Match Center

Date du match - Qualification coupe 1ère ligue 1er tour

Ma 02.08.2005
20:00
FC Münsingen (PL)
FC Seefeld ZH 1 (2e)
N° match 510134
Sandreutenen, Münsingen - Hauptplatz
Me 03.08.2005
19:30
FC Naters Oberwallis (1e)
SC Dornach (2e Int.)
N° match 510141
Sportanlage Stapfen, Naters - Hauptplatz - West
19:30
FC Bex I (3e)
FC Laufen (2e)
N° match 510139
Stade du Relais, Bex - Stade du Relais n°1
19:30
FC Stade Nyonnais (PL)
Servette FC (ChL)
N° match 510137
Centre sportif de Colovray, Nyon - Terrain 1
19:30
SC Zofingen (2e Int.)
FC Rapperswil-Jona (ChL)
N° match 510133
Trinermatten, Zofingen - Hauptplatz - Platz 1
19:30
FC Mendrisio (1e)
FC Kickers Luzern (2e Int.)
N° match 510131
Campo comunale Mendrisio, Mendrisio - A
19:30
FC Solothurn (1e)
FC Schötz (1e)
N° match 510130
Stadion FC Solothurn, Solothurn - Stadion FCS - Hauptplatz
19:30
FC Tuggen (1e)
FC Altstetten 1 (2e)
N° match 510129
Linthstrasse, Tuggen - Platz 1
19:30
SC Cham (PL)
FC Frauenfeld 1 (2e)
N° match 510127
Eizmoos, Cham - 1
20:00
FC Grand-Lancy (1e)
FC Martigny-Sports (2e Int.)
N° match 510146
Stade de Marignac, Grand-Lancy - Terrain 1 (gazon naturel)
20:00
Urania Genève Sport (2e Int.)
SR Delémont (1e)
N° match 510145
Stade de Frontenex, Genève - Terrain A (Gazon naturel)
20:00
SC Düdingen (2e Int.)
SV Muttenz (1e)
N° match 510144
FKB Stadion Birchhölzli - Düdingen, Düdingen - FKB Birchhölzli Hauptfeld
20:00
FC Biel-Bienne 1896 (ChL)
FC Echallens Région (1e)
N° match 510143
Gurzelen, Biel - Hauptplatz (Gurzelen 1)
20:00
FC Fribourg (2e Int.)
FC Serrières NE (1e)
N° match 510142
Stade Universitaire St-Léonard-Fribourg, Fribourg - Stade St-Léonard Terrain princ
20:00
CS Chênois 1 (1e)
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon (2e Int.)
N° match 510140
Stade des Trois-Chêne, Chêne-Bourg - Terrain A (gazon naturel)
20:00
FC Bulle (1e)
ES FC Malley LS I (2e)
N° match 510138
Stade de Bouleyres - Bulle, Bulle - Bouleyres
20:00
FC Kreuzlingen (2e Int.)
GC Biaschesi (4e)
N° match 510136
Burgerfeld, Kreuzlingen - Hauptplatz
20:00
FC Wangen b.O. (2e)
FC Herisau 1 (3e)
N° match 510135
Chrüzmatt, Wangen bei Olten - Chrüzmatt Aktive
20:00
Zug 94 (1e)
SC Buochs (1e)
N° match 510132
Herti Allmend, Zug - 1 (Stadion)
20:00
FC Brugg 1 (3e)
FC Grenchen 15 (2e Int.)
N° match 510128
Stadion Au, Brugg - Platz 1