
2
0
N° match 114909
Chur 97 1
FC Emmenbrücke
1
2
N° match 114907
Me 05.05.2010
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
GC Biaschesi
1
0
N° match 114910
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Rapperswil-Jona
5
2
N° match 114911
FC Mendrisio
Chur 97 1
1
2
N° match 114912
FC Emmenbrücke
Zug 94
2
4
N° match 114913
FC Baden
FC Schötz
1
0
N° match 114914
FC Tuggen
SC Cham
3
2
N° match 114915
FC Luzern II
SC Zofingen
2
2
N° match 114917
Sa 08.05.2010
FC Schötz
FC Emmenbrücke
0
4
N° match 114922
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
5
1
N° match 114925
Zug 94
FC Mendrisio
0
1
N° match 114923
Chur 97 1
USV Eschen/Mauren
1
3
N° match 114924
SC Cham
FC Baden
1
3
N° match 114921
SC Zofingen
FC Lugano U-21
2
1
N° match 114919
FC Chiasso
FC Tuggen
3
0
N° match 114920
GC Biaschesi
FC Luzern II
3
2
N° match 114918
Ve 14.05.2010
FC Lugano U-21
FC Luzern II
1
4
N° match 114933
Sa 15.05.2010
FC Rapperswil-Jona
GC Biaschesi
4
2
N° match 114926
USV Eschen/Mauren
Zug 94
3
1
N° match 114928
FC Mendrisio
FC Schötz
2
1
N° match 114929
FC Emmenbrücke
SC Cham
1
6
N° match 114930
FC Baden
FC Chiasso
2
4
N° match 114931
FC Tuggen
SC Zofingen
0
4
N° match 114932
Ma 18.05.2010
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Chur 97 1
1
2
N° match 114927
Me 19.05.2010
FC Chiasso
SC Cham
0
0
N° match 114885
Sa 22.05.2010
GC Biaschesi
FC Lugano U-21
2
1
N° match 114934
FC Luzern II
FC Tuggen
0
1
N° match 114935
SC Zofingen
FC Baden
2
2
N° match 114936
FC Chiasso
FC Emmenbrücke
0
0
N° match 114937
SC Cham
FC Mendrisio
1
0
N° match 114938
FC Schötz
USV Eschen/Mauren
3
0
N° match 114939
Zug 94
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
2
2
N° match 114940
Chur 97 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
2
N° match 114941
Ma 25.05.2010
FC Lugano U-21
FC Chiasso
2
4
N° match 114916