YAPEAL Promotion League

Sa 06.08.2022
FC Breitenrain
FC Luzern II
4
1
N° match 105909
FC Bavois
FC Zürich II
0
3
N° match 105907
FC Baden 1897
FC Basel 1893 II
0
0
N° match 105912
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
BSC Young Boys II
3
4
N° match 105914
SC Brühl
SC YF Juventus
4
0
N° match 105906
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
0
N° match 105908
FC Bulle
FC Chiasso
2
2
N° match 105910
SC Kriens
SC Cham
2
0
N° match 105913
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
FC Stade Nyonnais
0
3
N° match 105911
Sa 13.08.2022
FC Basel 1893 II
SC Kriens
3
2
N° match 105917
FC Zürich II
Etoile Carouge FC
0
0
N° match 105922
SC Brühl
FC Bavois
2
1
N° match 105923
SC YF Juventus
BSC Young Boys II
4
2
N° match 105915
SC Cham
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
2
0
N° match 105916
FC Chiasso
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
0
0
N° match 105919
FC Luzern II
FC Bulle
3
3
N° match 105920
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Breitenrain
0
1
N° match 105921
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Baden 1897
3
1
N° match 105918
Sa 20.08.2022
17:00
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 105931
20:00
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
FC Luzern II
N° match 105928
Me 24.08.2022
19:30
FC Bavois
SC YF Juventus
N° match 105924
19:30
FC Bulle
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 105927
20:00
Etoile Carouge FC
SC Brühl
N° match 105925
20:00
FC Baden 1897
FC Chiasso
N° match 105929
Ve 26.08.2022
19:00
FC Basel 1893 II
BSC Young Boys II
N° match 105934
Sa 27.08.2022
15:00
FC Zürich II
FC Bulle
N° match 105939
16:00
FC Bavois
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 105941
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
N° match 105938
16:00
FC Chiasso
SC Kriens
N° match 105936
16:00
SC YF Juventus
SC Cham
N° match 105933
17:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
N° match 105935
Di 28.08.2022
14:00
SC Brühl
FC Breitenrain
N° match 105940
14:00
FC Luzern II
FC Baden 1897
N° match 105937
Me 31.08.2022
19:30
FC Breitenrain
FC Zürich II
N° match 105926
19:30
SC Kriens
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 105930
19:30
BSC Young Boys II
SC Cham
N° match 105932
Sa 03.09.2022
16:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Bavois
N° match 105943
16:00
SC Cham
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 105950
16:00
FC Baden 1897
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 105946
17:00
FC Bulle
SC Brühl
N° match 105944
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
SC YF Juventus
N° match 105942
17:00
BSC Young Boys II
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 105949
17:00
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Chiasso
N° match 105948
17:30
SC Kriens
FC Luzern II
N° match 105947
20:00
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
FC Zürich II
N° match 105945
Ve 09.09.2022
20:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Breitenrain
N° match 105959
Sa 10.09.2022
16:00
FC Bavois
FC Bulle
N° match 105958
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
N° match 105957
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Baden 1897
N° match 105956
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Kriens
N° match 105955
16:00
FC Luzern II
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
N° match 105954
16:00
FC Chiasso
BSC Young Boys II
N° match 105953
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 105951
17:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
SC Cham
N° match 105952
Sa 17.09.2022
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 105968
16:00
FC Breitenrain
SC YF Juventus
N° match 105960
16:00
SC Cham
FC Chiasso
N° match 105967
16:00
FC Baden 1897
SC Brühl
N° match 105963
17:00
BSC Young Boys II
FC Luzern II
N° match 105966
17:00
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 105965
17:00
FC Bulle
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 105961
17:30
SC Kriens
FC Zürich II
N° match 105964
Di 18.09.2022
15:00
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
FC Bavois
N° match 105962
Sa 24.09.2022
16:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Bulle
N° match 105977
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 105969
16:00
FC Bavois
FC Baden 1897
N° match 105975
16:00
FC Chiasso
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 105970
16:00
FC Luzern II
SC Cham
N° match 105971
16:00
SC Brühl
SC Kriens
N° match 105974
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
BSC Young Boys II
N° match 105972
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
N° match 105976
19:30
FC Zürich II
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
N° match 105973
Sa 01.10.2022
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Luzern II
N° match 105985
16:00
SC Cham
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 105984
16:00
FC Baden 1897
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 105980
16:00
BSC Young Boys II
FC Zürich II
N° match 105983
17:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Chiasso
N° match 105986
17:00
FC Bulle
SC YF Juventus
N° match 105978
17:30
SC Kriens
FC Bavois
N° match 105981
Di 02.10.2022
14:30
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
SC Brühl
N° match 105982
15:00
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
FC Breitenrain
N° match 105979
Sa 08.10.2022
16:00
SC Brühl
BSC Young Boys II
N° match 105991
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Chiasso
N° match 105987
16:00
FC Bavois
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
N° match 105992
16:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Baden 1897
N° match 105994
16:00
FC Zürich II
SC Cham
N° match 105990
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 105989
16:00
FC Luzern II
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 105988
17:00
FC Bulle
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
N° match 105995
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
SC Kriens
N° match 105993
Sa 15.10.2022
BSC Young Boys II
FC Bavois
N° match 106000
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Zürich II
N° match 106002
16:00
FC Baden 1897
FC Bulle
N° match 105997
16:00
FC Chiasso
FC Luzern II
N° match 106004
16:00
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 105999
16:00
SC Cham
SC Brühl
N° match 106001
17:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 106003
17:30
SC Kriens
FC Breitenrain
N° match 105998
20:00
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
SC YF Juventus
N° match 105996
Me 19.10.2022
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 106007
19:30
FC Breitenrain
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
N° match 106011
19:30
FC Bavois
SC Cham
N° match 106009
19:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Chiasso
N° match 106006
20:00
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
FC Baden 1897
N° match 106013
20:00
FC Bulle
SC Kriens
N° match 106012
20:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Luzern II
N° match 106005
20:00
Etoile Carouge FC
BSC Young Boys II
N° match 106010
20:15
SC Brühl
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 106008
Sa 22.10.2022
BSC Young Boys II
FC Breitenrain
N° match 106017
FC Luzern II
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 106022
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Bavois
N° match 106019
16:00
FC Chiasso
FC Zürich II
N° match 106021
16:00
SC Cham
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 106018
16:00
FC Baden 1897
SC YF Juventus
N° match 106014
17:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
SC Brühl
N° match 106020
17:30
SC Kriens
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
N° match 106015
Di 23.10.2022
15:00
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Bulle
N° match 106016
Sa 29.10.2022
FC Breitenrain
SC Cham
N° match 106028
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 106023
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Luzern II
N° match 106024
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Chiasso
N° match 106025
16:00
FC Bavois
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 106026
16:00
FC Baden 1897
SC Kriens
N° match 106031
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 106027
17:00
FC Bulle
BSC Young Boys II
N° match 106029
Di 30.10.2022
15:00
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
N° match 106030
Sa 05.11.2022
FC Luzern II
SC Brühl
N° match 106039
BSC Young Boys II
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
N° match 106034
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Breitenrain
N° match 106036
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Zürich II
N° match 106040
16:00
FC Chiasso
FC Bavois
N° match 106038
16:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 106037
16:00
SC Cham
FC Bulle
N° match 106035
17:30
SC Kriens
SC YF Juventus
N° match 106032
18:00
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Baden 1897
N° match 106033
Sa 12.11.2022
15:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 106045
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 106042
16:00
FC Bavois
FC Luzern II
N° match 106043
16:00
FC Baden 1897
BSC Young Boys II
N° match 106048
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Zürich II
N° match 106041
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Chiasso
N° match 106044
17:00
FC Bulle
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 106046
17:30
SC Kriens
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
N° match 106049
Di 13.11.2022
15:00
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
SC Cham
N° match 106047
Sa 19.11.2022
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
N° match 106053
16:00
FC Zürich II
SC Brühl
N° match 106058
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Bavois
N° match 106057
16:00
SC Cham
FC Baden 1897
N° match 106052
16:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Bulle
N° match 106054
16:00
FC Luzern II
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 106056
16:00
FC Chiasso
FC Breitenrain
N° match 106055
17:00
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
SC YF Juventus
N° match 106050
17:00
BSC Young Boys II
SC Kriens
N° match 106051
Sa 26.11.2022
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
N° match 106064
BSC Young Boys II
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
N° match 106067
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Baden 1897
N° match 106065
16:00
SC YF Juventus
SC Brühl
N° match 106059
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Bavois
N° match 106060
16:00
SC Cham
SC Kriens
N° match 106066
16:00
FC Chiasso
FC Bulle
N° match 106063
16:00
FC Luzern II
FC Breitenrain
N° match 106062
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 106061
Sa 03.12.2022
17:00
FC Bulle
FC Luzern II
N° match 106073
Sa 18.02.2023
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
SC Cham
N° match 106069
BSC Young Boys II
SC YF Juventus
N° match 106068
FC Bavois
SC Brühl
N° match 106076
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
FC Chiasso
N° match 106072
FC Breitenrain
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 106074
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Zürich II
N° match 106075
16:00
FC Baden 1897
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 106071
17:30
SC Kriens
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 106070
Sa 25.02.2023
SC YF Juventus
FC Bavois
N° match 106077
FC Zürich II
FC Breitenrain
N° match 106079
FC Stade Nyonnais
SC Kriens
N° match 106083
FC Luzern II
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
N° match 106081
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
N° match 106084
16:00
SC Cham
BSC Young Boys II
N° match 106085
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Bulle
N° match 106080
16:00
SC Brühl
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 106078
17:45
FC Chiasso
FC Baden 1897
N° match 106082
Sa 04.03.2023
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 106091
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 106088
BSC Young Boys II
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 106087
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Bavois
N° match 106094
FC Breitenrain
SC Brühl
N° match 106093
FC Bulle
FC Zürich II
N° match 106092
16:00
FC Baden 1897
FC Luzern II
N° match 106090
16:00
SC Cham
SC YF Juventus
N° match 106086
17:30
SC Kriens
FC Chiasso
N° match 106089
Sa 11.03.2023
SC YF Juventus
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 106095
FC Bavois
FC Breitenrain
N° match 106096
FC Zürich II
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
N° match 106098
FC Luzern II
SC Kriens
N° match 106100
FC Stade Nyonnais
BSC Young Boys II
N° match 106102
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
SC Cham
N° match 106103
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Bulle
N° match 106097
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Baden 1897
N° match 106099
17:45
FC Chiasso
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
N° match 106101
Sa 18.03.2023
BSC Young Boys II
FC Chiasso
N° match 106106
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Luzern II
N° match 106107
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
SC Brühl
N° match 106110
FC Bulle
FC Bavois
N° match 106111
FC Breitenrain
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 106112
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
SC YF Juventus
N° match 106104
16:00
FC Baden 1897
FC Zürich II
N° match 106109
16:00
SC Cham
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 106105
17:30
SC Kriens
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 106108
Sa 25.03.2023
SC YF Juventus
FC Breitenrain
N° match 106113
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 106121
FC Luzern II
BSC Young Boys II
N° match 106119
FC Zürich II
SC Kriens
N° match 106117
FC Bavois
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
N° match 106115
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Bulle
N° match 106114
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
N° match 106118
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Baden 1897
N° match 106116
17:45
FC Chiasso
SC Cham
N° match 106120
Me 29.03.2023
20:15
FC Bulle
FC Breitenrain
N° match 106130
Sa 01.04.2023
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 106129
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Zürich II
N° match 106126
BSC Young Boys II
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 106125
FC Stade Nyonnais
SC YF Juventus
N° match 106122
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Chiasso
N° match 106123
16:00
FC Baden 1897
FC Bavois
N° match 106128
16:00
SC Cham
FC Luzern II
N° match 106124
17:30
SC Kriens
SC Brühl
N° match 106127
Sa 08.04.2023
FC Breitenrain
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
N° match 106132
SC YF Juventus
FC Bulle
N° match 106131
FC Zürich II
BSC Young Boys II
N° match 106136
FC Bavois
SC Kriens
N° match 106134
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Baden 1897
N° match 106133
FC Luzern II
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 106138
16:00
SC Brühl
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
N° match 106135
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Cham
N° match 106137
17:45
FC Chiasso
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 106139
Sa 15.04.2023
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
FC Bulle
N° match 106148
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Bavois
N° match 106145
BSC Young Boys II
SC Brühl
N° match 106144
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Luzern II
N° match 106141
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 106142
16:00
FC Baden 1897
FC Breitenrain
N° match 106147
16:00
SC Cham
FC Zürich II
N° match 106143
17:30
SC Kriens
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 106146
17:45
FC Chiasso
SC YF Juventus
N° match 106140
Me 19.04.2023
FC Breitenrain
SC Kriens
N° match 106151
FC Bulle
FC Baden 1897
N° match 106150
SC YF Juventus
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
N° match 106149
Etoile Carouge FC
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
N° match 106152
FC Bavois
BSC Young Boys II
N° match 106153
SC Brühl
SC Cham
N° match 106154
FC Zürich II
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 106155
FC Luzern II
FC Chiasso
N° match 106157
19:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 106156
Sa 22.04.2023
BSC Young Boys II
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 106163
FC Luzern II
SC YF Juventus
N° match 106158
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Zürich II
N° match 106160
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Breitenrain
N° match 106164
15:31
FC Basel 1893 II
SC Brühl
N° match 106161
16:00
SC Cham
FC Bavois
N° match 106162
16:00
FC Baden 1897
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
N° match 106166
17:30
SC Kriens
FC Bulle
N° match 106165
17:45
FC Chiasso
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 106159
Sa 29.04.2023
SC YF Juventus
FC Baden 1897
N° match 106167
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
SC Kriens
N° match 106168
FC Bulle
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
N° match 106169
FC Breitenrain
BSC Young Boys II
N° match 106170
Etoile Carouge FC
SC Cham
N° match 106171
FC Bavois
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 106172
FC Zürich II
FC Chiasso
N° match 106174
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 106173
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Luzern II
N° match 106175
Sa 06.05.2023
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
N° match 106183
BSC Young Boys II
FC Bulle
N° match 106182
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Bavois
N° match 106179
FC Luzern II
FC Zürich II
N° match 106177
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 106180
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC YF Juventus
N° match 106176
16:00
SC Cham
FC Breitenrain
N° match 106181
17:30
SC Kriens
FC Baden 1897
N° match 106184
17:45
FC Chiasso
SC Brühl
N° match 106178
Sa 13.05.2023
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 106190
FC Bavois
FC Chiasso
N° match 106191
FC Zürich II
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 106193
SC YF Juventus
SC Kriens
N° match 106185
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
BSC Young Boys II
N° match 106187
FC Bulle
SC Cham
N° match 106188
FC Breitenrain
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 106189
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Luzern II
N° match 106192
16:00
FC Baden 1897
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
N° match 106186
Sa 20.05.2023
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Bulle
N° match 106199
16:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Breitenrain
N° match 106198
16:00
SC Cham
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
N° match 106200
16:00
BSC Young Boys II
FC Baden 1897
N° match 106201
16:00
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
SC Kriens
N° match 106202
16:00
FC Zürich II
SC YF Juventus
N° match 106194
16:00
FC Luzern II
FC Bavois
N° match 106196
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Brühl
N° match 106195
17:45
FC Chiasso
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 106197
Sa 27.05.2023
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
N° match 106203
16:00
SC Kriens
BSC Young Boys II
N° match 106204
16:00
FC Baden 1897
SC Cham
N° match 106205
16:00
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 106206
16:00
FC Bulle
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 106207
16:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Chiasso
N° match 106208
16:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Luzern II
N° match 106209
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Zürich II
N° match 106211
16:00
FC Bavois
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 106210