Match Center

1ère Ligue - Groupe 1

Ve 06.08.2010
FC Baulmes I
FC Le Mont
3
0
N° match 132936
Sa 07.08.2010
FC Grand-Lancy
BSC Young Boys II
2
2
N° match 132933
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Echallens Région
3
0
N° match 132935
FC Naters Oberwallis
US Terre Sainte
1
1
N° match 132938
Meyrin FC
FC Fribourg
4
0
N° match 132939
CS Chênois 1
FC Sion II
2
0
N° match 132937
SC Düdingen
Etoile Carouge FC
2
1
N° match 132932
Di 08.08.2010
FC Martigny-Sports
Urania Genève Sport
0
1
N° match 132934
Ve 20.08.2010
FC Sion II
FC Naters Oberwallis
1
2
N° match 132942
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Fribourg
2
2
N° match 132940
FC Le Mont
CS Chênois 1
3
0
N° match 132943
Sa 21.08.2010
FC Echallens Région
FC Baulmes I
4
3
N° match 132944
US Terre Sainte
Meyrin FC
0
1
N° match 132941
Urania Genève Sport
ES FC Malley LS I
1
2
N° match 132945
BSC Young Boys II
FC Martigny-Sports
3
3
N° match 132946
SC Düdingen
FC Grand-Lancy
2
2
N° match 132947
Ve 27.08.2010
FC Grand-Lancy
Etoile Carouge FC
1
3
N° match 132948
FC Baulmes I
Urania Genève Sport
2
3
N° match 132951
Sa 28.08.2010
FC Fribourg
US Terre Sainte
1
1
N° match 132955
ES FC Malley LS I
BSC Young Boys II
6
0
N° match 132950
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Le Mont
4
4
N° match 132953
Meyrin FC
FC Sion II
2
1
N° match 132954
CS Chênois 1
FC Echallens Région
3
0
N° match 132952
FC Martigny-Sports
SC Düdingen
5
1
N° match 132949
Me 01.09.2010
Etoile Carouge FC
US Terre Sainte
2
1
N° match 132956
FC Sion II
FC Fribourg
0
1
N° match 132957
FC Le Mont
Meyrin FC
1
1
N° match 132958
FC Echallens Région
FC Naters Oberwallis
3
1
N° match 132959
Urania Genève Sport
CS Chênois 1
1
0
N° match 132960
BSC Young Boys II
FC Baulmes I
0
1
N° match 132961
SC Düdingen
ES FC Malley LS I
0
3
N° match 132962
FC Grand-Lancy
FC Martigny-Sports
1
0
N° match 132963
Sa 04.09.2010
CS Chênois 1
BSC Young Boys II
3
2
N° match 132967
FC Fribourg
FC Le Mont
2
1
N° match 132970
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Grand-Lancy
1
1
N° match 132965
FC Naters Oberwallis
Urania Genève Sport
3
1
N° match 132968
Meyrin FC
FC Echallens Région
2
1
N° match 132969
US Terre Sainte
FC Sion II
4
1
N° match 132971
FC Martigny-Sports
Etoile Carouge FC
0
3
N° match 132964
Di 05.09.2010
FC Baulmes I
SC Düdingen
0
1
N° match 132966
Sa 11.09.2010
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Sion II
3
0
N° match 132972
FC Echallens Région
FC Fribourg
0
4
N° match 132974
Urania Genève Sport
Meyrin FC
3
1
N° match 132975
FC Grand-Lancy
FC Baulmes I
3
1
N° match 132978
FC Le Mont
US Terre Sainte
5
1
N° match 132973
BSC Young Boys II
FC Naters Oberwallis
0
1
N° match 132976
SC Düdingen
CS Chênois 1
2
2
N° match 132977
FC Martigny-Sports
ES FC Malley LS I
1
4
N° match 132979
Sa 18.09.2010
FC Fribourg
Urania Genève Sport
3
0
N° match 132985
FC Naters Oberwallis
SC Düdingen
3
1
N° match 132983
US Terre Sainte
FC Echallens Région
1
0
N° match 132986
Me 22.09.2010
FC Sion II
FC Le Mont
3
3
N° match 132987
Meyrin FC
BSC Young Boys II
1
0
N° match 132984
FC Baulmes I
FC Martigny-Sports
1
2
N° match 132981
FC Grand-Lancy
CS Chênois 1
3
0
N° match 132982
ES FC Malley LS I
Etoile Carouge FC
2
0
N° match 132980
Sa 25.09.2010
BSC Young Boys II
FC Fribourg
1
1
N° match 132991
CS Chênois 1
FC Martigny-Sports
1
0
N° match 132994
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Baulmes I
0
0
N° match 132995
FC Grand-Lancy
FC Naters Oberwallis
2
2
N° match 132993
Urania Genève Sport
US Terre Sainte
1
2
N° match 132990
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Le Mont
3
1
N° match 132988
Di 26.09.2010
FC Echallens Région
FC Sion II
2
1
N° match 132989
SC Düdingen
Meyrin FC
2
3
N° match 132992
Sa 02.10.2010
CS Chênois 1
ES FC Malley LS I
1
1
N° match 132997
FC Sion II
Urania Genève Sport
1
0
N° match 133002
FC Le Mont
FC Echallens Région
3
0
N° match 133003
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Martigny-Sports
1
3
N° match 132998
Meyrin FC
FC Grand-Lancy
3
2
N° match 132999
US Terre Sainte
BSC Young Boys II
0
0
N° match 133001
Di 03.10.2010
FC Baulmes I
Etoile Carouge FC
0
2
N° match 132996
FC Fribourg
SC Düdingen
1
2
N° match 133000
Sa 09.10.2010
FC Martigny-Sports
Meyrin FC
0
2
N° match 133009
BSC Young Boys II
FC Sion II
4
1
N° match 133006
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Naters Oberwallis
4
1
N° match 133010
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Echallens Région
1
1
N° match 133004
Urania Genève Sport
FC Le Mont
2
2
N° match 133005
FC Grand-Lancy
FC Fribourg
3
2
N° match 133008
Di 10.10.2010
FC Baulmes I
CS Chênois 1
1
3
N° match 133011
SC Düdingen
US Terre Sainte
3
0
N° match 133007
Sa 16.10.2010
CS Chênois 1
Etoile Carouge FC
1
5
N° match 133012
FC Sion II
SC Düdingen
3
6
N° match 133017
FC Fribourg
FC Martigny-Sports
1
1
N° match 133015
FC Echallens Région
Urania Genève Sport
4
1
N° match 133019
US Terre Sainte
FC Grand-Lancy
2
2
N° match 133016
FC Le Mont
BSC Young Boys II
0
3
N° match 133018
Me 20.10.2010
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Baulmes I
2
1
N° match 133013
Meyrin FC
ES FC Malley LS I
2
0
N° match 133014
Sa 23.10.2010
BSC Young Boys II
FC Echallens Région
3
1
N° match 133021
FC Grand-Lancy
FC Sion II
2
1
N° match 133023
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Fribourg
1
3
N° match 133025
Etoile Carouge FC
Urania Genève Sport
2
1
N° match 133020
FC Martigny-Sports
US Terre Sainte
1
1
N° match 133024
Di 24.10.2010
FC Baulmes I
Meyrin FC
2
3
N° match 133026
CS Chênois 1
FC Naters Oberwallis
3
1
N° match 133027
Sa 30.10.2010
FC Sion II
FC Martigny-Sports
0
1
N° match 133032
FC Fribourg
FC Baulmes I
3
0
N° match 133030
FC Echallens Région
SC Düdingen
2
3
N° match 133034
Urania Genève Sport
BSC Young Boys II
0
0
N° match 133035
FC Naters Oberwallis
Etoile Carouge FC
1
3
N° match 133028
Meyrin FC
CS Chênois 1
2
2
N° match 133029
US Terre Sainte
ES FC Malley LS I
1
0
N° match 133031
FC Le Mont
FC Grand-Lancy
3
1
N° match 133033
Ma 02.11.2010
SC Düdingen
FC Le Mont
2
0
N° match 133022
Sa 06.11.2010
CS Chênois 1
FC Fribourg
1
2
N° match 133042
SC Düdingen
Urania Genève Sport
1
1
N° match 133037
FC Grand-Lancy
FC Echallens Région
1
2
N° match 133038
Etoile Carouge FC
BSC Young Boys II
1
0
N° match 133036
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Sion II
2
0
N° match 133040
FC Baulmes I
US Terre Sainte
1
1
N° match 133041
FC Naters Oberwallis
Meyrin FC
0
1
N° match 133043
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Le Mont
2
2
N° match 133039
Ve 12.11.2010
BSC Young Boys II
SC Düdingen
2
3
N° match 133051
Sa 13.11.2010
FC Fribourg
FC Naters Oberwallis
3
2
N° match 133045
Urania Genève Sport
FC Grand-Lancy
2
0
N° match 133050
US Terre Sainte
CS Chênois 1
3
0
N° match 133046
FC Sion II
FC Baulmes I
0
0
N° match 133047
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
3
0
N° match 133044
Di 14.11.2010
FC Le Mont
ES FC Malley LS I
1
0
N° match 133048
FC Echallens Région
FC Martigny-Sports
0
1
N° match 133049
Sa 20.11.2010
Etoile Carouge FC
SC Düdingen
2
1
N° match 133052
FC Sion II
CS Chênois 1
0
2
N° match 133057
FC Fribourg
Meyrin FC
5
0
N° match 133059
Urania Genève Sport
FC Martigny-Sports
2
0
N° match 133054
US Terre Sainte
FC Naters Oberwallis
1
1
N° match 133058
BSC Young Boys II
FC Grand-Lancy
0
1
N° match 133053
Di 21.11.2010
FC Echallens Région
ES FC Malley LS I
3
0
N° match 133055
FC Le Mont
FC Baulmes I
4
1
N° match 133056
Di 28.11.2010
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Sion II
2
0
N° match 133062
Sa 26.02.2011
CS Chênois 1
FC Le Mont
1
1
N° match 133063
FC Grand-Lancy
SC Düdingen
2
0
N° match 133067
Meyrin FC
US Terre Sainte
6
0
N° match 133061
Di 27.02.2011
FC Baulmes I
FC Echallens Région
1
4
N° match 133064
FC Fribourg
Etoile Carouge FC
2
2
N° match 133060
Ma 01.03.2011
ES FC Malley LS I
Urania Genève Sport
3
3
N° match 133065
Sa 05.03.2011
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Grand-Lancy
1
0
N° match 133068
Urania Genève Sport
FC Baulmes I
2
0
N° match 133071
US Terre Sainte
FC Fribourg
0
2
N° match 133075
Di 06.03.2011
SC Düdingen
FC Martigny-Sports
2
3
N° match 133069
BSC Young Boys II
ES FC Malley LS I
0
4
N° match 133070
FC Le Mont
FC Naters Oberwallis
5
1
N° match 133073
FC Sion II
Meyrin FC
1
0
N° match 133074
FC Echallens Région
CS Chênois 1
1
0
N° match 133072
Sa 12.03.2011
CS Chênois 1
Urania Genève Sport
1
2
N° match 133080
ES FC Malley LS I
SC Düdingen
4
1
N° match 133082
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Grand-Lancy
0
1
N° match 133083
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Echallens Région
2
2
N° match 133079
Meyrin FC
FC Le Mont
0
3
N° match 133078
US Terre Sainte
Etoile Carouge FC
0
0
N° match 133076
Di 13.03.2011
FC Baulmes I
BSC Young Boys II
1
0
N° match 133081
FC Fribourg
FC Sion II
0
2
N° match 133077
Me 16.03.2011
FC Martigny-Sports
BSC Young Boys II
1
2
N° match 133066
Sa 19.03.2011
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Martigny-Sports
2
2
N° match 133084
FC Grand-Lancy
ES FC Malley LS I
1
0
N° match 133085
Urania Genève Sport
FC Naters Oberwallis
2
1
N° match 133088
FC Echallens Région
Meyrin FC
2
4
N° match 133089
FC Le Mont
FC Fribourg
3
0
N° match 133090
FC Sion II
US Terre Sainte
3
1
N° match 133091
BSC Young Boys II
CS Chênois 1
2
0
N° match 133087
Di 20.03.2011
SC Düdingen
FC Baulmes I
1
3
N° match 133086
Sa 26.03.2011
CS Chênois 1
SC Düdingen
2
2
N° match 133097
FC Sion II
Etoile Carouge FC
2
2
N° match 133092
FC Baulmes I
FC Grand-Lancy
1
1
N° match 133098
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Martigny-Sports
4
1
N° match 133099
FC Naters Oberwallis
BSC Young Boys II
0
1
N° match 133096
US Terre Sainte
FC Le Mont
0
0
N° match 133093
Meyrin FC
Urania Genève Sport
6
2
N° match 133095
Di 27.03.2011
FC Fribourg
FC Echallens Région
2
1
N° match 133094
Sa 02.04.2011
CS Chênois 1
FC Grand-Lancy
1
2
N° match 133102
Etoile Carouge FC
ES FC Malley LS I
0
0
N° match 133100
Urania Genève Sport
FC Fribourg
1
0
N° match 133105
FC Echallens Région
US Terre Sainte
4
1
N° match 133106
FC Le Mont
FC Sion II
1
1
N° match 133107
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Baulmes I
1
0
N° match 133101
SC Düdingen
FC Naters Oberwallis
4
0
N° match 133103
BSC Young Boys II
Meyrin FC
3
2
N° match 133104
Me 06.04.2011
FC Fribourg
BSC Young Boys II
1
2
N° match 133111
Meyrin FC
SC Düdingen
5
1
N° match 133112
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Grand-Lancy
2
3
N° match 133113
FC Martigny-Sports
CS Chênois 1
1
0
N° match 133114
FC Baulmes I
ES FC Malley LS I
2
0
N° match 133115
FC Le Mont
Etoile Carouge FC
1
3
N° match 133108
FC Sion II
FC Echallens Région
4
0
N° match 133109
US Terre Sainte
Urania Genève Sport
3
1
N° match 133110
Sa 09.04.2011
ES FC Malley LS I
CS Chênois 1
1
0
N° match 133117
BSC Young Boys II
US Terre Sainte
0
0
N° match 133121
Urania Genève Sport
FC Sion II
2
6
N° match 133122
FC Echallens Région
FC Le Mont
0
0
N° match 133123
FC Grand-Lancy
Meyrin FC
1
0
N° match 133119
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Baulmes I
0
1
N° match 133116
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Naters Oberwallis
2
4
N° match 133118
SC Düdingen
FC Fribourg
2
1
N° match 133120
Sa 16.04.2011
CS Chênois 1
FC Baulmes I
0
1
N° match 133131
FC Fribourg
FC Grand-Lancy
2
0
N° match 133128
FC Le Mont
Urania Genève Sport
2
1
N° match 133125
FC Echallens Région
Etoile Carouge FC
0
0
N° match 133124
FC Naters Oberwallis
ES FC Malley LS I
3
2
N° match 133130
US Terre Sainte
SC Düdingen
1
2
N° match 133127
Meyrin FC
FC Martigny-Sports
2
0
N° match 133129
Di 17.04.2011
FC Sion II
BSC Young Boys II
1
1
N° match 133126
Ve 29.04.2011
FC Grand-Lancy
US Terre Sainte
2
0
N° match 133136
Sa 30.04.2011
Urania Genève Sport
FC Echallens Région
3
2
N° match 133139
Etoile Carouge FC
CS Chênois 1
3
1
N° match 133132
ES FC Malley LS I
Meyrin FC
1
2
N° match 133134
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Fribourg
0
0
N° match 133135
SC Düdingen
FC Sion II
3
4
N° match 133137
FC Baulmes I
FC Naters Oberwallis
2
0
N° match 133133
Di 01.05.2011
BSC Young Boys II
FC Le Mont
0
1
N° match 133138
Je 05.05.2011
US Terre Sainte
FC Martigny-Sports
1
2
N° match 133144
Sa 07.05.2011
FC Fribourg
ES FC Malley LS I
1
5
N° match 133145
Urania Genève Sport
Etoile Carouge FC
2
2
N° match 133140
FC Echallens Région
BSC Young Boys II
2
2
N° match 133141
FC Le Mont
SC Düdingen
4
3
N° match 133142
FC Naters Oberwallis
CS Chênois 1
2
3
N° match 133147
Meyrin FC
FC Baulmes I
2
2
N° match 133146
Di 08.05.2011
FC Sion II
FC Grand-Lancy
1
1
N° match 133143
Me 11.05.2011
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Naters Oberwallis
3
1
N° match 133148
CS Chênois 1
Meyrin FC
0
5
N° match 133149
FC Baulmes I
FC Fribourg
3
0
N° match 133150
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Sion II
0
1
N° match 133152
FC Grand-Lancy
FC Le Mont
1
3
N° match 133153
SC Düdingen
FC Echallens Région
1
1
N° match 133154
BSC Young Boys II
Urania Genève Sport
4
0
N° match 133155
ES FC Malley LS I
US Terre Sainte
1
0
N° match 133151
Sa 14.05.2011
BSC Young Boys II
Etoile Carouge FC
1
5
N° match 133156
Urania Genève Sport
SC Düdingen
6
0
N° match 133157
FC Echallens Région
FC Grand-Lancy
4
1
N° match 133158
FC Le Mont
FC Martigny-Sports
2
3
N° match 133159
FC Sion II
ES FC Malley LS I
0
1
N° match 133160
US Terre Sainte
FC Baulmes I
1
1
N° match 133161
FC Fribourg
CS Chênois 1
3
1
N° match 133162
Meyrin FC
FC Naters Oberwallis
4
2
N° match 133163
Sa 21.05.2011
Etoile Carouge FC
Meyrin FC
1
5
N° match 133164
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Fribourg
5
0
N° match 133165
CS Chênois 1
US Terre Sainte
1
3
N° match 133166
FC Baulmes I
FC Sion II
1
5
N° match 133167
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Le Mont
1
3
N° match 133168
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Echallens Région
0
1
N° match 133169
FC Grand-Lancy
Urania Genève Sport
0
1
N° match 133170
SC Düdingen
BSC Young Boys II
3
2
N° match 133171