Match Center

1ère Ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 07.08.2010
SC Dornach
BSC Old Boys
2
1
N° match 111439
FC Breitenrain
FC Münsingen
1
3
N° match 111441
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Zürich II
2
1
N° match 111443
FC Solothurn
FC Basel 1893 II
2
4
N° match 111440
FC Laufen
FC Grenchen 15
2
1
N° match 111444
Di 08.08.2010
SV Muttenz
FC Wangen b.O.
0
1
N° match 111445
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
2
0
N° match 111446
SC Zofingen
FC Schötz
3
1
N° match 111442
Sa 21.08.2010
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Breitenrain
0
1
N° match 111453
SC Dornach
FC Solothurn
3
1
N° match 111454
FC Zürich II
FC Laufen
3
0
N° match 111450
BSC Old Boys
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
2
1
N° match 111447
FC Münsingen
SC Zofingen
0
1
N° match 111452
FC Wangen b.O.
SC Bümpliz 78
4
1
N° match 111448
FC Grenchen 15
SV Muttenz
1
2
N° match 111449
FC Schötz
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
3
2
N° match 111451
Sa 28.08.2010
FC Breitenrain
SC Dornach
3
1
N° match 111456
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Wangen b.O.
5
3
N° match 111462
SC Zofingen
FC Basel 1893 II
2
2
N° match 111457
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Münsingen
4
1
N° match 111458
FC Solothurn
BSC Old Boys
2
2
N° match 111455
FC Laufen
FC Schötz
2
4
N° match 111459
Di 29.08.2010
SV Muttenz
FC Zürich II
0
3
N° match 111460
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Grenchen 15
1
1
N° match 111461
Me 01.09.2010
FC Münsingen
FC Laufen
3
0
N° match 111467
FC Solothurn
FC Breitenrain
2
2
N° match 111470
SC Dornach
SC Zofingen
1
0
N° match 111469
BSC Old Boys
FC Wangen b.O.
4
2
N° match 111463
FC Grenchen 15
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
1
1
N° match 111464
FC Zürich II
SC Bümpliz 78
3
1
N° match 111465
FC Schötz
SV Muttenz
4
1
N° match 111466
FC Basel 1893 II
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1
2
N° match 111468
Sa 04.09.2010
FC Breitenrain
BSC Old Boys
1
1
N° match 111471
SC Zofingen
FC Solothurn
6
2
N° match 111472
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
SC Dornach
1
4
N° match 111473
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Grenchen 15
0
2
N° match 111478
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Zürich II
1
0
N° match 111477
Di 05.09.2010
SV Muttenz
FC Münsingen
1
1
N° match 111475
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Schötz
1
2
N° match 111476
Sa 11.09.2010
FC Basel 1893 II
SV Muttenz
5
0
N° match 111483
FC Breitenrain
SC Zofingen
2
0
N° match 111486
BSC Old Boys
FC Grenchen 15
0
1
N° match 111479
FC Zürich II
FC Wangen b.O.
2
1
N° match 111480
FC Schötz
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
3
1
N° match 111481
SC Dornach
FC Laufen
3
2
N° match 111484
FC Solothurn
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
2
1
N° match 111485
Di 12.09.2010
FC Münsingen
SC Bümpliz 78
2
0
N° match 111482
Sa 18.09.2010
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Münsingen
1
3
N° match 111492
SV Muttenz
SC Dornach
3
2
N° match 111490
SC Zofingen
BSC Old Boys
0
0
N° match 111487
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Breitenrain
3
0
N° match 111488
FC Laufen
FC Solothurn
0
1
N° match 111489
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Basel 1893 II
1
2
N° match 111491
Me 22.09.2010
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Schötz
0
0
N° match 111493
FC Grenchen 15
FC Zürich II
2
2
N° match 111494
FC Laufen
FC Basel 1893 II
2
6
N° match 111474
Sa 25.09.2010
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
6
0
N° match 111498
SC Dornach
SC Bümpliz 78
3
1
N° match 111499
BSC Old Boys
FC Zürich II
1
1
N° match 111495
FC Schötz
FC Grenchen 15
4
1
N° match 111496
FC Münsingen
FC Wangen b.O.
1
2
N° match 111497
FC Breitenrain
FC Laufen
4
2
N° match 111501
FC Solothurn
SV Muttenz
4
0
N° match 111500
Di 26.09.2010
SC Zofingen
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
3
1
N° match 111502
Sa 02.10.2010
FC Zürich II
FC Schötz
2
1
N° match 111510
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
BSC Old Boys
2
2
N° match 111503
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Basel 1893 II
0
2
N° match 111508
FC Grenchen 15
FC Münsingen
0
1
N° match 111509
FC Laufen
SC Zofingen
3
7
N° match 111504
Di 03.10.2010
SV Muttenz
FC Breitenrain
1
2
N° match 111505
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Solothurn
0
6
N° match 111506
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
SC Dornach
1
1
N° match 111507
Sa 09.10.2010
BSC Old Boys
FC Schötz
2
2
N° match 111511
SC Dornach
FC Wangen b.O.
1
2
N° match 111514
FC Breitenrain
SC Bümpliz 78
1
3
N° match 111516
SC Zofingen
SV Muttenz
3
1
N° match 111517
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Laufen
4
2
N° match 111518
FC Solothurn
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
1
3
N° match 111515
Di 10.10.2010
FC Münsingen
FC Zürich II
1
1
N° match 111512
Sa 16.10.2010
FC Zürich II
FC Basel 1893 II
2
2
N° match 111525
FC Schötz
FC Münsingen
3
0
N° match 111526
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Solothurn
0
2
N° match 111523
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Breitenrain
0
1
N° match 111522
FC Laufen
BSC Old Boys
0
2
N° match 111519
Di 17.10.2010
SV Muttenz
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
3
1
N° match 111520
SC Bümpliz 78
SC Zofingen
1
3
N° match 111521
Me 20.10.2010
FC Grenchen 15
SC Dornach
2
2
N° match 111524
Sa 23.10.2010
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Schötz
0
3
F
N° match 111528
SC Dornach
FC Zürich II
1
3
N° match 111529
BSC Old Boys
FC Münsingen
2
0
N° match 111527
FC Breitenrain
FC Wangen b.O.
2
0
N° match 111531
SC Zofingen
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
2
1
N° match 111532
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
SC Bümpliz 78
6
1
N° match 111533
FC Solothurn
FC Grenchen 15
1
1
N° match 111530
FC Laufen
SV Muttenz
0
2
N° match 111534
Me 27.10.2010
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Grenchen 15
0
0
N° match 111513
Sa 30.10.2010
FC Zürich II
FC Solothurn
0
1
N° match 111540
FC Schötz
SC Dornach
1
0
N° match 111541
FC Münsingen
FC Basel 1893 II
3
0
N° match 111542
FC Wangen b.O.
SC Zofingen
1
1
N° match 111538
FC Grenchen 15
FC Breitenrain
1
2
N° match 111539
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
2
0
N° match 111537
Di 31.10.2010
SV Muttenz
BSC Old Boys
2
1
N° match 111535
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Laufen
3
0
N° match 111536
Sa 06.11.2010
FC Breitenrain
FC Zürich II
2
0
N° match 111546
BSC Old Boys
FC Basel 1893 II
0
4
N° match 111543
SC Dornach
FC Münsingen
2
2
N° match 111544
SC Zofingen
FC Grenchen 15
1
4
N° match 111547
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Wangen b.O.
4
0
N° match 111548
FC Laufen
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
1
4
N° match 111549
Di 07.11.2010
FC Solothurn
FC Schötz
0
1
N° match 111545
SV Muttenz
SC Bümpliz 78
2
1
N° match 111550
Sa 13.11.2010
FC Basel 1893 II
SC Dornach
1
1
N° match 111558
FC Zürich II
SC Zofingen
1
1
N° match 111555
FC Schötz
FC Breitenrain
0
1
N° match 111556
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Laufen
5
0
N° match 111553
Di 14.11.2010
FC Grenchen 15
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
0
1
N° match 111554
FC Münsingen
FC Solothurn
2
1
N° match 111557
SC Bümpliz 78
BSC Old Boys
2
5
N° match 111551
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
SV Muttenz
5
3
N° match 111552
Sa 20.11.2010
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Solothurn
1
3
N° match 111560
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
SC Bümpliz 78
4
2
N° match 111566
BSC Old Boys
SC Dornach
2
1
N° match 111559
FC Schötz
SC Zofingen
2
0
N° match 111562
FC Zürich II
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
5
1
N° match 111563
Di 21.11.2010
FC Grenchen 15
FC Laufen
1
3
N° match 111564
FC Wangen b.O.
SV Muttenz
2
2
N° match 111565
FC Münsingen
FC Breitenrain
0
1
N° match 111561
Sa 27.11.2010
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Schötz
1
1
N° match 111571
Di 28.11.2010
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Wangen b.O.
0
2
N° match 111568
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
BSC Old Boys
3
1
N° match 111567
Di 27.02.2011
SV Muttenz
FC Grenchen 15
1
4
N° match 111569
Sa 05.03.2011
FC Basel 1893 II
SC Zofingen
4
1
N° match 111577
FC Schötz
FC Laufen
1
1
N° match 111579
FC Zürich II
SV Muttenz
4
1
N° match 111580
BSC Old Boys
FC Solothurn
0
0
N° match 111575
SC Dornach
FC Breitenrain
1
1
N° match 111576
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
1
2
N° match 111582
Di 06.03.2011
FC Münsingen
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
4
1
N° match 111578
FC Grenchen 15
SC Bümpliz 78
1
2
N° match 111581
Me 09.03.2011
FC Solothurn
SC Dornach
1
1
N° match 111574
Sa 12.03.2011
SC Zofingen
SC Dornach
1
0
N° match 111589
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Basel 1893 II
1
1
N° match 111588
FC Laufen
FC Münsingen
1
1
N° match 111587
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Grenchen 15
3
1
N° match 111584
Di 13.03.2011
FC Wangen b.O.
BSC Old Boys
0
0
N° match 111583
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Zürich II
2
2
N° match 111585
SV Muttenz
FC Schötz
2
0
N° match 111586
FC Breitenrain
FC Solothurn
1
1
N° match 111590
Me 16.03.2011
FC Laufen
FC Zürich II
1
1
N° match 111570
SC Zofingen
FC Münsingen
0
0
N° match 111572
FC Breitenrain
FC Basel 1893 II
3
2
N° match 111573
Sa 19.03.2011
FC Zürich II
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
4
1
N° match 111597
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Laufen
6
0
N° match 111594
SC Dornach
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
2
0
N° match 111593
FC Schötz
SC Bümpliz 78
3
0
N° match 111596
BSC Old Boys
FC Breitenrain
2
1
N° match 111591
Di 20.03.2011
FC Solothurn
SC Zofingen
0
0
N° match 111592
FC Grenchen 15
FC Wangen b.O.
3
1
N° match 111598
FC Münsingen
SV Muttenz
0
1
N° match 111595
Sa 26.03.2011
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Zürich II
1
0
N° match 111600
FC Laufen
SC Dornach
1
2
N° match 111604
SC Zofingen
FC Breitenrain
1
3
N° match 111606
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Solothurn
3
1
N° match 111605
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Schötz
0
2
N° match 111601
Di 27.03.2011
FC Grenchen 15
BSC Old Boys
2
4
N° match 111599
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Münsingen
0
4
N° match 111602
Sa 02.04.2011
FC Basel 1893 II
SC Bümpliz 78
4
0
N° match 111611
SC Dornach
SV Muttenz
1
1
N° match 111610
FC Zürich II
FC Grenchen 15
2
1
N° match 111614
BSC Old Boys
SC Zofingen
0
3
N° match 111607
FC Breitenrain
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1
2
N° match 111608
FC Solothurn
FC Laufen
3
0
N° match 111609
FC Schötz
FC Wangen b.O.
2
0
N° match 111613
Me 06.04.2011
FC Grenchen 15
FC Schötz
1
1
N° match 111616
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Münsingen
0
0
N° match 111617
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Basel 1893 II
0
1
N° match 111618
SC Bümpliz 78
SC Dornach
3
1
N° match 111619
FC Laufen
FC Breitenrain
3
0
N° match 111621
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
SC Zofingen
1
0
N° match 111622
SV Muttenz
FC Solothurn
4
0
N° match 111620
Sa 09.04.2011
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Wangen b.O.
1
1
N° match 111628
FC Breitenrain
SV Muttenz
1
1
N° match 111625
SC Dornach
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
0
2
N° match 111627
BSC Old Boys
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
0
1
N° match 111623
FC Schötz
FC Zürich II
0
1
N° match 111630
SC Zofingen
FC Laufen
0
1
N° match 111624
FC Münsingen
FC Grenchen 15
0
0
N° match 111629
FC Solothurn
SC Bümpliz 78
3
1
N° match 111626
Ma 12.04.2011
SV Muttenz
FC Basel 1893 II
0
6
N° match 111603
Sa 16.04.2011
FC Schötz
BSC Old Boys
4
0
N° match 111631
FC Zürich II
FC Münsingen
4
1
N° match 111632
FC Grenchen 15
FC Basel 1893 II
0
0
N° match 111633
FC Wangen b.O.
SC Dornach
2
0
N° match 111634
FC Laufen
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1
2
N° match 111638
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Solothurn
2
0
N° match 111635
Di 17.04.2011
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Breitenrain
0
2
N° match 111636
SV Muttenz
SC Zofingen
3
1
N° match 111637
Me 20.04.2011
FC Zürich II
BSC Old Boys
2
0
N° match 111615
Je 21.04.2011
FC Münsingen
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
1
2
N° match 111612
Sa 30.04.2011
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Zürich II
1
2
N° match 111645
FC Breitenrain
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
1
1
N° match 111642
BSC Old Boys
FC Laufen
2
2
N° match 111639
SC Dornach
FC Grenchen 15
2
2
N° match 111644
SC Zofingen
SC Bümpliz 78
5
3
N° match 111641
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
SV Muttenz
0
1
N° match 111640
FC Solothurn
FC Wangen b.O.
1
1
N° match 111643
FC Münsingen
FC Schötz
0
0
N° match 111646
Sa 07.05.2011
FC Schötz
FC Basel 1893 II
1
1
N° match 111648
FC Zürich II
SC Dornach
2
1
N° match 111649
FC Grenchen 15
FC Solothurn
3
1
N° match 111650
FC Münsingen
BSC Old Boys
4
0
N° match 111647
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Breitenrain
0
3
N° match 111651
Di 08.05.2011
SC Bümpliz 78
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
2
2
N° match 111653
SV Muttenz
FC Laufen
1
3
N° match 111654
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
SC Zofingen
1
0
N° match 111652
Me 11.05.2011
SC Dornach
FC Schötz
1
6
N° match 111661
FC Laufen
SC Bümpliz 78
4
2
N° match 111656
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
4
1
N° match 111657
SC Zofingen
FC Wangen b.O.
3
6
N° match 111658
FC Breitenrain
FC Grenchen 15
4
2
N° match 111659
BSC Old Boys
SV Muttenz
4
1
N° match 111655
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Münsingen
3
1
N° match 111662
Sa 14.05.2011
FC Basel 1893 II
BSC Old Boys
0
1
N° match 111663
FC Münsingen
SC Dornach
3
1
N° match 111664
FC Schötz
FC Solothurn
3
2
N° match 111665
FC Zürich II
FC Breitenrain
0
0
N° match 111666
FC Grenchen 15
SC Zofingen
1
2
N° match 111667
FC Wangen b.O.
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
3
2
N° match 111668
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Laufen
2
3
N° match 111669
SC Bümpliz 78
SV Muttenz
2
3
N° match 111670
Me 18.05.2011
FC Solothurn
FC Zürich II
1
2
N° match 111660
SC Dornach
FC Basel 1893 II
1
2
N° match 111678
Sa 21.05.2011
BSC Old Boys
SC Bümpliz 78
5
0
N° match 111671
SV Muttenz
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
2
4
N° match 111672
FC Laufen
FC Wangen b.O.
1
2
N° match 111673
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Grenchen 15
3
0
N° match 111674
SC Zofingen
FC Zürich II
0
2
N° match 111675
FC Breitenrain
FC Schötz
1
3
N° match 111676
FC Solothurn
FC Münsingen
1
2
N° match 111677