Match Center

1ère Ligue - Groupe 3

Sa 03.08.2002
FC Schötz
FC Malcantone Agno
2
1
N° match 101947
FC Luzern U-21
Zug 94
0
2
N° match 101948
FC Frauenfeld 1
GC Biaschesi
1
2
N° match 101949
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Kreuzlingen
1
4
N° match 101945
Chur 97 1
SC Buochs
3
0
N° match 101946
FC Chiasso
FC Tuggen
0
2
N° match 101950
Di 04.08.2002
FC St. Gallen U-21
FC Mendrisio
0
2
N° match 101944
FC Locarno
FC Gossau
1
1
N° match 101951
Me 07.08.2002
FC Mendrisio
FC Gossau
0
1
N° match 101952
FC Tuggen
FC Locarno
1
0
N° match 101953
FC St. Gallen U-21
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
0
N° match 101959
GC Biaschesi
FC Chiasso
0
0
N° match 101954
Zug 94
FC Frauenfeld 1
0
2
N° match 101955
FC Malcantone Agno
FC Luzern U-21
1
1
N° match 101956
SC Buochs
FC Schötz
1
2
N° match 101957
FC Kreuzlingen
Chur 97 1
4
0
N° match 101958
Sa 10.08.2002
FC Schötz
FC Kreuzlingen
3
1
N° match 101962
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Malcantone Agno
0
0
N° match 101964
Chur 97 1
FC St. Gallen U-21
4
2
N° match 101961
FC Gossau
FC Tuggen
0
2
N° match 101967
FC Locarno
GC Biaschesi
0
1
N° match 101966
Sa 17.08.2002
Zug 94
FC Locarno
1
1
N° match 101970
SC Buochs
FC Frauenfeld 1
3
1
N° match 101972
FC Mendrisio
FC Tuggen
0
1
N° match 101968
GC Biaschesi
FC Gossau
3
0
N° match 101969
Di 18.08.2002
FC St. Gallen U-21
FC Schötz
1
1
N° match 101974
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Luzern U-21
1
0
N° match 101973
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Chur 97 1
2
2
N° match 101975
FC Malcantone Agno
FC Chiasso
3
1
N° match 101971
Me 21.08.2002
FC Luzern U-21
SC Buochs
0
2
N° match 101963
Me 28.08.2002
FC Schötz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
3
N° match 101977
FC Locarno
FC Malcantone Agno
0
4
N° match 101981
FC Gossau
Zug 94
2
0
N° match 101982
FC Tuggen
GC Biaschesi
1
1
N° match 101983
FC Luzern U-21
FC St. Gallen U-21
1
2
N° match 101978
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Kreuzlingen
2
1
N° match 101979
FC Chiasso
SC Buochs
3
1
N° match 101980
Chur 97 1
FC Mendrisio
1
1
N° match 101976
Sa 31.08.2002
Zug 94
FC Tuggen
0
1
N° match 101985
SC Buochs
FC Locarno
0
0
N° match 101987
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Chiasso
0
1
N° match 101988
FC Mendrisio
GC Biaschesi
2
0
N° match 101984
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Luzern U-21
2
2
N° match 101990
Chur 97 1
FC Schötz
5
3
N° match 101991
Di 01.09.2002
FC St. Gallen U-21
FC Frauenfeld 1
2
0
N° match 101989
FC Malcantone Agno
FC Gossau
3
2
N° match 101986
Ve 13.09.2002
FC Luzern U-21
Chur 97 1
1
0
N° match 101993
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
2
N° match 101994
Sa 14.09.2002
FC Schötz
FC Mendrisio
3
4
N° match 101992
FC Tuggen
FC Malcantone Agno
1
1
N° match 101998
GC Biaschesi
Zug 94
2
0
N° match 101999
FC Gossau
SC Buochs
1
1
N° match 101997
FC Chiasso
FC St. Gallen U-21
1
2
N° match 101995
FC Locarno
FC Kreuzlingen
3
3
N° match 101996
Me 18.09.2002
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Mendrisio
0
3
N° match 101960
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Mendrisio
0
3
N° match 101960
FC Chiasso
Zug 94
3
1
N° match 101965
Sa 21.09.2002
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Gossau
0
2
N° match 102003
FC Schötz
FC Luzern U-21
3
1
N° match 102007
Chur 97 1
FC Frauenfeld 1
3
2
N° match 102006
FC Mendrisio
Zug 94
1
1
N° match 102000
SC Buochs
FC Tuggen
6
1
N° match 102002
Di 22.09.2002
FC St. Gallen U-21
FC Locarno
1
2
N° match 102004
FC Malcantone Agno
GC Biaschesi
1
1
N° match 102001
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Chiasso
1
1
N° match 102005
Sa 28.09.2002
FC Luzern U-21
FC Mendrisio
2
1
N° match 102008
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Schötz
1
2
N° match 102009
FC Tuggen
FC Kreuzlingen
2
0
N° match 102013
GC Biaschesi
SC Buochs
0
3
N° match 102014
Zug 94
FC Malcantone Agno
0
1
N° match 102015
FC Chiasso
Chur 97 1
2
2
N° match 102010
FC Locarno
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
1
N° match 102011
Di 29.09.2002
FC Gossau
FC St. Gallen U-21
2
0
N° match 102012
Me 02.10.2002
FC Locarno
FC Schötz
1
1
N° match 102026
FC Gossau
Chur 97 1
1
1
N° match 102027
GC Biaschesi
FC St. Gallen U-21
0
1
N° match 102029
Sa 05.10.2002
FC Schötz
FC Chiasso
0
1
N° match 102022
FC Luzern U-21
FC Frauenfeld 1
5
0
N° match 102023
SC Buochs
Zug 94
2
1
N° match 102017
FC Kreuzlingen
GC Biaschesi
0
2
N° match 102018
FC Mendrisio
FC Malcantone Agno
2
2
N° match 102016
Chur 97 1
FC Locarno
0
2
N° match 102021
Di 06.10.2002
FC St. Gallen U-21
FC Tuggen
0
5
N° match 102019
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Gossau
2
1
N° match 102020
Sa 12.10.2002
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Mendrisio
1
1
N° match 102024
Zug 94
FC Kreuzlingen
1
2
N° match 102030
FC Tuggen
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
1
N° match 102028
Di 13.10.2002
FC Malcantone Agno
SC Buochs
1
1
N° match 102031
Sa 19.10.2002
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Malcantone Agno
2
2
N° match 102033
FC Schötz
FC Gossau
0
0
N° match 102037
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Chiasso
3
3
N° match 102039
FC Rapperswil-Jona
GC Biaschesi
0
1
N° match 102035
Chur 97 1
FC Tuggen
2
0
N° match 102036
FC Mendrisio
SC Buochs
1
1
N° match 102032
Di 20.10.2002
FC St. Gallen U-21
Zug 94
3
0
N° match 102034
FC Luzern U-21
FC Locarno
3
3
N° match 102038
Me 23.10.2002
FC Chiasso
FC Luzern U-21
2
2
N° match 102025
Sa 26.10.2002
FC Tuggen
FC Schötz
4
2
N° match 102043
Zug 94
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
0
N° match 102045
SC Buochs
FC Kreuzlingen
0
1
N° match 102047
GC Biaschesi
Chur 97 1
1
1
N° match 102044
FC Chiasso
FC Mendrisio
2
1
N° match 102040
Di 27.10.2002
FC Gossau
FC Luzern U-21
1
1
N° match 102042
FC Malcantone Agno
FC St. Gallen U-21
3
2
N° match 102046
FC Locarno
FC Frauenfeld 1
1
1
N° match 102041
Ve 01.11.2002
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Gossau
2
2
N° match 102054
Sa 02.11.2002
FC Mendrisio
FC Kreuzlingen
4
1
N° match 102048
FC St. Gallen U-21
SC Buochs
2
5
N° match 102049
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Malcantone Agno
1
2
N° match 102050
Chur 97 1
Zug 94
3
1
N° match 102051
FC Schötz
GC Biaschesi
4
1
N° match 102052
FC Luzern U-21
FC Tuggen
1
0
N° match 102053
Di 03.11.2002
FC Chiasso
FC Locarno
2
1
N° match 102055
Me 06.11.2002
FC Gossau
FC Chiasso
0
2
N° match 102057
FC Malcantone Agno
Chur 97 1
5
3
N° match 102061
Sa 09.11.2002
FC Kreuzlingen
FC St. Gallen U-21
1
3
N° match 102063
FC Tuggen
FC Frauenfeld 1
2
1
N° match 102058
Zug 94
FC Schötz
1
0
N° match 102060
FC Locarno
FC Mendrisio
0
0
N° match 102056
Di 10.11.2002
GC Biaschesi
FC Luzern U-21
2
1
N° match 102059
Sa 16.11.2002
FC Gossau
FC Locarno
2
1
N° match 102071
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
1
N° match 102065
Zug 94
FC Luzern U-21
2
1
N° match 102068
Me 20.11.2002
SC Buochs
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
0
N° match 102062
Sa 23.11.2002
FC Chiasso
GC Biaschesi
2
2
N° match 102074
FC Frauenfeld 1
Zug 94
4
1
N° match 102075
FC Schötz
SC Buochs
1
2
N° match 102077
Chur 97 1
FC Kreuzlingen
2
1
N° match 102078
Di 24.11.2002
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC St. Gallen U-21
4
2
N° match 102079
Me 27.11.2002
FC Tuggen
FC Chiasso
2
1
N° match 102070
Sa 30.11.2002
FC St. Gallen U-21
Chur 97 1
2
0
N° match 102081
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Schötz
2
1
N° match 102082
FC Tuggen
FC Gossau
6
0
N° match 102087
Di 01.12.2002
FC Malcantone Agno
FC Frauenfeld 1
1
1
N° match 102084
Sa 07.12.2002
GC Biaschesi
FC Frauenfeld 1
3
0
N° match 102069
SC Buochs
Chur 97 1
1
1
N° match 102066
Di 08.12.2002
FC Gossau
FC Mendrisio
2
5
N° match 102072
Sa 22.02.2003
FC Mendrisio
FC St. Gallen U-21
0
0
N° match 102064
Di 23.02.2003
FC Malcantone Agno
FC Schötz
2
0
N° match 102067
FC Locarno
FC Tuggen
1
1
N° match 102073
Sa 01.03.2003
FC Luzern U-21
FC Kreuzlingen
3
2
N° match 102093
FC Schötz
FC St. Gallen U-21
1
2
N° match 102094
FC Frauenfeld 1
SC Buochs
1
1
N° match 102092
FC Locarno
Zug 94
1
0
N° match 102090
Di 02.03.2003
FC Chiasso
FC Malcantone Agno
0
1
N° match 102091
Me 05.03.2003
FC Mendrisio
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
2
N° match 102080
Sa 08.03.2003
FC Malcantone Agno
FC Locarno
2
1
N° match 102101
Zug 94
FC Gossau
6
0
N° match 102102
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Frauenfeld 1
2
2
N° match 102099
SC Buochs
FC Chiasso
1
3
N° match 102100
FC Mendrisio
Chur 97 1
0
0
N° match 102096
GC Biaschesi
FC Tuggen
1
3
N° match 102103
Di 09.03.2003
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Schötz
1
1
N° match 102097
Me 12.03.2003
GC Biaschesi
FC Locarno
0
2
N° match 102086
Sa 15.03.2003
FC Chiasso
FC Kreuzlingen
1
0
N° match 102108
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC St. Gallen U-21
0
0
N° match 102109
FC Luzern U-21
FC Rapperswil-Jona
5
0
N° match 102110
FC Schötz
Chur 97 1
1
1
N° match 102111
FC Tuggen
Zug 94
0
0
N° match 102105
FC Gossau
FC Malcantone Agno
0
1
N° match 102106
Di 16.03.2003
FC Locarno
SC Buochs
3
0
N° match 102107
GC Biaschesi
FC Mendrisio
3
4
N° match 102104
Me 19.03.2003
FC Luzern U-21
FC Malcantone Agno
0
2
N° match 102076
FC Gossau
GC Biaschesi
0
1
N° match 102089
Zug 94
FC Chiasso
0
2
N° match 102085
FC Tuggen
FC Mendrisio
0
1
N° match 102088
Sa 22.03.2003
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Locarno
0
2
N° match 102116
SC Buochs
FC Gossau
3
0
N° match 102117
FC Mendrisio
FC Schötz
2
1
N° match 102112
Chur 97 1
FC Luzern U-21
1
1
N° match 102113
FC St. Gallen U-21
FC Chiasso
0
3
N° match 102115
Di 23.03.2003
FC Malcantone Agno
FC Tuggen
2
2
N° match 102118
Zug 94
GC Biaschesi
1
1
N° match 102119
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Frauenfeld 1
0
1
N° match 102114
Me 26.03.2003
SC Buochs
FC Luzern U-21
3
0
N° match 102083
Sa 29.03.2003
FC Chiasso
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
0
N° match 102125
FC Frauenfeld 1
Chur 97 1
1
4
N° match 102126
FC Tuggen
SC Buochs
2
1
N° match 102122
GC Biaschesi
FC Malcantone Agno
0
0
N° match 102121
FC Gossau
FC Kreuzlingen
1
3
N° match 102123
FC Locarno
FC St. Gallen U-21
3
1
N° match 102124
Di 30.03.2003
Zug 94
FC Mendrisio
2
1
N° match 102120
FC Luzern U-21
FC Schötz
1
0
N° match 102127
Sa 05.04.2003
FC Schötz
FC Frauenfeld 1
1
1
N° match 102129
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Tuggen
3
1
N° match 102133
SC Buochs
GC Biaschesi
3
2
N° match 102134
FC St. Gallen U-21
FC Gossau
0
1
N° match 102132
Chur 97 1
FC Chiasso
1
3
N° match 102130
FC Mendrisio
FC Luzern U-21
2
0
N° match 102128
Di 06.04.2003
FC Malcantone Agno
Zug 94
1
1
N° match 102135
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Locarno
1
1
N° match 102131
Me 09.04.2003
FC St. Gallen U-21
FC Luzern U-21
4
1
N° match 102098
Chur 97 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
1
N° match 102095
Sa 12.04.2003
Zug 94
SC Buochs
1
0
N° match 102137
FC Tuggen
FC St. Gallen U-21
3
4
N° match 102139
FC Gossau
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
1
N° match 102140
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Luzern U-21
0
5
N° match 102143
FC Chiasso
FC Schötz
1
1
N° match 102142
FC Locarno
Chur 97 1
0
0
N° match 102141
Di 13.04.2003
FC Malcantone Agno
FC Mendrisio
0
0
N° match 102136
GC Biaschesi
FC Kreuzlingen
0
1
N° match 102138
Me 16.04.2003
FC Luzern U-21
FC Chiasso
0
2
N° match 102145
FC Schötz
FC Locarno
1
0
N° match 102146
FC Mendrisio
FC Frauenfeld 1
3
0
N° match 102144
FC Kreuzlingen
Zug 94
2
1
N° match 102150
SC Buochs
FC Malcantone Agno
0
1
N° match 102151
Chur 97 1
FC Gossau
2
1
N° match 102147
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Tuggen
1
3
N° match 102148
FC St. Gallen U-21
GC Biaschesi
1
1
N° match 102149
Sa 26.04.2003
SC Buochs
FC Mendrisio
3
0
N° match 102152
Zug 94
FC St. Gallen U-21
0
0
N° match 102154
FC Tuggen
Chur 97 1
1
1
N° match 102156
FC Gossau
FC Schötz
1
0
N° match 102157
FC Chiasso
FC Frauenfeld 1
5
1
N° match 102159
FC Locarno
FC Luzern U-21
5
2
N° match 102158
Di 27.04.2003
FC Malcantone Agno
FC Kreuzlingen
1
1
N° match 102153
GC Biaschesi
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
0
N° match 102155
Sa 03.05.2003
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Locarno
1
5
N° match 102161
FC Luzern U-21
FC Gossau
0
1
N° match 102162
FC Schötz
FC Tuggen
2
2
N° match 102163
FC St. Gallen U-21
FC Malcantone Agno
0
4
N° match 102166
FC Kreuzlingen
SC Buochs
5
3
N° match 102167
Chur 97 1
GC Biaschesi
1
1
N° match 102164
FC Mendrisio
FC Chiasso
1
2
N° match 102160
Di 04.05.2003
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Zug 94
0
1
N° match 102165
Sa 10.05.2003
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Mendrisio
1
2
N° match 102168
SC Buochs
FC St. Gallen U-21
0
0
N° match 102169
FC Malcantone Agno
FC Rapperswil-Jona
4
0
N° match 102170
Zug 94
Chur 97 1
1
2
N° match 102171
GC Biaschesi
FC Schötz
4
1
N° match 102172
FC Tuggen
FC Luzern U-21
4
2
N° match 102173
FC Gossau
FC Frauenfeld 1
1
3
N° match 102174
FC Locarno
FC Chiasso
1
1
N° match 102175
Sa 17.05.2003
FC St. Gallen U-21
FC Kreuzlingen
5
0
N° match 102183
FC Chiasso
FC Gossau
3
1
N° match 102177
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Tuggen
0
3
N° match 102178
FC Luzern U-21
GC Biaschesi
2
3
N° match 102179
FC Schötz
Zug 94
0
2
N° match 102180
Chur 97 1
FC Malcantone Agno
0
1
N° match 102181
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Buochs
3
3
N° match 102182
FC Mendrisio
FC Locarno
1
4
N° match 102176