Cerutti il Caffè Promotion League

Sa 15.08.2020
SC YF Juventus
FC Stade Nyonnais
1
1
N° match 121655
FC Zürich II
FC Köniz
4
1
N° match 121656
FC Breitenrain
FC Basel 1893 II
3
2
N° match 121661
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Sion II
2
0
N° match 121658
AC Bellinzona
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
1
1
N° match 121660
Etoile Carouge FC
SC Brühl
0
3
F
N° match 121654
Me 19.08.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Breitenrain
2
1
N° match 121663
SC YF Juventus
FC Zürich II
2
1
N° match 121668
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Stade Nyonnais
2
0
N° match 121669
FC Sion II
FC Bavois
1
2
N° match 121665
FC Black Stars
Yverdon Sport FC
1
5
N° match 121666
SC Brühl
FC Basel 1893 II
2
1
N° match 121662
Sa 22.08.2020
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
2
0
N° match 121677
FC Bavois
FC Black Stars
1
0
N° match 121674
SC Brühl
FC Stade Nyonnais
1
1
N° match 121670
FC Zürich II
Etoile Carouge FC
1
1
N° match 121671
Di 23.08.2020
FC Münsingen
SC YF Juventus
1
2
N° match 121672
AC Bellinzona
FC Sion II
R
N° match 121675
Ma 25.08.2020
FC Breitenrain
SC Cham
2
2
N° match 121676
Sa 29.08.2020
SC Brühl
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
1
1
N° match 121678
SC YF Juventus
Yverdon Sport FC
1
5
N° match 121683
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Münsingen
3
1
N° match 121684
Ma 01.09.2020
FC Münsingen
FC Black Stars
2
3
N° match 121657
Me 02.09.2020
SC Cham
AC Bellinzona
2
1
N° match 121664
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Sion II
2
1
N° match 121692
FC Zürich II
SC Brühl
2
3
N° match 121686
FC Bavois
SC YF Juventus
1
3
N° match 121689
FC Breitenrain
FC Black Stars
1
0
N° match 121691
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
SC Cham
0
1
N° match 121693
Yverdon Sport FC
Etoile Carouge FC
6
0
N° match 121688
AC Bellinzona
FC Köniz
2
0
N° match 121690
Di 06.09.2020
FC Münsingen
FC Stade Nyonnais
1
1
N° match 121687
Sa 12.09.2020
SC Brühl
SC Cham
2
2
N° match 121694
FC Sion II
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
3
2
N° match 121695
FC Black Stars
FC Basel 1893 II
1
2
N° match 121696
SC YF Juventus
AC Bellinzona
3
2
N° match 121698
FC Zürich II
FC Münsingen
2
1
N° match 121701
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Bavois
0
1
N° match 121699
Me 16.09.2020
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Zürich II
1
1
N° match 121685
FC Sion II
FC Breitenrain
0
1
N° match 121680
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Köniz
6
2
N° match 121707
SC Cham
FC Sion II
1
1
N° match 121709
FC Bavois
FC Stade Nyonnais
0
3
N° match 121704
FC Breitenrain
SC YF Juventus
2
2
N° match 121706
FC Münsingen
SC Brühl
1
4
N° match 121702
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Black Stars
5
1
N° match 121708
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Zürich II
4
1
N° match 121703
AC Bellinzona
Etoile Carouge FC
1
3
N° match 121705
Me 23.09.2020
FC Bavois
SC Cham
0
3
N° match 121659
FC Köniz
FC Münsingen
2
0
N° match 121667
Sa 26.09.2020
15:00
FC Black Stars
SC Cham
N° match 121711
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
N° match 121712
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 121713
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Sion II
N° match 121710
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Bavois
N° match 121716
18:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Breitenrain
N° match 121714
18:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
AC Bellinzona
N° match 121715
Di 27.09.2020
14:00
FC Münsingen
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 121717
Me 30.09.2020
19:30
FC Stade Nyonnais
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 121700
19:30
FC Black Stars
AC Bellinzona
N° match 121681
Sa 03.10.2020
15:00
FC Sion II
FC Black Stars
N° match 121725
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 121722
16:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 121721
16:00
FC Bavois
FC Münsingen
N° match 121719
16:00
SC Cham
FC Köniz
N° match 121724
17:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
SC YF Juventus
N° match 121723
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
SC Brühl
N° match 121718
Di 04.10.2020
14:30
AC Bellinzona
FC Zürich II
N° match 121720
Me 07.10.2020
20:00
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Köniz
N° match 121673
Sa 10.10.2020
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Black Stars
N° match 121726
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Sion II
N° match 121727
16:00
SC YF Juventus
SC Cham
N° match 121728
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Breitenrain
N° match 121731
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
N° match 121729
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Bavois
N° match 121733
18:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 121730
Di 11.10.2020
14:00
FC Münsingen
AC Bellinzona
N° match 121732
Sa 17.10.2020
15:00
FC Sion II
SC YF Juventus
N° match 121740
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Köniz
N° match 121741
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Zürich II
N° match 121737
16:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Münsingen
N° match 121736
16:00
SC Cham
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 121739
16:00
FC Bavois
SC Brühl
N° match 121734
17:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 121738
17:45
AC Bellinzona
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 121735
Me 21.10.2020
20:00
FC Köniz
FC Bavois
N° match 121682
Sa 24.10.2020
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Köniz
N° match 121742
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Black Stars
N° match 121743
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
N° match 121746
16:00
FC Bavois
AC Bellinzona
N° match 121749
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Sion II
N° match 121744
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Breitenrain
N° match 121748
18:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
SC Cham
N° match 121745
Di 25.10.2020
14:30
FC Münsingen
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 121747
Sa 31.10.2020
15:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Bavois
N° match 121751
15:00
FC Sion II
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 121755
15:00
FC Black Stars
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 121756
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 121752
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Münsingen
N° match 121753
16:00
SC Cham
FC Zürich II
N° match 121754
16:00
FC Köniz
SC YF Juventus
N° match 121757
17:45
AC Bellinzona
SC Brühl
N° match 121750
Me 04.11.2020
20:00
FC Köniz
FC Breitenrain
N° match 121697
Sa 07.11.2020
15:00
FC Breitenrain
AC Bellinzona
N° match 121765
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Sion II
N° match 121761
16:00
SC Brühl
SC YF Juventus
N° match 121758
16:00
FC Bavois
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 121764
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Köniz
N° match 121759
17:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Black Stars
N° match 121760
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
N° match 121763
Di 08.11.2020
14:30
FC Münsingen
SC Cham
N° match 121762
Me 11.11.2020
19:30
SC Cham
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 121679
Sa 14.11.2020
15:00
FC Breitenrain
SC Brühl
N° match 121766
15:00
FC Sion II
FC Münsingen
N° match 121770
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Zürich II
N° match 121771
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
AC Bellinzona
N° match 121767
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Bavois
N° match 121768
16:00
SC Cham
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 121769
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 121772
16:00
SC YF Juventus
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 121773
Sa 21.11.2020
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Münsingen
N° match 121777
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Breitenrain
N° match 121781
16:00
SC Cham
FC Bavois
N° match 121779
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
AC Bellinzona
N° match 121780
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Zürich II
N° match 121776
16:00
SC Brühl
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 121774
17:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
SC YF Juventus
N° match 121775
Di 22.11.2020
FC Sion II
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 121778
Sa 28.11.2020
15:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
N° match 121783
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
SC Brühl
N° match 121782
16:00
FC Bavois
FC Sion II
N° match 121785
16:00
FC Zürich II
SC YF Juventus
N° match 121788
17:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 121789
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Black Stars
N° match 121786
Di 29.11.2020
14:30
FC Münsingen
FC Köniz
N° match 121787
14:30
AC Bellinzona
SC Cham
N° match 121784
Sa 06.03.2021
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Bavois
N° match 121794
16:00
FC Köniz
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 121793
16:00
SC Cham
FC Breitenrain
N° match 121796
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 121797
16:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
SC Brühl
N° match 121790
Di 07.03.2021
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Zürich II
N° match 121791
SC YF Juventus
FC Münsingen
N° match 121792
FC Sion II
AC Bellinzona
N° match 121795
Sa 13.03.2021
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
SC Cham
N° match 121799
16:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Sion II
N° match 121800
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
SC Brühl
N° match 121798
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
SC YF Juventus
N° match 121803
Di 14.03.2021
FC Zürich II
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 121805
AC Bellinzona
FC Black Stars
N° match 121801
FC Bavois
FC Köniz
N° match 121802
14:30
FC Münsingen
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 121804
Sa 20.03.2021
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Breitenrain
N° match 121811
16:00
SC Cham
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
N° match 121813
16:00
FC Köniz
AC Bellinzona
N° match 121810
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Zürich II
N° match 121806
Di 21.03.2021
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Münsingen
N° match 121807
Etoile Carouge FC
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 121808
SC YF Juventus
FC Bavois
N° match 121809
FC Sion II
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 121812
Sa 27.03.2021
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Black Stars
N° match 121816
16:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Köniz
N° match 121817
16:00
SC Cham
SC Brühl
N° match 121814
17:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Sion II
N° match 121815
Di 28.03.2021
AC Bellinzona
SC YF Juventus
N° match 121818
FC Bavois
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 121819
14:30
FC Münsingen
FC Zürich II
N° match 121821
15:00
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 121820
Me 31.03.2021
FC Zürich II
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 121823
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Bavois
N° match 121824
Etoile Carouge FC
AC Bellinzona
N° match 121825
SC YF Juventus
FC Breitenrain
N° match 121826
FC Sion II
SC Cham
N° match 121829
Sa 03.04.2021
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
N° match 121828
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Münsingen
N° match 121822
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 121827
Sa 10.04.2021
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
SC YF Juventus
N° match 121833
16:00
FC Breitenrain
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 121834
16:00
SC Cham
FC Black Stars
N° match 121831
17:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Köniz
N° match 121832
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Münsingen
N° match 121837
Di 11.04.2021
FC Sion II
SC Brühl
N° match 121830
AC Bellinzona
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 121835
FC Bavois
FC Zürich II
N° match 121836
Sa 17.04.2021
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Sion II
N° match 121845
16:00
SC Brühl
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 121838
16:00
FC Köniz
SC Cham
N° match 121844
Di 18.04.2021
FC Zürich II
AC Bellinzona
N° match 121840
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Breitenrain
N° match 121841
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 121842
SC YF Juventus
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
N° match 121843
14:30
FC Münsingen
FC Bavois
N° match 121839
Sa 24.04.2021
15:00
FC Black Stars
SC Brühl
N° match 121846
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 121850
16:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Zürich II
N° match 121851
16:00
SC Cham
SC YF Juventus
N° match 121848
17:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 121849
Di 25.04.2021
AC Bellinzona
FC Münsingen
N° match 121852
FC Bavois
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 121853
FC Sion II
FC Köniz
N° match 121847
Sa 01.05.2021
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Bavois
N° match 121854
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Black Stars
N° match 121861
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
AC Bellinzona
N° match 121855
18:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
N° match 121858
Di 02.05.2021
Etoile Carouge FC
SC Cham
N° match 121859
SC YF Juventus
FC Sion II
N° match 121860
FC Zürich II
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 121857
14:30
FC Münsingen
FC Breitenrain
N° match 121856
Sa 08.05.2021
15:00
FC Black Stars
SC YF Juventus
N° match 121863
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Münsingen
N° match 121867
16:00
FC Breitenrain
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 121868
16:00
SC Cham
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 121865
16:00
FC Köniz
SC Brühl
N° match 121862
17:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Zürich II
N° match 121866
Di 09.05.2021
FC Sion II
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 121864
AC Bellinzona
FC Bavois
N° match 121869
Sa 15.05.2021
16:00
SC Brühl
AC Bellinzona
N° match 121870
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 121872
18:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Sion II
N° match 121875
Di 16.05.2021
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Black Stars
N° match 121876
SC YF Juventus
FC Köniz
N° match 121877
FC Zürich II
SC Cham
N° match 121874
FC Bavois
FC Breitenrain
N° match 121871
14:30
FC Münsingen
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
N° match 121873
Sa 22.05.2021
16:00
SC YF Juventus
SC Brühl
N° match 121878
16:00
FC Köniz
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 121879
16:00
FC Black Stars
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 121880
16:00
FC Sion II
FC Zürich II
N° match 121881
16:00
SC Cham
FC Münsingen
N° match 121882
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 121883
16:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Bavois
N° match 121884
16:00
AC Bellinzona
FC Breitenrain
N° match 121885
Sa 29.05.2021
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Breitenrain
N° match 121886
16:00
AC Bellinzona
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 121887
16:00
FC Bavois
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
N° match 121888
16:00
Yverdon Sport FC
SC Cham
N° match 121889
16:00
FC Münsingen
FC Sion II
N° match 121890
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Black Stars
N° match 121891
16:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Köniz
N° match 121892
16:00
Etoile Carouge FC
SC YF Juventus
N° match 121893