Match Center

1ère Ligue - Classic - Groupe 1

Me 08.08.2012
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
SC Düdingen
1
1
N° match 100844
Urania Genève Sport
FC Monthey
2
0
N° match 100845
Meyrin FC
ES FC Malley LS I
6
0
N° match 100846
FC Le Mont
Lancy FC
0
1
N° match 100840
FC Bulle
BSC Young Boys II
1
4
N° match 100842
FC Echallens Région
FC Naters Oberwallis
7
0
N° match 100843
FC Martigny-Sports
US Terre Sainte
3
1
N° match 100841
Ve 17.08.2012
Lancy FC
ES FC Malley LS I
1
1
N° match 100847
Sa 18.08.2012
SC Düdingen
Urania Genève Sport
2
1
N° match 100849
FC Le Mont
FC Martigny-Sports
3
0
N° match 100853
FC Monthey
Meyrin FC
2
5
N° match 100848
US Terre Sainte
FC Bulle
3
0
N° match 100852
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
3
1
N° match 100850
Di 19.08.2012
BSC Young Boys II
FC Echallens Région
3
5
N° match 100851
Sa 25.08.2012
Urania Genève Sport
FC Naters Oberwallis
2
2
N° match 100858
FC Bulle
FC Le Mont
2
2
N° match 100855
FC Echallens Région
US Terre Sainte
2
2
N° match 100856
FC Martigny-Sports
Lancy FC
4
2
N° match 100854
Meyrin FC
SC Düdingen
0
1
N° match 100859
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Monthey
2
4
N° match 100860
Di 26.08.2012
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
BSC Young Boys II
2
0
N° match 100857
Sa 01.09.2012
FC Naters Oberwallis
Meyrin FC
0
2
N° match 100863
BSC Young Boys II
Urania Genève Sport
5
0
N° match 100864
Lancy FC
FC Monthey
1
2
N° match 100861
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Bulle
3
4
N° match 100867
FC Le Mont
FC Echallens Région
2
1
N° match 100866
SC Düdingen
ES FC Malley LS I
5
0
N° match 100862
US Terre Sainte
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
1
1
N° match 100865
Sa 08.09.2012
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Le Mont
1
2
N° match 100870
Urania Genève Sport
US Terre Sainte
0
3
N° match 100871
FC Bulle
Lancy FC
3
2
N° match 100868
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Naters Oberwallis
1
6
N° match 100873
FC Monthey
SC Düdingen
4
0
N° match 100874
Di 09.09.2012
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Echallens Région
4
0
N° match 100869
Sa 15.09.2012
BSC Young Boys II
ES FC Malley LS I
3
0
N° match 100877
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
2
1
N° match 100880
US Terre Sainte
Meyrin FC
1
0
N° match 100878
Ma 18.09.2012
FC Le Mont
Urania Genève Sport
3
1
N° match 100879
Me 19.09.2012
Meyrin FC
BSC Young Boys II
3
0
N° match 100872
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Monthey
4
1
N° match 100876
Sa 22.09.2012
Urania Genève Sport
FC Martigny-Sports
1
6
N° match 100884
FC Echallens Région
Lancy FC
1
3
N° match 100882
SC Düdingen
FC Naters Oberwallis
1
2
N° match 100888
Meyrin FC
FC Le Mont
2
1
N° match 100885
ES FC Malley LS I
US Terre Sainte
1
3
N° match 100886
Di 23.09.2012
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Bulle
2
2
N° match 100883
FC Monthey
BSC Young Boys II
2
2
N° match 100887
Ve 28.09.2012
FC Bulle
Urania Genève Sport
3
1
N° match 100894
Sa 29.09.2012
FC Echallens Région
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
2
1
N° match 100895
Lancy FC
FC Naters Oberwallis
0
4
N° match 100889
FC Martigny-Sports
Meyrin FC
0
5
N° match 100893
FC Le Mont
ES FC Malley LS I
4
0
N° match 100892
US Terre Sainte
FC Monthey
3
0
N° match 100891
Me 03.10.2012
Lancy FC
SC Düdingen
1
2
N° match 100875
Sa 06.10.2012
Urania Genève Sport
FC Echallens Région
2
4
N° match 100897
SC Düdingen
US Terre Sainte
0
0
N° match 100901
Meyrin FC
FC Bulle
4
1
N° match 100898
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Martigny-Sports
1
3
N° match 100899
Di 07.10.2012
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Lancy FC
4
1
N° match 100896
FC Monthey
FC Le Mont
1
5
N° match 100900
Sa 13.10.2012
FC Bulle
FC Echallens Région
2
4
N° match 100881
Sa 20.10.2012
Lancy FC
BSC Young Boys II
0
3
N° match 100903
FC Bulle
ES FC Malley LS I
4
3
N° match 100907
FC Echallens Région
Meyrin FC
0
1
N° match 100908
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Monthey
2
1
N° match 100906
FC Le Mont
SC Düdingen
3
0
N° match 100905
US Terre Sainte
FC Naters Oberwallis
1
0
N° match 100904
Di 21.10.2012
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Urania Genève Sport
1
2
N° match 100909
Me 24.10.2012
BSC Young Boys II
SC Düdingen
3
1
N° match 100890
Sa 27.10.2012
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Le Mont
0
3
N° match 100915
BSC Young Boys II
US Terre Sainte
2
2
N° match 100916
Urania Genève Sport
Lancy FC
2
2
N° match 100910
Meyrin FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
3
0
N° match 100911
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Echallens Région
2
5
N° match 100912
Di 28.10.2012
FC Monthey
FC Bulle
3
0
N° match 100913
Me 31.10.2012
SC Düdingen
FC Martigny-Sports
5
1
N° match 100914
Je 01.11.2012
Lancy FC
US Terre Sainte
2
4
N° match 100917
Sa 03.11.2012
FC Echallens Région
FC Monthey
2
1
N° match 100921
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
ES FC Malley LS I
4
0
N° match 100922
Urania Genève Sport
Meyrin FC
2
1
N° match 100923
FC Bulle
SC Düdingen
1
3
N° match 100920
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Naters Oberwallis
3
1
N° match 100919
FC Le Mont
BSC Young Boys II
3
1
N° match 100918
Ve 09.11.2012
SC Düdingen
FC Echallens Région
3
2
N° match 100927
Sa 10.11.2012
BSC Young Boys II
FC Martigny-Sports
4
1
N° match 100929
FC Monthey
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
4
1
N° match 100926
Di 11.11.2012
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Bulle
1
2
N° match 100928
Ma 13.11.2012
ES FC Malley LS I
Urania Genève Sport
0
3
N° match 100925
Sa 17.11.2012
BSC Young Boys II
FC Bulle
5
2
N° match 100933
SC Düdingen
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
1
2
N° match 100935
ES FC Malley LS I
Meyrin FC
1
3
N° match 100937
Lancy FC
FC Le Mont
1
1
N° match 100931
US Terre Sainte
FC Martigny-Sports
2
0
N° match 100932
Di 18.11.2012
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Echallens Région
1
0
N° match 100934
FC Monthey
Urania Genève Sport
2
1
N° match 100936
Sa 24.11.2012
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Naters Oberwallis
1
0
N° match 100941
FC Bulle
US Terre Sainte
0
2
N° match 100943
ES FC Malley LS I
Lancy FC
2
1
N° match 100938
Urania Genève Sport
SC Düdingen
1
3
N° match 100940
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Le Mont
1
3
N° match 100944
Meyrin FC
FC Monthey
3
1
N° match 100939
Di 25.11.2012
FC Echallens Région
BSC Young Boys II
2
7
N° match 100942
Sa 02.03.2013
US Terre Sainte
FC Le Mont
0
3
N° match 100930
Sa 09.03.2013
BSC Young Boys II
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
2
0
N° match 100948
Lancy FC
FC Martigny-Sports
1
0
N° match 100945
FC Le Mont
FC Bulle
2
0
N° match 100946
SC Düdingen
Meyrin FC
3
0
N° match 100950
FC Monthey
ES FC Malley LS I
8
1
N° match 100951
US Terre Sainte
FC Echallens Région
0
1
N° match 100947
Di 10.03.2013
FC Naters Oberwallis
Urania Genève Sport
1
1
N° match 100949
Sa 16.03.2013
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
US Terre Sainte
0
1
N° match 100956
FC Echallens Région
FC Le Mont
0
1
N° match 100957
FC Bulle
FC Martigny-Sports
1
1
N° match 100958
ES FC Malley LS I
SC Düdingen
1
7
N° match 100953
Urania Genève Sport
BSC Young Boys II
0
4
N° match 100955
FC Monthey
Lancy FC
0
2
N° match 100952
Meyrin FC
FC Naters Oberwallis
3
1
N° match 100954
Je 28.03.2013
Meyrin FC
Lancy FC
1
2
N° match 100924
Lu 01.04.2013
FC Naters Oberwallis
BSC Young Boys II
1
2
N° match 100902
Sa 06.04.2013
BSC Young Boys II
Meyrin FC
0
2
N° match 100963
Lancy FC
FC Bulle
2
1
N° match 100959
FC Echallens Région
FC Martigny-Sports
4
1
N° match 100960
FC Le Mont
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
4
1
N° match 100961
FC Naters Oberwallis
ES FC Malley LS I
3
0
N° match 100964
SC Düdingen
FC Monthey
3
2
N° match 100965
US Terre Sainte
Urania Genève Sport
2
0
N° match 100962
Me 10.04.2013
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Martigny-Sports
3
1
N° match 100971
FC Echallens Région
FC Bulle
2
0
N° match 100972
SC Düdingen
Lancy FC
0
2
N° match 100966
FC Monthey
FC Naters Oberwallis
2
2
N° match 100967
ES FC Malley LS I
BSC Young Boys II
1
8
N° match 100968
Meyrin FC
US Terre Sainte
1
2
N° match 100969
Urania Genève Sport
FC Le Mont
0
2
N° match 100970
Sa 13.04.2013
BSC Young Boys II
FC Monthey
1
0
N° match 100978
Lancy FC
FC Echallens Région
0
2
N° match 100973
FC Bulle
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
2
1
N° match 100974
FC Martigny-Sports
Urania Genève Sport
1
1
N° match 100975
FC Le Mont
Meyrin FC
5
0
N° match 100976
US Terre Sainte
ES FC Malley LS I
6
0
N° match 100977
Di 14.04.2013
FC Naters Oberwallis
SC Düdingen
2
3
N° match 100979
Sa 20.04.2013
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Echallens Région
3
3
N° match 100986
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Le Mont
1
5
N° match 100983
Urania Genève Sport
FC Bulle
2
1
N° match 100985
SC Düdingen
BSC Young Boys II
1
5
N° match 100981
Meyrin FC
FC Martigny-Sports
3
0
N° match 100984
Di 21.04.2013
FC Monthey
US Terre Sainte
1
2
N° match 100982
Sa 27.04.2013
BSC Young Boys II
FC Naters Oberwallis
1
2
N° match 100993
Lancy FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
1
2
N° match 100987
FC Echallens Région
Urania Genève Sport
8
0
N° match 100988
FC Bulle
Meyrin FC
0
2
N° match 100989
FC Le Mont
FC Monthey
2
1
N° match 100991
US Terre Sainte
SC Düdingen
2
2
N° match 100992
FC Martigny-Sports
ES FC Malley LS I
9
1
N° match 100990
Sa 04.05.2013
FC Monthey
FC Martigny-Sports
2
3
N° match 100997
BSC Young Boys II
Lancy FC
2
2
N° match 100994
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Bulle
3
5
N° match 100998
Urania Genève Sport
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
0
2
N° match 101000
FC Naters Oberwallis
US Terre Sainte
1
1
N° match 100995
SC Düdingen
FC Le Mont
1
2
N° match 100996
Meyrin FC
FC Echallens Région
2
3
N° match 100999
Me 08.05.2013
FC Naters Oberwallis
Lancy FC
1
1
N° match 100980
Sa 11.05.2013
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Meyrin FC
2
0
N° match 101002
FC Echallens Région
ES FC Malley LS I
10
1
N° match 101003
FC Bulle
FC Monthey
1
4
N° match 101004
Lancy FC
Urania Genève Sport
6
1
N° match 101001
FC Martigny-Sports
SC Düdingen
1
0
N° match 101005
FC Le Mont
FC Naters Oberwallis
4
4
N° match 101006
US Terre Sainte
BSC Young Boys II
0
4
N° match 101007
Sa 18.05.2013
US Terre Sainte
Lancy FC
1
0
N° match 101008
BSC Young Boys II
FC Le Mont
6
2
N° match 101009
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Martigny-Sports
3
1
N° match 101010
SC Düdingen
FC Bulle
6
1
N° match 101011
FC Monthey
FC Echallens Région
3
0
N° match 101012
ES FC Malley LS I
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
1
3
N° match 101013
Meyrin FC
Urania Genève Sport
2
0
N° match 101014
Sa 25.05.2013
Lancy FC
Meyrin FC
4
3
N° match 101015
Urania Genève Sport
ES FC Malley LS I
7
1
N° match 101016
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Monthey
3
0
N° match 101017
FC Echallens Région
SC Düdingen
3
4
N° match 101018
FC Bulle
FC Naters Oberwallis
0
0
N° match 101019
FC Martigny-Sports
BSC Young Boys II
1
5
N° match 101020
FC Le Mont
US Terre Sainte
2
1
N° match 101021