Match Center

1ère Ligue - Classic - Groupe 3

Ma 07.08.2012
SC Cham
FC Winterthur II
7
2
N° match 102423
Me 08.08.2012
FC Kreuzlingen
USV Eschen/Mauren
1
5
N° match 102420
FC Mendrisio
Zug 94
1
1
N° match 102421
FC Muri
SV Höngg
0
3
F
N° match 102422
FC Balzers
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
3
2
N° match 102424
FC Gossau
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
0
N° match 102419
FC Lugano U-21
GC Biaschesi
4
1
N° match 102418
Di 12.08.2012
FC Balzers
USV Eschen/Mauren
0
4
N° match 102450
Ve 17.08.2012
FC Winterthur II
FC Balzers
1
0
N° match 102426
Sa 18.08.2012
SV Höngg
SC Cham
0
2
N° match 102427
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Kreuzlingen
1
1
N° match 102430
FC Lugano U-21
FC Gossau
2
1
N° match 102431
Zug 94
FC Muri
1
3
N° match 102428
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Mendrisio
3
1
N° match 102429
GC Biaschesi
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
4
N° match 102425
Sa 25.08.2012
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Lugano U-21
0
0
N° match 102433
SC Cham
Zug 94
2
0
N° match 102436
FC Balzers
SV Höngg
1
2
N° match 102437
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Winterthur II
3
2
N° match 102438
FC Gossau
GC Biaschesi
3
1
N° match 102432
FC Mendrisio
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
1
N° match 102434
FC Muri
USV Eschen/Mauren
2
4
N° match 102435
Ve 31.08.2012
FC Gossau
FC Kreuzlingen
0
1
N° match 102445
Sa 01.09.2012
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Muri
0
1
N° match 102443
Zug 94
FC Balzers
3
1
N° match 102441
USV Eschen/Mauren
SC Cham
4
4
N° match 102442
GC Biaschesi
FC Winterthur II
0
3
N° match 102439
Di 02.09.2012
FC Lugano U-21
FC Mendrisio
0
2
N° match 102444
Sa 08.09.2012
FC Kreuzlingen
GC Biaschesi
5
1
N° match 102446
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Zug 94
1
2
N° match 102451
SC Cham
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
3
N° match 102449
FC Mendrisio
FC Gossau
1
2
N° match 102447
FC Muri
FC Lugano U-21
0
2
N° match 102448
Di 09.09.2012
FC Winterthur II
SV Höngg
2
2
N° match 102452
Sa 15.09.2012
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Balzers
3
1
N° match 102456
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Mendrisio
0
1
N° match 102459
FC Gossau
FC Muri
1
1
N° match 102458
GC Biaschesi
SV Höngg
0
1
N° match 102453
Zug 94
FC Winterthur II
4
0
N° match 102454
Me 19.09.2012
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
0
N° match 102455
Sa 22.09.2012
SC Cham
FC Gossau
2
2
N° match 102462
FC Balzers
FC Lugano U-21
2
1
N° match 102463
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
1
N° match 102464
FC Winterthur II
USV Eschen/Mauren
2
1
N° match 102465
SV Höngg
Zug 94
0
2
N° match 102466
FC Mendrisio
GC Biaschesi
1
1
N° match 102460
Di 23.09.2012
FC Muri
FC Kreuzlingen
2
3
N° match 102461
Ve 28.09.2012
FC Gossau
FC Balzers
2
1
N° match 102471
Sa 29.09.2012
FC Kreuzlingen
SC Cham
1
3
N° match 102472
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Winterthur II
2
3
N° match 102469
GC Biaschesi
Zug 94
0
2
N° match 102467
USV Eschen/Mauren
SV Höngg
2
1
N° match 102468
FC Mendrisio
FC Muri
3
1
N° match 102473
Di 30.09.2012
FC Lugano U-21
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
0
0
N° match 102470
Sa 06.10.2012
SV Höngg
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
2
N° match 102479
SC Cham
FC Mendrisio
3
1
N° match 102475
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Gossau
2
3
N° match 102477
FC Winterthur II
FC Lugano U-21
2
1
N° match 102478
FC Balzers
FC Kreuzlingen
0
0
N° match 102476
Zug 94
USV Eschen/Mauren
5
2
N° match 102480
Di 07.10.2012
FC Muri
GC Biaschesi
3
2
N° match 102474
Me 17.10.2012
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
SV Höngg
0
1
N° match 102440
Ve 19.10.2012
FC Gossau
FC Winterthur II
3
1
N° match 102484
Sa 20.10.2012
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
2
N° match 102485
GC Biaschesi
USV Eschen/Mauren
1
1
N° match 102481
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Zug 94
0
2
N° match 102482
FC Mendrisio
FC Balzers
1
0
N° match 102486
Di 21.10.2012
FC Muri
SC Cham
1
4
N° match 102487
FC Lugano U-21
SV Höngg
2
0
N° match 102483
Sa 27.10.2012
SV Höngg
FC Gossau
0
0
N° match 102492
SC Cham
GC Biaschesi
2
0
N° match 102488
FC Balzers
FC Muri
1
0
N° match 102489
Zug 94
FC Lugano U-21
2
0
N° match 102493
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
0
N° match 102494
FC Winterthur II
FC Kreuzlingen
1
1
N° match 102491
Me 31.10.2012
FC Lugano U-21
SC Cham
0
3
N° match 102457
Sa 03.11.2012
FC Kreuzlingen
SV Höngg
1
2
N° match 102498
FC Mendrisio
FC Winterthur II
4
1
N° match 102499
GC Biaschesi
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
3
N° match 102495
SC Cham
FC Balzers
2
3
N° match 102501
FC Gossau
Zug 94
0
2
N° match 102497
Di 04.11.2012
FC Muri
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
1
N° match 102500
FC Lugano U-21
USV Eschen/Mauren
0
2
N° match 102496
Sa 10.11.2012
SV Höngg
FC Mendrisio
0
0
N° match 102505
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Lugano U-21
2
2
N° match 102508
FC Balzers
GC Biaschesi
1
2
N° match 102502
Zug 94
FC Kreuzlingen
2
0
N° match 102506
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Gossau
3
0
N° match 102507
Di 11.11.2012
FC Winterthur II
FC Muri
2
1
N° match 102504
Me 14.11.2012
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
SC Cham
2
1
N° match 102503
Sa 17.11.2012
SV Höngg
FC Muri
3
0
N° match 102513
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Balzers
3
0
N° match 102515
GC Biaschesi
FC Lugano U-21
1
1
N° match 102509
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Gossau
2
0
N° match 102510
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Kreuzlingen
3
1
N° match 102511
Zug 94
FC Mendrisio
2
2
N° match 102512
Di 18.11.2012
FC Winterthur II
SC Cham
1
1
N° match 102514
Sa 24.11.2012
FC Mendrisio
USV Eschen/Mauren
2
1
N° match 102520
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
0
N° match 102521
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
GC Biaschesi
4
1
N° match 102516
SC Cham
SV Höngg
5
2
N° match 102518
FC Gossau
FC Lugano U-21
1
2
N° match 102522
FC Balzers
FC Winterthur II
4
2
N° match 102517
Di 25.11.2012
FC Muri
Zug 94
2
0
N° match 102519
Sa 01.12.2012
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Mendrisio
2
1
N° match 102490
Sa 09.03.2013
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Muri
1
2
N° match 102526
Zug 94
SC Cham
0
1
N° match 102527
SV Höngg
FC Balzers
1
0
N° match 102528
GC Biaschesi
FC Gossau
0
0
N° match 102523
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Mendrisio
1
0
N° match 102525
Di 10.03.2013
FC Winterthur II
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2
2
N° match 102529
FC Lugano U-21
FC Kreuzlingen
1
3
N° match 102524
Sa 16.03.2013
FC Winterthur II
GC Biaschesi
2
0
N° match 102530
SV Höngg
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
0
5
N° match 102531
FC Mendrisio
FC Lugano U-21
2
0
N° match 102535
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Gossau
3
2
N° match 102536
SC Cham
USV Eschen/Mauren
1
0
N° match 102533
FC Balzers
Zug 94
0
0
N° match 102532
Di 17.03.2013
FC Muri
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
0
N° match 102534
Sa 06.04.2013
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Cham
4
0
N° match 102540
SV Höngg
FC Winterthur II
2
2
N° match 102543
GC Biaschesi
FC Kreuzlingen
0
3
F
N° match 102537
FC Gossau
FC Mendrisio
2
1
N° match 102538
Zug 94
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
0
0
N° match 102542
Di 07.04.2013
FC Lugano U-21
FC Muri
0
3
F
N° match 102539
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Balzers
1
2
N° match 102541
Me 10.04.2013
SV Höngg
GC Biaschesi
1
0
N° match 102544
FC Winterthur II
Zug 94
0
0
N° match 102545
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
USV Eschen/Mauren
2
1
N° match 102546
FC Balzers
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
0
N° match 102547
SC Cham
FC Lugano U-21
1
2
N° match 102548
FC Muri
FC Gossau
2
0
N° match 102549
FC Mendrisio
FC Kreuzlingen
0
0
N° match 102550
Sa 13.04.2013
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Muri
2
3
N° match 102552
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
0
2
N° match 102555
GC Biaschesi
FC Mendrisio
1
3
N° match 102551
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Winterthur II
2
2
N° match 102556
Zug 94
SV Höngg
2
1
N° match 102557
FC Gossau
SC Cham
2
2
N° match 102553
FC Lugano U-21
FC Balzers
1
0
N° match 102554
Sa 20.04.2013
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Lugano U-21
3
2
N° match 102561
Ma 23.04.2013
FC Balzers
FC Gossau
1
1
N° match 102562
Me 24.04.2013
SC Cham
FC Kreuzlingen
3
0
N° match 102563
Zug 94
GC Biaschesi
4
1
N° match 102558
Sa 27.04.2013
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Balzers
1
3
N° match 102567
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SV Höngg
3
3
N° match 102570
GC Biaschesi
FC Muri
2
1
N° match 102565
FC Mendrisio
SC Cham
1
4
N° match 102566
FC Gossau
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2
0
N° match 102568
USV Eschen/Mauren
Zug 94
1
2
N° match 102571
Ma 30.04.2013
SV Höngg
USV Eschen/Mauren
0
3
N° match 102559
Me 01.05.2013
FC Winterthur II
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
1
N° match 102560
FC Muri
FC Mendrisio
2
2
N° match 102564
Sa 04.05.2013
SV Höngg
FC Lugano U-21
1
1
N° match 102574
SC Cham
FC Muri
1
1
N° match 102578
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Kreuzlingen
2
0
N° match 102576
USV Eschen/Mauren
GC Biaschesi
1
1
N° match 102572
Zug 94
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
1
N° match 102573
Di 05.05.2013
FC Winterthur II
FC Gossau
1
1
N° match 102575
FC Balzers
FC Mendrisio
2
1
N° match 102577
Je 09.05.2013
FC Lugano U-21
FC Winterthur II
4
2
N° match 102569
Sa 11.05.2013
FC Rapperswil-Jona
USV Eschen/Mauren
2
3
N° match 102585
GC Biaschesi
SC Cham
0
0
N° match 102579
FC Mendrisio
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2
0
N° match 102581
FC Gossau
SV Höngg
4
3
N° match 102583
FC Muri
FC Balzers
1
1
N° match 102580
Di 12.05.2013
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Winterthur II
2
4
N° match 102582
FC Lugano U-21
Zug 94
0
0
N° match 102584
Sa 18.05.2013
FC Rapperswil-Jona
GC Biaschesi
3
0
F
N° match 102586
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Lugano U-21
4
2
N° match 102587
Zug 94
FC Gossau
0
2
N° match 102588
SV Höngg
FC Kreuzlingen
2
2
N° match 102589
FC Winterthur II
FC Mendrisio
1
1
N° match 102590
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Muri
3
0
N° match 102591
FC Balzers
SC Cham
1
2
N° match 102592
Sa 25.05.2013
GC Biaschesi
FC Balzers
1
1
N° match 102593
SC Cham
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
4
1
N° match 102594
FC Muri
FC Winterthur II
1
0
N° match 102595
FC Mendrisio
SV Höngg
4
1
N° match 102596
FC Kreuzlingen
Zug 94
1
3
N° match 102597
FC Gossau
USV Eschen/Mauren
5
3
N° match 102598
FC Lugano U-21
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
0
N° match 102599